1 | Baiardi Giulia Chiara | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'11''87 | 653 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:11.87 (37.97) [1:11.87] |
2 | Quargentan Alice | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'12''27 | 642 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:12.27 (38.44) [1:12.27] |
3 | Piana Viola | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'13''10 | 620 | | | |
50m 34.66 (34.66) 100m 1:13.10 (38.44) [1:13.10] |
4 | Prestinari Virginia | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'15''16 | 571 | | | |
50m 35.21 (35.21) 100m 1:15.16 (39.95) [1:15.16] |
5 | Ghisalberti Giorgia | 2002 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'16''11 | 550 | | | |
50m 35.75 (35.75) 100m 1:16.11 (40.36) [1:16.11] |
6 | Zecchin Martina | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'16''64 | 538 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:16.64 (39.96) [1:16.64] |
7 | Almini Federica | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'16''83 | 534 | | | |
50m 35.98 (35.98) 100m 1:16.83 (40.85) [1:16.83] |
8 | Medini Matilde | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'17''08 | 529 | | | |
50m 35.44 (35.44) 100m 1:17.08 (41.64) [1:17.08] |
9 | Farina Isabella | 2002 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'17''14 | 528 | | | |
50m 36.45 (36.45) 100m 1:17.14 (40.69) [1:17.14] |
10 | Perego Emma | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'17''63 | 518 | | | |
50m 36.71 (36.71) 100m 1:17.63 (40.92) [1:17.63] |
11 | Franchi Alice | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'17''92 | 512 | | | |
50m 36.55 (36.55) 100m 1:17.92 (41.37) [1:17.92] |
12 | Tesini Lucrezia Mariella | 2001 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'18''23 | 506 | | | |
50m 36.24 (36.24) 100m 1:18.23 (41.99) [1:18.23] |
13 | Vanoni Margherita | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'19''18 | 488 | | | |
50m 36.52 (36.52) 100m 1:19.18 (42.66) [1:19.18] |
14 | Pelizza Beatrice | 2002 | Aqua Planet SSD - Broni | 01'19''28 | 486 | | | |
50m 36.73 (36.73) 100m 1:19.28 (42.55) [1:19.28] |
15 | La Noce Francesca | 2002 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'19''42 | 484 | | | |
50m 37.40 (37.40) 100m 1:19.42 (42.02) [1:19.42] |
16 | Legramandi Giorgia | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'19''57 | 481 | | | |
50m 37.04 (37.04) 100m 1:19.57 (42.53) [1:19.57] |
17 | Mari Chiara | 1999 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'19''64 | 480 | | | |
50m 37.32 (37.32) 100m 1:19.64 (42.32) [1:19.64] |
18 | Lanfranchi Lucia | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'20''27 | 468 | | | |
50m 38.78 (38.78) 100m 1:20.27 (41.49) [1:20.27] |
19 | Carminati Sara | 2004 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'20''61 | 462 | | | |
50m 38.33 (38.33) 100m 1:20.61 (42.28) [1:20.61] |
20 | Colombi Sharon | 1997 | Aqua Planet SSD - Broni | 01'20''84 | 459 | | | |
50m 38.17 (38.17) 100m 1:20.84 (42.67) [1:20.84] |
21 | Speziale Zoe | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'21''14 | 453 | | | |
50m 38.64 (38.64) 100m 1:21.14 (42.50) [1:21.14] |
22 | Camardella Rebecca | 2004 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 01'21''34 | 450 | | | |
50m 38.30 (38.30) 100m 1:21.34 (43.04) [1:21.34] |
23 | Nadalini Beatrice | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'21''44 | 448 | | | |
50m 38.23 (38.23) 100m 1:21.44 (43.21) [1:21.44] |
24 | Montaretto Marullo Elisa | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'21''58 | 446 | | | |
50m 37.85 (37.85) 100m 1:21.58 (43.73) [1:21.58] |
25 | Russo Sara | 2002 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 01'21''72 | 444 | | | |
50m 38.39 (38.39) 100m 1:21.72 (43.33) [1:21.72] |
26 | Migliorati Sofia | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'22''21 | 436 | | | |
