1 | Pirovano Anna | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'10''14 | 702 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:10.14 (36.42) [1:10.14] |
2 | Puleo Alessia | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'11''27 | 669 | | | |
50m 33.91 (33.91) 100m 1:11.27 (37.36) [1:11.27] |
3 | Fusto Alice | 1999 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'11''52 | 662 | | | |
50m 33.64 (33.64) 100m 1:11.52 (37.88) [1:11.52] |
4 | Disimino Giada Ermelinda | 1997 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'11''61 | 660 | | | |
50m 34.18 (34.18) 100m 1:11.61 (37.43) [1:11.61] |
5 | Gargano Martina | 1995 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'12''83 | 627 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:12.83 (38.59) [1:12.83] |
6 | Posenato Giorgia | 2001 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'13''85 | 602 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:13.85 (38.45) [1:13.85] |
7 | Dotti Silvia | 2001 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'14''20 | 593 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:14.20 (39.10) [1:14.20] |
8 | Spolidoro Amelia Chiara Caterina | 1996 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'14''66 | 582 | | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 1:14.66 (39.44) [1:14.66] |
9 | Pinzi Beatrice | 2001 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'14''90 | 577 | | | |
50m 35.77 (35.77) 100m 1:14.90 (39.13) [1:14.90] |
10 | Vavalle Giorgia | 2003 | DDS SSD | 01'14''91 | 576 | | | |
50m 35.06 (35.06) 100m 1:14.91 (39.85) [1:14.91] |
11 | Cella Ilaria | 1997 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'15''08 | 572 | | | |
50m 35.42 (35.42) 100m 1:15.08 (39.66) [1:15.08] |
12 | Bovone Giulia | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'15''26 | 568 | | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:15.26 (39.56) [1:15.26] |
13 | Turvano Eleonora | 2001 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'15''61 | 561 | | | |
50m 35.88 (35.88) 100m 1:15.61 (39.73) [1:15.61] |
14 | Degli Esposti Beatrice | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'15''63 | 560 | | | |
50m 35.96 (35.96) 100m 1:15.63 (39.67) [1:15.63] |
15 | Ghisalberti Giorgia | 2002 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'15''82 | 556 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:15.82 (39.75) [1:15.82] |
16 | Ardissino Alessandra | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'15''90 | 554 | | | |
50m 35.65 (35.65) 100m 1:15.90 (40.25) [1:15.90] |
17 | Almini Federica | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'16''54 | 540 | | | |
50m 36.22 (36.22) 100m 1:16.54 (40.32) [1:16.54] |
18 | Morbini Marta | 2002 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'16''57 | 540 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:16.57 (40.70) [1:16.57] |
19 | Egnoletti Beatrice | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'16''60 | 539 | | | |
50m 35.89 (35.89) 100m 1:16.60 (40.71) [1:16.60] |
20 | Zapparoli Greta | 2003 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'17''07 | 529 | | | |
50m 35.99 (35.99) 100m 1:17.07 (41.08) [1:17.07] |
21 | Peroni Aurora | 2003 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'17''08 | 529 | | | |
50m 36.49 (36.49) 100m 1:17.08 (40.59) [1:17.08] |
22 | Lucarelli Masha | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'17''74 | 516 | | | |
50m 36.21 (36.21) 100m 1:17.74 (41.53) [1:17.74] |
23 | Bardelli Valentina | 2000 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'17''76 | 515 | | | |
50m 36.83 (36.83) 100m 1:17.76 (40.93) [1:17.76] |
