Salvi Adelio
Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''20     10/04/2022 | 00'33''87     06/03/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''31     02/04/2023 | 01'16''31     02/04/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'38''20     25/03/2023 | 01'38''20     25/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''83     02/04/2023 | 00'43''68     21/05/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'44''88     27/11/2022 | 00'44''88     27/11/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'32''54     06/03/2022 | 01'32''54     06/03/2022 | |
200 Misti | 03'25''71     22/05/2022 | 03'25''71     21/05/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Pavia 10° (Lodi)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Specchio Giovanni | 1999 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'57''64 | |
2 | Mondellini Edoardo | 2000 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'58''88 | |
3 | Cerri Gianluca | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'01''52 | |
4 | Spinella Lorenzo | 2001 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'05''96 | |
5 | Stancheris Lorenzo | 2002 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'07''01 | |
6 | Zambuto Emanuele | 1999 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'11''76 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zappella Simone | 1996 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'52''29 | |
2 | Francone Massimiliano | 1997 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'54''62 | |
3 | Rezzonico Silvano | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'55''68 | |
4 | Germani Gabriele | 1994 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'56''05 | |
5 | Baranyai Bence | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'56''92 | |
6 | Casagrande Luigi | 1998 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'57''04 | |
7 | De Rosa Gabriele | 1996 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'57''75 | |
8 | De Frenza Federico | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'00''34 | |
9 | Conti Matteo | 1996 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'00''98 | |
10 | Magrotti Filippo | 1994 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'00''99 | |
11 | Bosco Stefano | 1994 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'01''76 | |
12 | Gradi Gianluca | 1996 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 01'02''40 | |
13 | Mascellani Federico | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'05''63 | |
14 | Bossi Stefano | 1996 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'05''68 | |
15 | Chiolini Paolo | 1996 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'10''96 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sinigaglia Luca | 1993 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'54''48 | |
2 | Castiglioni Mattia | 1989 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'56''72 | |
3 | Ermini Francesco | 1989 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'57''16 | |
4 | Il Forte Stefano | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'57''33 | |
5 | Scaini Lorenzo | 1989 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'58''06 | |
6 | Pace Stefano | 1991 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'00''45 | |
7 | Ferri Thomas | 1991 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'01''28 | |
8 | Tomasoni Andrea | 1993 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 01'01''45 | |
9 | Carone Mauro | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'01''56 | |
10 | Cucco Matteo | 1991 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'02''46 | |
11 | Fossati Edoardo | 1991 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'06''05 | |
12 | Meroni Marco | 1989 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'08''01 | |
13 | Donato Giorgio | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'08''90 | |
14 | Fratus Francesco | 1989 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'09''23 | |
15 | Angeleri Emanuele | 1990 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'13''24 | |
16 | Montaruli Lorenzo | 1991 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'14''05 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sala Alberto | 1988 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'52''60 | |
2 | Pedrazzini Lorenzo | 1985 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'58''62 | |
3 | Benvenuti Pietro | 1985 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'58''92 | |
4 | Raviola Tomaso | 1985 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'59''73 | |
5 | Tonsi Fausto | 1986 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'01''33 | |
6 | Nisi Davide | 1984 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'02''35 | |
7 | Invernizzi Simone | 1985 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'02''37 | |
8 | Pennacchia Fabio | 1984 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'04''26 | |
9 | Costi Riccardo Matteo | 1987 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'06''73 | |
10 | De Santis Pierluigi | 1984 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'08''02 | |
11 | Civita Ruggero | 1987 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'08''86 | |
12 | Manstretta Sergio | 1986 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'13''69 | |
13 | Colazzo Andrea | 1985 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'28''89 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galluzzo Andrea | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'55''15 | |
2 | Vaino Diego | 1983 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'00''65 | |
3 | Gemma Massimiliano | 1983 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''88 | |
4 | Galli Paolo | 1981 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 01'05''39 | |
5 | Baronchelli Michele | 1980 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'06''64 | |