50m 38.68 (38.68) 100m 1:22.21 (43.53) [1:22.21] |
27 | Sidera Tola Isabel | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'22''94 | 425 | | | |
50m 38.69 (38.69) 100m 1:22.94 (44.25) [1:22.94] |
28 | Maggi Chiara | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'23''80 | 412 | | | |
50m 39.32 (39.32) 100m 1:23.80 (44.48) [1:23.80] |
29 | Corti Marta Ines | 2005 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'24''69 | 399 | | | |
50m 39.94 (39.94) 100m 1:24.69 (44.75) [1:24.69] |
30 | Rivera Giulia | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'24''83 | 397 | | | |
50m 40.41 (40.41) 100m 1:24.83 (44.42) [1:24.83] |
31 | Villa Patrizia | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'25''15 | 392 | | | |
50m 40.03 (40.03) 100m 1:25.15 (45.12) [1:25.15] |
32 | Tognolo Greta | 2003 | Quanta Club SSD | 01'25''39 | 389 | | | |
50m 39.72 (39.72) 100m 1:25.39 (45.67) [1:25.39] |
33 | Tofani Giulia | 2004 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'25''51 | 387 | | | |
50m 40.91 (40.91) 100m 1:25.51 (44.60) [1:25.51] |
34 | Cambielli Josephine | 2004 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'26''54 | 374 | | | |
50m 41.05 (41.05) 100m 1:26.54 (45.49) [1:26.54] |
35 | Bassi Chiara | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'26''73 | 371 | | | |
50m 40.90 (40.90) 100m 1:26.73 (45.83) [1:26.73] |
36 | Mattiolo Giorgia | 2005 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'27''09 | 367 | | | |
50m 40.99 (40.99) 100m 1:27.09 (46.10) [1:27.09] |
37 | Berto Alice | 2005 | San Carlo Sport | 01'27''29 | 364 | | | |
50m 41.52 (41.52) 100m 1:27.29 (45.77) [1:27.29] |
38 | Vettori Giulia | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'27''85 | 357 | | | |
50m 41.93 (41.93) 100m 1:27.85 (45.92) [1:27.85] |
39 | Frazzetta Giorgia Rita | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'28''10 | 354 | | | |
50m 41.57 (41.57) 100m 1:28.10 (46.53) [1:28.10] |
40 | Spada Rebecca | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'28''42 | 350 | | | |
50m 41.88 (41.88) 100m 1:28.42 (46.54) [1:28.42] |
41 | Valsecchi Elisa | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'28''46 | 350 | | | |
50m 42.17 (42.17) 100m 1:28.46 (46.29) [1:28.46] |
42 | Brigatti Martina | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'28''88 | 345 | | | |
50m 41.81 (41.81) 100m 1:28.88 (47.07) [1:28.88] |
43 | Angeli Sofia | 2004 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'29''39 | 339 | | | |
50m 42.81 (42.81) 100m 1:29.39 (46.58) [1:29.39] |
44 | Ceddia Laura | 2003 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'29''79 | 334 | | | |
50m 42.02 (42.02) 100m 1:29.79 (47.77) [1:29.79] |
45 | Piazza Camilla | 2005 | Forum SSD - Assago | 01'30''90 | 322 | | | |
50m 43.85 (43.85) 100m 1:30.90 (47.05) [1:30.90] |
46 | Repossi Alice | 2004 | MC2 Swim Team Buccinasco | 01'31''30 | 318 | | | |
50m 42.35 (42.35) 100m 1:31.30 (48.95) [1:31.30] |
47 | Fontanive Francesca | 2004 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'31''96 | 311 | | | |
50m 41.66 (41.66) 100m 1:31.96 (50.30) [1:31.96] |
48 | Martinelli Valeria | 1999 | MC2 Swim Team Buccinasco | 01'33''27 | 298 | | | |
50m 43.28 (43.28) 100m 1:33.27 (49.99) [1:33.27] |
49 | Polo Allegra | 2004 | San Carlo Sport | 01'34''41 | 288 | | | |
50m 43.86 (43.86) 100m 1:34.41 (50.55) [1:34.41] |
50 | Penati Elisa | 2005 | GIS Milano SSD | 01'36''53 | 269 | | | |
50m 44.48 (44.48) 100m 1:36.53 (52.05) [1:36.53] |
51 | Casiraghi Vera Alessandra | 2005 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 01'37''40 | 262 | | | |
50m 46.00 (46.00) 100m 1:37.40 (51.40) [1:37.40] |
52 | Legutti Lisa | 2005 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 01'45''66 | 205 | | | |
50m 50.27 (50.27) 100m 1:45.66 (55.39) [1:45.66] |