Anselmi Martina
Socialmente SSD (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''77     03/06/2023 | 00'32''77     03/06/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''20     04/06/2023 | 01'10''94     18/12/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'35''87'     14/05/2023 | 02'27''56'     19/02/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'12''31'     12/02/2023 | 05'12''31'     12/02/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'10''25'     28/08/2022 | 11'00''33'     28/06/2022 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'02''40     03/06/2023 | 21'02''40     03/06/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'32''49'     25/02/2024 | 01'31''50     18/12/2022 | |
200 Rana | 03'16''04'     17/02/2024 | 03'16''04'     17/02/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'31''29'     14/05/2023 | 01'26''98     19/12/2021 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'16''33'     04/02/2024 | 03'16''33'     04/02/2024 | |
200 Misti | 02'53''90'     10/04/2022 | 02'53''90'     10/04/2022 | |
400 Misti | 06'17''84'     25/02/2024 | 06'17''84'     25/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'38''32'     04/06/2023 | 02'38''32'     04/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''72'     03/06/2023 | 02'05''72'     03/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Di Nuoto (Civitavecchia) - 5° Giornata
200 Rana
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Billet Irene | 2000 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 03'09''86 | |||
2 | Cernicchiola Giulia | 2003 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 04'28''33 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Manfre' Poeta Eleonora | 1999 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 02'54''72 | |||
2 | Falasconi Maria Beatrice | 1996 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 03'06''18 | |||
3 | Anselmi Martina | 1997 | Socialmente SSD | 03'16''04 | |||
4 | Boschetti Sofia | 1995 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 03'19''12 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bassanelli Elisa | 1993 | Socialmente SSD | 03'15''41 | |||
2 | Bolzani Flavia | 1992 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 03'24''01 | |||
3 | Busacca Simona | 1990 | Eschilo Sporting Village SSD ARL | 03'24''17 | |||
4 | Casagrande Denise | 1990 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 03'32''98 | |||
5 | Moroni Irene | 1990 | Virtus Santa Maria SSD | 03'40''37 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piccardo Elena | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'39''99 | |||
2 | Sillani Federica | 1989 | Aquareal ASD | 03'04''10 | |||
3 | Longo Sara Andrea | 1987 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 03'21''80 | |||
4 | Venditti Veronica | 1988 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 03'24''63 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Franco Monica Margot | 1980 | Due Ponti SSD | 03'17''19 | |||
2 | Serva Annalisa | 1982 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 03'38''86 | |||
3 | Puthod Patrizia | 1982 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 03'43''64 | |||
4 | Benedetti Monia | 1984 | Socialmente SSD | 03'48''71 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sechi Rachele | 1978 | Due Ponti SSD | 03'09''71 | |||
2 | Bassani Terenzio Alessia Maria | 1976 | Due Ponti SSD | 03'24''18 | |||
3 | Grassi Nicoletta | 1978 | Socialmente SSD | 03'28''01 | |||
4 | Germani Laura | 1977 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 03'41''48 | |||
5 | Pedditzi Daniela | 1979 | Villa Aurelia SC | 03'48''37 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cherubini Giovanna | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'06''40 | |||
2 | Gimelli Maria | 1974 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 04'20''63 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fichera Francesca | 1967 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'35''12 | |||
2 | Pascucci Adele | 1969 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 04'06''86 | |||
3 | Bosio Alessandra | 1965 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 04'27''58 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Petracchi Daniela | 1963 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'11''96 | |||
2 | Martorelli Gloria | 1962 | Due Ponti SSD | 03'33''76 | |||
3 | Croatini Roberta | 1963 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 03'47''43 | |||
4 | Zagarola Sabrina | 1964 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 04'17''77 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cirillo Graziella | 1956 | Sporting Village SSD | 05'38''57 |