Salvi Adelio
Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''20     10/04/2022 | 00'33''87     06/03/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''31     02/04/2023 | 01'16''31     02/04/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'38''20     25/03/2023 | 01'38''20     25/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''83     02/04/2023 | 00'43''68     21/05/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'44''88     27/11/2022 | 00'44''88     27/11/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'32''54     06/03/2022 | 01'32''54     06/03/2022 | |
200 Misti | 03'25''71     22/05/2022 | 03'25''71     21/05/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Città Di Legnano 16°
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rusconi Riccardo | 1998 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'24''34 | |
2 | Farina Andrea | 2000 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'24''97 | |
3 | Graneroli Alessandro | 1999 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'25''24 | |
4 | Ferrato Christian | 2000 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'26''27 | |
5 | D'Amore Matteo | 1999 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'26''84 | |
6 | Crepaldi Federico | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'28''34 | |
7 | Vignati Francesco Lorenzo | 1998 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'30''06 | |
8 | Ghiotto Mattia | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'30''91 | |
9 | Chizzola Andrea | 1999 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'31''42 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petrovich Davide | 1993 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'26''00 | |
2 | Bellossi Mirko | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'26''19 | |
3 | Marano Mattia | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'26''29 | |
4 | Carbe' Corrado | 1996 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'26''69 | |
5 | Carnio Angelo | 1994 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'26''84 | |
6 | Oranges Massimiliano | 1996 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'27''02 | |
7 | Casati Fabio | 1996 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''15 | |
8 | Di Ciaula Paolo Orazio | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'27''18 | |
9 | Mascellani Federico | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'29''30 | |
10 | Gaviati Marco | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'30''14 | |
11 | Gigante Francesco | 1994 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'30''71 | |
12 | Damian Sebastiano | 1994 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'31''22 | |
13 | Guerini Rocco Francesco | 1995 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'31''39 | |
14 | Ilari Simone | 1993 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'32''74 | |
15 | Santambrogio Giacomo | 1995 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'33''90 | |
16 | Grazioli Marco | 1994 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'35''61 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sala Alberto | 1988 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'24''24 | |
2 | Ardizzone Giuseppe | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'25''47 | |
3 | Castiglioni Mattia | 1989 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'25''57 | |
4 | Nuzzo Stefano | 1990 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'25''73 | |
5 | Ermini Francesco | 1989 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'25''79 | |
6 | Cavalli Leonardo | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'26''19 | |
7 | Civettini Andrea | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'26''24 | |
8 | Forbice Andrea | 1991 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'26''25 | |
9 | Cecchetto Fabio | 1992 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'26''29 | |
10 | Ciccone Alessandro | 1990 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'26''55 | |
11 | Tagliabue Francesco | 1988 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'26''67 | |
12 | Ferorelli Giuseppe | 1991 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'26''82 | |
13 | Ferri Thomas | 1991 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'27''55 | |
14 | Vendemia Vincenzo | 1989 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'27''77 | |
15 | Fumanelli David Cleto | 1992 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'27''95 | |
16 | Muraro Alessandro | 1992 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'28''59 | |
17 | Marchesin Alessandro | 1990 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'29''42 | |
18 | Carissimi Niccolo' | 1990 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'29''98 | |
19 | Fratus Francesco | 1989 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'30''50 | |
20 | Nioi Roberto | 1991 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'32''04 | |
21 | Faccenda Alessandro | 1991 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'33''86 | |
22 | Ferreri Luca | 1989 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'34''66 | |
23 | Pastori Mauro | 1989 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'35''67 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ceriani Davide | 1987 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'25''12 | |
2 | Fumagalli Simone | 1985 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'25''17 | |
3 | Primerano Antonio | 1984 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'27''08 | |
4 | Fadda Dario | 1986 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'27''41 | |
5 | Bussetti Marco | 1984 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'27''45 | |
6 | Rosselli Davide | 1986 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'27''67 | |
7 | Bucchi Michele | 1984 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'27''71 | |
8 | Vaino Diego | 1983 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'27''75 | |
9 | Trezzi Simone | 1987 | Canottieri Milano | 00'28''17 | |
10 | Simoni Matteo | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'28''19 | |
11 | Balzarotti Marco | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'28''33 | |
12 | Nisi Davide | 1984 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'28''34 | |
13 | Piccolo Valerio | 1987 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'28''48 | |
14 | Guerra Andrea | 1984 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'29''08 | |
15 | Bonanomi Marco Erminio | 1985 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'29''09 | |
16 | Ambrogi Simone | 1985 | Canottieri Milano | 00'29''37 | |
17 | Antonucci Nicolo' | 1985 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'30''15 | |
18 | Ghezzi Stefano | 1984 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''29 | |
19 | Li Bassi Vincenzo | 1987 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'33''95 | |
20 | Tadini Paolo | 1983 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'36''66 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galluzzo Andrea | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'24''97 | |
2 | Drago Stefano | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'25''58 | |
3 | Forlani Daniele | 1979 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'26''55 | |
4 | Pontoglio Marco | 1981 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'27''79 | |
5 | Campari Alessandro | 1982 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'28''23 | |
6 | Lai Gian Michele | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'28''30 | |
7 | Panciani Pier Paolo | 1980 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'29''00 | |
8 | Battilana Matteo Giuseppe | 1978 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'29''13 | |
9 | Rossetti Simone | 1978 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 00'29''14 | |
10 | Vadacca Salvatore | 1982 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''18 | |
11 | Castelnovo Luca | 1982 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'29''58 | |
12 | Federico Luigi | 1979 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'29''75 | |
13 | Re Alessandro | 1982 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'30''39 | |