24 | Mancini Giada | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'17''77 | 515 | | | |
50m 36.40 (36.40) 100m 1:17.77 (41.37) [1:17.77] |
25 | Quaini Arianna | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'17''81 | 514 | | | |
50m 36.80 (36.80) 100m 1:17.81 (41.01) [1:17.81] |
26 | Radaelli Alice | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'18''24 | 506 | | | |
50m 37.95 (37.95) 100m 1:18.24 (40.29) [1:18.24] |
27 | Barrera Giorgia | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'18''32 | 504 | | | |
50m 37.66 (37.66) 100m 1:18.32 (40.66) [1:18.32] |
28 | Filograsso Federica | 2001 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'18''50 | 501 | | | |
50m 36.86 (36.86) 100m 1:18.50 (41.64) [1:18.50] |
29 | Ragnoli Giulia | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'18''71 | 497 | | | |
50m 37.37 (37.37) 100m 1:18.71 (41.34) [1:18.71] |
30 | Fornasari Anna | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'18''78 | 495 | | | |
50m 36.74 (36.74) 100m 1:18.78 (42.04) [1:18.78] |
31 | Giacompolli Irene | 2002 | Polisportiva Brembate Di Sopra | 01'18''90 | 493 | | | |
50m 36.83 (36.83) 100m 1:18.90 (42.07) [1:18.90] |
32 | Mihai Melissa | 2003 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'19''03 | 491 | | | |
50m 37.10 (37.10) 100m 1:19.03 (41.93) [1:19.03] |
33 | Piraino Marta | 2004 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'19''13 | 489 | | | |
50m 37.04 (37.04) 100m 1:19.13 (42.09) [1:19.13] |
34 | Caggiano Giorgia | 1998 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'19''17 | 488 | | | |
50m 37.06 (37.06) 100m 1:19.17 (42.11) [1:19.17] |
35 | Franchi Alice | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'19''28 | 486 | | | |
50m 37.49 (37.49) 100m 1:19.28 (41.79) [1:19.28] |
36 | Paraluppi Anna | 2002 | Pegognaga Nuoto | 01'19''55 | 481 | | | |
50m 37.91 (37.91) 100m 1:19.55 (41.64) [1:19.55] |
37 | Grossule Rovida Giulia | 2002 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'19''59 | 480 | | | |
50m 37.24 (37.24) 100m 1:19.59 (42.35) [1:19.59] |
38 | Rognoni Silvia | 2000 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'19''89 | 475 | | | |
50m 37.52 (37.52) 100m 1:19.89 (42.37) [1:19.89] |
39 | Zambolin Alice | 2003 | Pegognaga Nuoto | 01'19''96 | 474 | | | |
50m 37.40 (37.40) 100m 1:19.96 (42.56) [1:19.96] |
40 | Fratello Federica | 1997 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'20''03 | 473 | | | |
50m 37.06 (37.06) 100m 1:20.03 (42.97) [1:20.03] |
41 | Lazzari Anita | 2003 | Nuoto Club Brebbia | 01'20''23 | 469 | | | |
50m 37.13 (37.13) 100m 1:20.23 (43.10) [1:20.23] |
42 | Mari Chiara | 1999 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'20''28 | 468 | | | |
50m 36.92 (36.92) 100m 1:20.28 (43.36) [1:20.28] |
43 | Scaccabarozzi Sofia | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'20''34 | 467 | | | |
50m 37.86 (37.86) 100m 1:20.34 (42.48) [1:20.34] |
44 | Soverna Giorgia | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'20''37 | 467 | | | |
50m 37.27 (37.27) 100m 1:20.37 (43.10) [1:20.37] |
45 | Viola Anna | 2001 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'20''61 | 462 | | | |
50m 38.72 (38.72) 100m 1:20.61 (41.89) [1:20.61] |
46 | Broggi Martina | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'20''76 | 460 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:20.76 (42.46) [1:20.76] |
47 | Massarone Giada | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'20''98 | 456 | | | |
50m 38.23 (38.23) 100m 1:20.98 (42.75) [1:20.98] |
48 | Rossetti Eleonora | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'20''99 | 456 | | | |
50m 38.31 (38.31) 100m 1:20.99 (42.68) [1:20.99] |
