Anselmi Martina
Socialmente SSD (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''77     03/06/2023 | 00'32''77     03/06/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''20     04/06/2023 | 01'10''94     18/12/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'35''87'     14/05/2023 | 02'27''56'     19/02/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'12''31'     12/02/2023 | 05'12''31'     12/02/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'10''25'     28/08/2022 | 11'00''33'     28/06/2022 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 21'02''40     03/06/2023 | 21'02''40     03/06/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'32''49'     25/02/2024 | 01'31''50     18/12/2022 | |
200 Rana | 03'16''04'     17/02/2024 | 03'16''04'     17/02/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'31''29'     14/05/2023 | 01'26''98     19/12/2021 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'16''33'     04/02/2024 | 03'16''33'     04/02/2024 | |
200 Misti | 02'53''90'     10/04/2022 | 02'53''90'     10/04/2022 | |
400 Misti | 06'17''84'     25/02/2024 | 06'17''84'     25/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'38''32'     04/06/2023 | 02'38''32'     04/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'05''72'     03/06/2023 | 02'05''72'     03/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nota Chi Nuota 7° (Roma)
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castelli Alissa | 2001 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 02'27''46 | |||
2 | Orsetti Marzia | 2000 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 02'28''61 | |||
3 | De Maria Silvia | 1999 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'40''79 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Siani Cristina | 1998 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'18''29 | |||
2 | Borrelli Flavia | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'19''89 | |||
3 | Urbani Sara | 1997 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 02'23''47 | |||
4 | Anselmi Martina | 1997 | Socialmente SSD | 02'35''87 | |||
5 | Fiorucci Elena | 1997 | Nuoto Academy Amelia SSD | 02'44''12 | |||
6 | Antonucci Alessia | 1998 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 02'50''61 | |||
7 | Pennazzi Benedetta | 1996 | U-Sport SSD | 02'53''88 | |||
8 | Stefanoni Ludovica | 1996 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 03'01''75 | |||
9 | Masci Deborah | 1997 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 03'12''05 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Renzetti Francesca | 1993 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'25''45 | |||
2 | Miconi Francesca | 1990 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'26''62 | |||
3 | Frau Elisabetta | 1991 | Villa York Sporting Club SSD - Roma | 02'31''81 | |||
4 | Mikecz Orsolya | 1989 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 02'43''99 | |||
5 | Castelli Silvia | 1992 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 02'56''66 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Aufiero Laura | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'24''30 | |||
2 | Pesce Silvia | 1985 | Socialmente SSD | 02'50''26 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Burelli Pamela | 1980 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 02'36''02 | |||
2 | Zaia Francesca | 1979 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'51''02 | |||
3 | Picchi Maria Giulia | 1980 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 03'01''03 | |||
4 | Tomassi Emanuela | 1981 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'27''96 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Zanchi Monica | 1975 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'53''09 | |||
2 | Basciani Romina | 1976 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 02'54''25 | |||
3 | Macolino Erika | 1977 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 03'01''54 | |||
4 | Fantechi Simona | 1976 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'09''44 | |||
5 | Ferracuti Valeria | 1978 | Villa Aurelia SC | 03'11''44 | |||
6 | Germani Laura | 1977 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 03'31''74 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lucariello Maria Nunzia | 1971 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'47''10 | |||
2 | Ripani Barbara | 1972 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'54''21 | |||
3 | Feligioni Francesca Maria Romana | 1972 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'54''80 | |||
4 | Celletti Alessandra | 1970 | Aventino Nuoto Roma SSD | 03'00''00 | |||
5 | Casamassima Federica | 1973 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 03'10''24 | |||
6 | Scavalli Emanuela | 1970 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 03'20''09 | |||
7 | Inigo Riera Eva | 1969 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 03'31''96 | |||
8 | Carrino Letizia | 1972 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 03'35''10 | |||
9 | Capponi Laura | 1969 | Villa Aurelia SC | 03'36''30 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Di Maio Paola | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 02'54''10 | |||
2 | Castellani Giada | 1964 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 03'00''47 | |||
3 | Fichera Francesca | 1967 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'03''80 | |||
4 | Cuozzo Cristiana | 1965 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 03'09''26 | |||
5 | Giorgiani Catia | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 03'11''03 | |||
6 | Pavoni Raffaela | 1964 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 03'13''17 | |||
7 | Hamori Judit | 1966 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'23''00 | |||
8 | Manna Elide | 1964 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 03'32''60 | |||
9 | Tabarrini Loredana | 1964 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 03'55''05 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Vignetti Monica | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'52''10 | |||
2 | Nardi Marina | 1959 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 03'29''09 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sordelli Susanna | 1956 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'46''12 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Jolly Christine | 1949 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 03'36''64 |