14 | Ventura Antonio | 1979 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'31''83 | |
15 | Gaviola Simone | 1982 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'31''99 | |
16 | Colombo Claudio | 1978 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'32''01 | |
17 | Rinaldi Alessandro | 1979 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'33''36 | |
    | Agazzi Davide | 1981 | Rari Nantes Saronno | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Cola Federico | 1977 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'26''26 | |
2 | Gallazzi Emiliano Pablo | 1973 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'26''88 | |
3 | Ronchi Giuliano Davide | 1977 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'27''48 | |
4 | Orlandini Marco | 1973 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'29''10 | |
5 | Manca Edoardo | 1976 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'29''46 | |
6 | Bolzoni Alessandro Francesco | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''48 | |
7 | Macecchini Giorgio | 1974 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'29''59 | |
8 | Spinelli Leopoldo | 1975 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''99 | |
9 | Caperna Guglielmo | 1976 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'30''44 | |
10 | Basile Antonio | 1976 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'30''86 | |
11 | Schiona Lamberto | 1973 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'31''09 | |
12 | Pasut Riccardo | 1974 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'31''89 | |
13 | Pitagora Fabio | 1976 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''90 | |
14 | Facchinelli Kaminski Daniel | 1974 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'32''35 | |
15 | Coletta Roberto | 1974 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'32''41 | |
16 | Badala' Federico | 1975 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''52 | |
17 | Zinaghi Alberto | 1977 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'33''31 | |
18 | Badile Paolo | 1973 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'33''64 | |
19 | Ercoli Giuseppe | 1973 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'34''16 | |
20 | Salvi Adelio | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'34''20 | |
21 | Garbelli Claudio | 1973 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'34''84 | |
22 | Zigiotto Roberto | 1974 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'34''99 | |
23 | Negri Roberto | 1973 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'35''18 | |
24 | De Nittis Francesco | 1975 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 00'37''25 | |
25 | Siega Antonio Mario | 1975 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'38''87 | |
26 | Castelli Tarcisio | 1976 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'39''83 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Venegoni Alessandro Giuseppe | 1971 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'26''54 | |
2 | Avondo Thomas Andrea | 1971 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'26''87 | |
3 | Iskiliev Nikola | 1972 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'28''90 | |
4 | Vasconcelli Dario | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'29''41 | |
5 | Magnaschi Fabio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'30''36 | |
6 | Croce Alessandro | 1969 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'30''37 | |
7 | Maggi Roberto | 1968 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''48 | |
8 | Feraboli Sebastiano | 1972 | DDS SSD | 00'30''49 | |
9 | Pucci Antonio | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'30''51 | |
10 | Borali Fabio Giovanni | 1969 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'31''03 | |
11 | Finotto Luca | 1969 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'31''23 | |
12 | Silvestri Giuliano | 1969 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'31''51 | |
13 | Rossetti Riccardo | 1969 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'31''59 | |
14 | Gregnanin Fabio | 1968 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'32''08 | |
15 | Belluco Salvatore | 1969 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''26 | |
16 | Bruno Gaetano | 1972 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 00'32''71 | |
17 | Nossa Riccardo | 1972 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'33''06 | |
18 | Castaldi Gianmario | 1969 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'33''25 | |
19 | Vassallo Alessio | 1968 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'34''04 | |
20 | Faccini Paolo | 1971 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'34''53 | |
21 | De Filippi Antonio | 1971 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'37''20 | |
22 | Patruno Alessandro Nicola | 1968 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'37''52 | |
23 | Loddi Antonello | 1969 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'38''08 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cereda Angelo | 1965 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'26''33 | |
2 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'26''46 | |
3 | Alberti Andrea Maria | 1967 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'26''73 | |
4 | Belfiori Pierfranco | 1966 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'27''13 | |
5 | Vismara Vanni | 1966 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'30''16 | |
6 | Presti Andrea | 1964 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'31''25 | |
7 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'32''18 | |
8 | Cattaneo Giovanni | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'32''34 | |
9 | Pessina Luca Siro Maria | 1963 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 00'33''52 | |
10 | Ugolini Giacomo | 1964 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'34''24 | |
11 | Piva Alessandro Simone | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'34''50 | |
12 | Del Percio Maurizio | 1966 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'34''52 | |
13 | Ranzani Fabrizio | 1965 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'35''64 | |
14 | Galli Pierangelo | 1963 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'38''82 | |
15 | Cavaliere Carmelo Antonio | 1963 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'49''44 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perillo Paolo | 1962 | DDS SSD | 00'31''78 | |
2 | Taffelli Luigi | 1962 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'32''50 | |
3 | Fedele Francesco | 1961 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'33''01 | |
4 | Abba' Massimo | 1960 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 00'33''88 | |
5 | Milotta Giuseppe | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'34''64 | |
6 | Meo Rocco | 1960 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'34''65 | |
7 | Valessina Oliviero | 1958 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'36''91 | |
8 | Ferrari Gerardo | 1961 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'37''21 | |
9 | De Angelis Alberto | 1961 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'48''16 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gatti Roberto | 1954 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''67 | |
2 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'33''42 | |
3 | Lozza Paolo Rosario Giuseppe | 1957 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'33''63 | |
4 | Calanchi Paolo | 1953 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'46''28 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Massoni Maurizio | 1951 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'36''92 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sica Alberto Fabio | 1946 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'32''79 | |
2 | Ferrari Giuliano | 1946 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'45''78 | |
3 | Buzzetti Mario | 1943 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'49''78 | |
4 | Borgonovo Carlo Alberto | 1943 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'12''39 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvatori Giuseppe | 1940 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'54''80 |