49 | Ravagnani Erica | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'21''03 | 455 | | | |
50m 37.73 (37.73) 100m 1:21.03 (43.30) [1:21.03] |
50 | Bruni Noemi Aru | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 01'21''10 | 454 | | | |
50m 37.59 (37.59) 100m 1:21.10 (43.51) [1:21.10] |
51 | Ventura Giulia | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'21''26 | 451 | | | |
50m 38.39 (38.39) 100m 1:21.26 (42.87) [1:21.26] |
52 | Cavazza Chiara | 2001 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'21''35 | 450 | | | |
50m 38.56 (38.56) 100m 1:21.35 (42.79) [1:21.35] |
53 | Mihai Miriana | 1999 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'21''37 | 450 | | | |
50m 38.18 (38.18) 100m 1:21.37 (43.19) [1:21.37] |
54 | Dall'Igna Gaia | 2004 | Canottieri Flora | 01'21''46 | 448 | | | |
50m 38.22 (38.22) 100m 1:21.46 (43.24) [1:21.46] |
55 | Libertella Chiara | 2003 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'21''57 | 446 | | | |
50m 37.89 (37.89) 100m 1:21.57 (43.68) [1:21.57] |
56 | Belicchi Giulia | 1995 | Asola Nuoto | 01'21''58 | 446 | | | |
50m 37.84 (37.84) 100m 1:21.58 (43.74) [1:21.58] |
57 | La Noce Francesca | 2002 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 01'21''64 | 445 | | | |
50m 38.04 (38.04) 100m 1:21.64 (43.60) [1:21.64] |
58 | Di Tacchio Arlene | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'21''90 | 441 | | | |
50m 38.68 (38.68) 100m 1:21.90 (43.22) [1:21.90] |
59 | Colombi Sharon | 1997 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 01'22''06 | 438 | | | |
50m 38.57 (38.57) 100m 1:22.06 (43.49) [1:22.06] |
60 | Sissa Giulia Isabel | 2004 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'22''20 | 436 | | | |
50m 38.43 (38.43) 100m 1:22.20 (43.77) [1:22.20] |
61 | Baresi Alice | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'22''31 | 434 | | | |
50m 38.70 (38.70) 100m 1:22.31 (43.61) [1:22.31] |
62 | Testa Aurora | 2003 | Pegognaga Nuoto | 01'22''56 | 430 | | | |
50m 39.41 (39.41) 100m 1:22.56 (43.15) [1:22.56] |
63 | Cavazzana Isabella | 2002 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'22''73 | 428 | | | |
50m 38.61 (38.61) 100m 1:22.73 (44.12) [1:22.73] |
64 | Cometti Erica | 2003 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 01'22''76 | 427 | | | |
50m 39.48 (39.48) 100m 1:22.76 (43.28) [1:22.76] |
65 | Cremona Giulia | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 01'22''99 | 424 | | | |
50m 39.32 (39.32) 100m 1:22.99 (43.67) [1:22.99] |
66 | Vallati Alice | 2003 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'23''02 | 423 | | | |
50m 39.04 (39.04) 100m 1:23.02 (43.98) [1:23.02] |
67 | Moroni Isabella | 2003 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'23''31 | 419 | | | |
50m 39.29 (39.29) 100m 1:23.31 (44.02) [1:23.31] |
68 | Benvenuto Gaia | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'23''86 | 411 | | | |
50m 40.34 (40.34) 100m 1:23.86 (43.52) [1:23.86] |
69 | Zanini Elisa Alessandra | 2002 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'23''91 | 410 | | | |
50m 39.42 (39.42) 100m 1:23.91 (44.49) [1:23.91] |
70 | Migliavacca Giulia | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'23''95 | 409 | | | |
50m 38.75 (38.75) 100m 1:23.95 (45.20) [1:23.95] |
71 | Pierantoni Chiara | 2003 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'23''97 | 409 | | | |
50m 38.90 (38.90) 100m 1:23.97 (45.07) [1:23.97] |
72 | Chiudaroli Lara | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'24''35 | 404 | | | |
50m 38.38 (38.38) 100m 1:24.35 (45.97) [1:24.35] |
73 | Fare' Rebecca | 2003 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'24''57 | 400 | | | |