6 | Perego Alessandro | 1980 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'06''96 | |
7 | Gastaldo Simone | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'07''24 | |
8 | Pessani Daniele Dante | 1982 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'08''54 | |
9 | Gianella Fabio | 1981 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'09''78 | |
10 | Piton Marco | 1982 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'14''15 | |
11 | Scotti Alberto | 1983 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'14''43 | |
12 | Smiroldo Giorgio | 1979 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'18''49 | |
13 | Serena Federico | 1979 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'28''22 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bassanini Luca | 1978 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'57''49 | |
2 | Ronchi Giuliano Davide | 1977 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'57''85 | |
3 | Piciocchi Fabrizio | 1974 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'59''55 | |
4 | Di Cola Federico | 1977 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'00''20 | |
5 | Secchi Alberto | 1975 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'04''58 | |
6 | Bergamin Davide | 1975 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'05''72 | |
7 | Spinelli Leopoldo | 1975 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'06''89 | |
8 | Caramagno Davide | 1978 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'11''80 | |
9 | Pallini Leonardo | 1974 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'11''96 | |
10 | Cesilli Gabriele | 1975 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'24''22 | |
11 | Blini Diego Giuseppe | 1974 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'27''51 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Venegoni Alessandro Giuseppe | 1971 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'59''55 | |
2 | Lazzarini Marco | 1971 | Project Sport SSD | 01'02''46 | |
3 | Gusberti Alessandro | 1970 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'02''51 | |
4 | Carrozza Elia | 1972 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'03''05 | |
5 | Pucci Antonio | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'05''55 | |
6 | Vitrotti Luca | 1973 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'05''96 | |
7 | Croce Alessandro | 1969 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'07''27 | |
8 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'07''31 | |
9 | Broggi Federico | 1970 | San Carlo Sport | 01'07''70 | |
10 | Paonessa Marco | 1970 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 01'09''61 | |
11 | Gargatagli Massimiliano | 1972 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 01'10''46 | |
12 | Silvestri Giuliano | 1969 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'11''18 | |
13 | Giannotti Giulio | 1969 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'12''08 | |
14 | Nossa Riccardo | 1972 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'13''89 | |
15 | Salvi Adelio | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'16''31 | |
16 | Biraghi Andrea | 1969 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'17''37 | |
17 | Sofia Massimiliano | 1970 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'18''22 | |
18 | Pollini Eugenio | 1970 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'36''42 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maggi Roberto | 1968 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''78 | |
2 | Somigliana Ugo | 1964 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'06''01 | |
3 | Pagani Riccardo | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'06''09 | |
4 | Crespi Enrico Paolo | 1966 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'06''55 | |
5 | Salomone Roberto | 1964 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'09''26 | |
6 | Gregnanin Fabio | 1968 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'11''12 | |
7 | Baldelli Andrea | 1967 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 01'12''54 | |
8 | Riva Alberto | 1967 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'23''17 | |
9 | Ardemagni Massimo Dante | 1965 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'25''96 | |
10 | Rossi Paolo | 1965 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'37''28 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mauri Maurizio Giuseppe | 1960 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'09''35 | |
2 | Romano Giuseppe | 1962 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'10''07 | |
3 | Liberati Daniele | 1962 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'11''21 | |
4 | Zorzi Daniele | 1961 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'15''19 | |
5 | Banfi Oscar | 1961 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'16''09 | |
6 | Madini Moretti Luca | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'16''11 | |
7 | Abba' Massimo | 1960 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'20''28 | |
8 | Riboli Gianmarco | 1959 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'20''75 | |
9 | Carretta Carlo Maria | 1961 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'27''72 | |
10 | Gremmo Paolo | 1962 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'33''98 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tubino Massimo | 1958 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 01'01''97 | |
2 | Lozza Paolo Rosario Giuseppe | 1957 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'16''70 | |
3 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'18''14 | |
4 | Gatti Roberto | 1954 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'19''74 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chiappa Andrea | 1952 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'44''88 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mercati Gherardo | 1939 | Bergamo Nuoto | 02'16''71 |