Colombi Sharon
Pavia Nuoto ASD (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''28     05/05/2024 | 00'28''03     26/01/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'07''26'     19/05/2024 | 00'59''98'     14/02/2021 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'11''37     07/04/2024 | 02'09''00'     20/02/2021 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'51''82'     11/06/2023 | 04'39''00     17/12/2013 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'54''49     03/12/2016 | 09'32''20     17/12/2013 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 18'10''60     04/12/2013 | 18'10''60     04/12/2013 | |
50 Dorso | 00'34''17     11/02/2024 | 00'34''17     11/02/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'16''20     23/01/2011 | 01'16''20     23/01/2011 | |
200 Dorso | 02'37''64'     17/03/2013 | 02'37''64'     17/03/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'36''34     14/01/2024 | 00'34''75     14/03/2021 | |
100 Rana | 01'08''58'     21/05/2023 | 01'08''58'     21/05/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'00''87'     17/03/2013 | 02'59''20     06/02/2011 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''83     16/12/2023 | 00'30''69     29/01/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'09''79'     19/05/2024 | 01'06''63     07/04/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'28''73'     18/02/2024 | 02'28''73'     18/02/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'08''60'     09/12/2023 | 01'08''36     20/02/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'27''19'     17/02/2024 | 02'25''35'     17/02/2019 | |
400 Misti | 05'24''82'     14/01/2024 | 05'09''10     30/11/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'59''18'     10/03/2024 | 01'50''67     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'11''19'     18/12/2016 | 04'11''19'     18/12/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'14''91'     11/02/2024 | 02'06''36     12/02/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'44''56'     18/12/2016 | 04'44''56'     18/12/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'24''21'     16/12/2023 | 01'48''96     10/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'02''63'     11/02/2024 | 02'00''95'     30/06/2023 |
100 Stile Libero
Trofeo Gonzaga Sport Club 3° (Lodi)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groppi Federica | 2000 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 01'00''95 | |
2 | Bramini Monica | 2001 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 01'02''68 | |
3 | Faccia Lucrezia | 2000 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 01'03''74 | |
4 | Rossetti Giorgia | 2001 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'06''16 | |
5 | Pesole Cristina | 2001 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'07''64 | |
6 | Renica Marta | 2000 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 01'07''85 | |
7 | Paglino Anna | 2002 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'08''80 | |
8 | Somigliana Lea | 2001 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'12''26 | |
9 | Gambini Francesca | 2000 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'17''08 | |
10 | Massoni Giulia Maria | 2000 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'23''20 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Asnaghi Alice | 1997 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'00''52 | |
2 | Maretti Alessandra | 1994 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'00''72 | |
3 | Colombi Sharon | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'01''66 | |
4 | Felotti Gaia | 1994 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'05''61 | |
5 | Colli Arianna | 1998 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'06''07 | |
6 | Zambelli Claudia | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'08''90 | |
7 | Fiorini Simona | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''53 | |
8 | Vismara Alessandra Mirella | 1996 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'09''77 | |
9 | Pronzato Giulia | 1994 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'13''10 | |
10 | Foretier Annie | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 01'17''23 | |
11 | Caimi Giulia | 1996 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'19''28 | |
12 | Magro Malosso Martina | 1995 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'26''03 | |
13 | Mattanza Giulia | 1994 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 01'29''54 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Facco Dora | 1991 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'01''20 | |
2 | Guareschi Martina | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 01'02''28 | |
3 | Viscardi Viviana | 1993 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'02''72 | |
4 | Ceriani Francesca | 1993 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'03''36 | |
5 | Mattioli Carolina | 1990 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''58 | |
6 | Castronovo Arianna | 1990 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'08''10 | |
7 | Persico Deborah | 1993 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'08''17 | |
8 | Wilczega Anita Magdalena | 1993 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'08''59 | |
9 | Ferraris Chiara | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''78 | |
10 | Solesin Camilla Lucrezia | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'10''18 | |
11 | Zucchelli Virginia | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'12''60 | |
12 | Mancini Elisa | 1992 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'12''78 | |
13 | Ubaldeschi Giulia | 1993 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'15''02 | |
14 | Cascone Costanza | 1991 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'17''46 | |
15 | Blini Letizia Maria Luisa | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'19''27 | |
16 | Panebianco Flavia | 1989 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'19''65 | |
17 | Vit Valentina | 1993 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'20''55 | |
18 | Beraudo Chiara | 1991 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'21''02 | |
19 | Bernardi Teodora | 1989 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'22''33 | |
20 | Meneghello Veronica | 1989 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'25''55 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gecheva Mariya Hristova | 1985 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'06''71 | |
2 | Garavaglia Alice | 1986 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'09''57 | |
3 | Corbella Alice | 1987 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'09''92 | |
4 | Quaroni Marzia | 1984 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'12''97 | |
5 | Valenza Sonia | 1987 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'14''43 | |
6 | Genesio Cristina | 1985 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'18''67 | |
7 | Baratta Lidia | 1985 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'24''74 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nugnes Gilemma | 1980 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'12''13 | |
2 | Tommasini Alessandra | 1983 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'13''27 | |
3 | Imperiali Valentina | 1983 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'13''86 | |
4 | Fazzi Claudia | 1980 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'16''02 | |
5 | Margonari Chiara | 1980 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'16''98 | |
6 | Ardizzone Alessia Isabel | 1980 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'30''04 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rogora Rosella | 1974 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'07''70 | |
2 | Borrello Clizia | 1976 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'07''95 | |
3 | Tava Francesca Federica | 1975 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'09''76 | |
4 | Majocchi Vittoria Fosca Libera | 1974 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'21''71 | |
5 | Bonafe' Chiara | 1976 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 01'33''02 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Villa Laura | 1973 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'23''55 | |
2 | Cerchi Claudia | 1972 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'24''51 | |
3 | Cannizzaro Ombretta | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'25''14 | |
4 | Cabrini Elena | 1971 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'34''04 | |
5 | Zanlungo Claudia | 1972 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'37''47 | |
6 | Moschella Simona Concetta | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'55''46 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hoag Jane Ann | 1966 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'06''57 | |
2 | Ouspenkina Larissa | 1967 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'09''01 | |
3 | Spotti Maria Elena Renza | 1966 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'23''35 | |
4 | Pignati Sofia | 1967 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'27''10 | |
5 | Cerasi Donatella | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'27''98 | |
6 | Cardella Giovanna | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'36''73 | |
7 | Arbusti Giuseppina | 1968 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'40''01 | |
8 | Meloni Alessandra | 1968 | Freeswimmer | 01'51''50 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castelli Carola | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'09''21 | |
2 | Sarchi Paola Francesca | 1962 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'21''16 | |
3 | Monti Elena | 1959 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'49''21 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cusaro Rita | 1958 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'28''96 | |
2 | Storace Stefania Anna | 1958 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'35''59 | |
3 | D'Acri Mariagrazia | 1955 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 03'18''08 |