50m 40.30 (40.30) 100m 1:24.57 (44.27) [1:24.57] |
74 | Siesto Rebecca | 2002 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'24''73 | 398 | | | |
50m 39.26 (39.26) 100m 1:24.73 (45.47) [1:24.73] |
75 | Sulmina Stellina | 2001 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'24''78 | 397 | | | |
50m 39.07 (39.07) 100m 1:24.78 (45.71) [1:24.78] |
76 | Beretta Aurora | 2002 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 01'24''89 | 396 | | | |
50m 40.37 (40.37) 100m 1:24.89 (44.52) [1:24.89] |
77 | Brambilla Rebecca | 1998 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'24''95 | 395 | | | |
50m 39.53 (39.53) 100m 1:24.95 (45.42) [1:24.95] |
78 | Egger Isabel | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 01'25''06 | 394 | | | |
50m 40.01 (40.01) 100m 1:25.06 (45.05) [1:25.06] |
79 | Pedrazzini Marta | 2002 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'25''30 | 390 | | | |
50m 40.07 (40.07) 100m 1:25.30 (45.23) [1:25.30] |
80 | Guzzi Sofia | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'25''47 | 388 | | | |
50m 41.17 (41.17) 100m 1:25.47 (44.30) [1:25.47] |
81 | Perrone Margherita | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'25''53 | 387 | | | |
50m 39.91 (39.91) 100m 1:25.53 (45.62) [1:25.53] |
82 | Piccaia Caterina | 2001 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'25''75 | 384 | | | |
50m 40.32 (40.32) 100m 1:25.75 (45.43) [1:25.75] |
83 | Cattaneo Sofia | 2004 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'25''76 | 384 | | | |
50m 40.25 (40.25) 100m 1:25.76 (45.51) [1:25.76] |
84 | Scandolara Giorgia | 2001 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'25''84 | 383 | | | |
50m 40.63 (40.63) 100m 1:25.84 (45.21) [1:25.84] |
85 | Fallara Miriam | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'26''02 | 380 | | | |
50m 40.73 (40.73) 100m 1:26.02 (45.29) [1:26.02] |
86 | Vailati Alice Cecilia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 01'26''15 | 379 | | | |
50m 40.36 (40.36) 100m 1:26.15 (45.79) [1:26.15] |
87 | Salotti Alessia | 2004 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'26''19 | 378 | | | |
50m 40.01 (40.01) 100m 1:26.19 (46.18) [1:26.19] |
88 | Galli Martina | 2001 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'26''40 | 375 | | | |
50m 41.76 (41.76) 100m 1:26.40 (44.64) [1:26.40] |
89 | Bomba Valeria | 2000 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'26''44 | 375 | | | |
50m 40.85 (40.85) 100m 1:26.44 (45.59) [1:26.44] |
90 | Cestaro Matilde | 2001 | Ama Sport SSD - Rozzano | 01'26''49 | 374 | | | |
50m 40.40 (40.40) 100m 1:26.49 (46.09) [1:26.49] |
91 | Esposito Simona | 2000 | Games Sport ASD | 01'26''72 | 371 | | | |
50m 41.09 (41.09) 100m 1:26.72 (45.63) [1:26.72] |
92 | Maffi Arianna | 2004 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'26''82 | 370 | | | |
50m 40.84 (40.84) 100m 1:26.82 (45.98) [1:26.82] |
93 | Fassina Marta | 2004 | DDS SSD | 01'26''91 | 369 | | | |
50m 40.70 (40.70) 100m 1:26.91 (46.21) [1:26.91] |
94 | Lista Giorgia | 2003 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'27''06 | 367 | | | |
50m 40.91 (40.91) 100m 1:27.06 (46.15) [1:27.06] |
95 | Galvani Matilde | 2003 | Pegognaga Nuoto | 01'27''09 | 367 | | | |
50m 41.44 (41.44) 100m 1:27.09 (45.65) [1:27.09] |
96 | Giannubilo Noemy | 2003 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 01'27''23 | 365 | | | |
50m 40.55 (40.55) 100m 1:27.23 (46.68) [1:27.23] |
97 | Frazzetta Giorgia Rita | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'27''25 | 365 | | | |
50m 40.52 (40.52) 100m 1:27.25 (46.73) [1:27.25] |
98 | Cengia Carlotta | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'27''62 | 360 | | | |
50m 41.22 (41.22) 100m 1:27.62 (46.40) [1:27.62] |
99 | Montuori Giulia | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'27''67 | 359 | | | |
50m 41.73 (41.73) 100m 1:27.67 (45.94) [1:27.67] |
100 | Mariuzzo Elisa | 1997 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'28''64 | 348 | | | |
50m 42.07 (42.07) 100m 1:28.64 (46.57) [1:28.64] |
101 | Moronetti Arianna | 2003 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 01'28''71 | 347 | | | |
50m 41.63 (41.63) 100m 1:28.71 (47.08) [1:28.71] |
102 | Dell'Abadia Stefania | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'28''76 | 346 | | | |
50m 41.38 (41.38) 100m 1:28.76 (47.38) [1:28.76] |
103 | Testori Eleonora | 2003 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'28''80 | 346 | | | |
50m 41.52 (41.52) 100m 1:28.80 (47.28) [1:28.80] |
104 | Saclusa Camilla | 2001 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'28''88 | 345 | | | |
50m 41.66 (41.66) 100m 1:28.88 (47.22) [1:28.88] |
105 | Brigatti Martina | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'28''93 | 344 | | | |
50m 41.34 (41.34) 100m 1:28.93 (47.59) [1:28.93] |
106 | Broggi Valentina | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'28''99 | 344 | | | |
50m 42.21 (42.21) 100m 1:28.99 (46.78) [1:28.99] |
107 | Trombetta Francesca | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'29''24 | 341 | | | |
50m 41.31 (41.31) 100m 1:29.24 (47.93) [1:29.24] |
108 | Pavesi Martina | 1998 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'29''29 | 340 | | | |
50m 42.06 (42.06) 100m 1:29.29 (47.23) [1:29.29] |
109 | Salvatori Chiara | 2002 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'29''54 | 337 | | | |
50m 42.01 (42.01) 100m 1:29.54 (47.53) [1:29.54] |
110 | Loda Aurora | 2002 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 01'29''65 | 336 | | | |
50m 41.52 (41.52) 100m 1:29.65 (48.13) [1:29.65] |
111 | Vacchini Matilde | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'29''68 | 336 | | | |
50m 42.07 (42.07) 100m 1:29.68 (47.61) [1:29.68] |
112 | Tagliapietra Viola | 2004 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'30''38 | 328 | | | |
50m 42.78 (42.78) 100m 1:30.38 (47.60) [1:30.38] |
113 | Maffescioni Giulia | 2004 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'30''54 | 326 | | | |
50m 44.20 (44.20) 100m 1:30.54 (46.34) [1:30.54] |
114 | Ardigo' Alice | 2004 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'30''67 | 325 | | | |
50m 43.62 (43.62) 100m 1:30.67 (47.05) [1:30.67] |
115 | Di Donato Camilla | 2003 | Games Sport ASD | 01'30''71 | 324 | | | |
50m 41.77 (41.77) 100m 1:30.71 (48.94) [1:30.71] |
116 | Maenza Dell'Orco Greta | 2004 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'30''73 | 324 | | | |
50m 42.39 (42.39) 100m 1:30.73 (48.34) [1:30.73] |
117 | Martinelli Valeria | 1999 | MC2 Swim Team Buccinasco | 01'31''18 | 319 | | | |
50m 42.70 (42.70) 100m 1:31.18 (48.48) [1:31.18] |
118 | Carabelli Annalisa | 2004 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'31''25 | 319 | | | |
50m 42.62 (42.62) 100m 1:31.25 (48.63) [1:31.25] |
119 | Moroni Elena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'31''34 | 318 | | | |
50m 43.49 (43.49) 100m 1:31.34 (47.85) [1:31.34] |
120 | Ceddia Laura | 2003 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'31''64 | 315 | | | |
50m 42.73 (42.73) 100m 1:31.64 (48.91) [1:31.64] |
121 | Azemi Agnesa | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'31''85 | 312 | | | |
50m 43.40 (43.40) 100m 1:31.85 (48.45) [1:31.85] |
122 | Casiraghi Marta | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'32''03 | 311 | | | |
50m 42.23 (42.23) 100m 1:32.03 (49.80) [1:32.03] |
123 | Madella Elisa | 2003 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 01'32''61 | 305 | | | |
50m 43.32 (43.32) 100m 1:32.61 (49.29) [1:32.61] |
124 | Lamberti Monica | 2004 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'33''19 | 299 | | | |
50m 43.71 (43.71) 100m 1:33.19 (49.48) [1:33.19] |
125 | Lamberti Caterina | 2002 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 01'33''25 | 299 | | | |
50m 44.66 (44.66) 100m 1:33.25 (48.59) [1:33.25] |
126 | Pileri Sara | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'33''30 | 298 | | | |
50m 41.73 (41.73) 100m 1:33.30 (51.57) [1:33.30] |
127 | Zatti Noemi | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'33''53 | 296 | | | |
50m 44.98 (44.98) 100m 1:33.53 (48.55) [1:33.53] |
128 | Auro Allegra | 2004 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 01'33''86 | 293 | | | |
50m 44.52 (44.52) 100m 1:33.86 (49.34) [1:33.86] |
129 | Noviello Vittoria | 2003 | Malaspina SC | 01'33''87 | 293 | | | |
50m 44.60 (44.60) 100m 1:33.87 (49.27) [1:33.87] |
130 | Bombelli Micaela | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'34''56 | 286 | | | |
50m 44.76 (44.76) 100m 1:34.56 (49.80) [1:34.56] |
131 | Bertaggia Giorgia | 2003 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'34''57 | 286 | | | |
50m 44.67 (44.67) 100m 1:34.57 (49.90) [1:34.57] |
132 | Zoia Sofia | 2001 | Games Sport ASD | 01'35''39 | 279 | | | |
50m 44.29 (44.29) 100m 1:35.39 (51.10) [1:35.39] |
133 | Ghisolfi Maria Chiara | 2003 | Campus Team Pavia | 01'36''04 | 273 | | | |
50m 44.55 (44.55) 100m 1:36.04 (51.49) [1:36.04] |
134 | Invernizzi Sofia | 2003 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'36''41 | 270 | | | |
50m 45.09 (45.09) 100m 1:36.41 (51.32) [1:36.41] |
135 | Frassoni Emma | 2004 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 01'36''42 | 270 | | | |
50m 44.89 (44.89) 100m 1:36.42 (51.53) [1:36.42] |
136 | Rodini Rebecca | 2004 | Canottieri Flora | 01'36''46 | 270 | | | |
50m 44.88 (44.88) 100m 1:36.46 (51.58) [1:36.46] |
137 | Re Eleonora | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'36''67 | 268 | | | |
50m 46.25 (46.25) 100m 1:36.67 (50.42) [1:36.67] |
138 | Scialla Angela Isabella | 2004 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'36''96 | 266 | | | |
50m 45.91 (45.91) 100m 1:36.96 (51.05) [1:36.96] |
139 | Arienti Bianca | 2004 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'37''10 | 264 | | | |
50m 46.15 (46.15) 100m 1:37.10 (50.95) [1:37.10] |
140 | Pantarotto Jamila | 2004 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'37''24 | 263 | | | |
50m 45.59 (45.59) 100m 1:37.24 (51.65) [1:37.24] |
141 | Polo Allegra | 2004 | San Carlo Sport | 01'37''70 | 260 | | | |
50m 45.51 (45.51) 100m 1:37.70 (52.19) [1:37.70] |
142 | Pluda Beatrice | 2002 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'38''52 | 253 | | | |
50m 45.65 (45.65) 100m 1:38.52 (52.87) [1:38.52] |
143 | Zanuzzi Emma | 2004 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'39''59 | 245 | | | |
50m 46.96 (46.96) 100m 1:39.59 (52.63) [1:39.59] |
144 | Pizzo Giulia | 2003 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'45''09 | 208 | | | |
50m 48.64 (48.64) 100m 1:45.09 (56.45) [1:45.09] |
145 | Zanon Sara | 2004 | La Fenice Dei Laghi ASD | 01'46''26 | 202 | | | |
50m 50.54 (50.54) 100m 1:46.26 (55.72) [1:46.26] |
146 | Bertelli Martina | 2004 | Pegognaga Nuoto | 02'00''65 | 138 | | | |
50m 56.67 (56.67) 100m 2:00.65 (1:03.98) [2:00.65] |
    | Bassi Chiara | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | Squalificato | |