1 | Tosato Gloria | 1997 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 00'58''08 | 647 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 58.08 (29.57) [58.08] |
2 | Motta Anna Caterina | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'59''18 | 612 | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 59.18 (30.83) [59.18] |
3 | Gavazzoni Naomi | 1996 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'59''54 | 601 | | | |
50m 28.63 (28.63) 100m 59.54 (30.91) [59.54] |
4 | Borleri Eleonora | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'59''74 | 595 | | | |
50m 29.05 (29.05) 100m 59.74 (30.69) [59.74] |
5 | Povolo Emma | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'59''84 | 592 | | | |
50m 28.70 (28.70) 100m 59.84 (31.14) [59.84] |
6 | Angilletta Angelica | 2004 | Canottieri Lecco | 00'59''95 | 588 | | | |
50m 29.03 (29.03) 100m 59.95 (30.92) [59.95] |
7 | Zuffada Maura | 1999 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'00''05 | 585 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:00.05 (31.01) [1:00.05] |
8 | Vertemara Sabrina Ilaria | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'00''09 | 584 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 1:00.09 (30.86) [1:00.09] |
9 | Lanzotti Ilaria | 2002 | Senago Nuoto | 01'00''58 | 570 | | | |
50m 29.40 (29.40) 100m 1:00.58 (31.18) [1:00.58] |
10 | Carratu' Chiara | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'00''84 | 563 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:00.84 (31.10) [1:00.84] |
11 | Silva Letizia | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'01''15 | 554 | | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:01.15 (31.41) [1:01.15] |
12 | Solari Chiara | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'01''32 | 550 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:01.32 (32.23) [1:01.32] |
13 | D'Angelo Nicol | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'01''33 | 550 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:01.33 (31.27) [1:01.33] |
14 | Mangano Fabiola | 2003 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'01''39 | 548 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:01.39 (31.55) [1:01.39] |
15 | Bertola Alessia | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'01''48 | 546 | | | |
50m 29.66 (29.66) 100m 1:01.48 (31.82) [1:01.48] |
    | Panettiere Martina | 2005 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'01''48 | 546 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:01.48 (32.02) [1:01.48] |
17 | Pagliari Alice | 2004 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'01''61 | 542 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:01.61 (32.15) [1:01.61] |
18 | Colombi Sharon | 1997 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'01''80 | 537 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:01.80 (31.60) [1:01.80] |
19 | Cavelzani Valentina | 2002 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'01''88 | 535 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:01.88 (31.65) [1:01.88] |
20 | Devignani Vittoria | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'01''98 | 532 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:01.98 (32.07) [1:01.98] |
21 | Riva Giorgia | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'01''99 | 532 | | | |
50m 29.83 (29.83) 100m 1:01.99 (32.16) [1:01.99] |
22 | Rosa Sveva | 2004 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'02''07 | 530 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:02.07 (32.17) [1:02.07] |
23 | Corti Beatrice | 2001 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'02''08 | 530 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:02.08 (31.94) [1:02.08] |
24 | Villa Clarissa | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'02''27 | 525 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:02.27 (32.40) [1:02.27] |
25 | Ceruti Atena | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'02''37 | 522 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:02.37 (32.46) [1:02.37] |
26 | Reina Martina Agnese | 2001 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'02''40 | 522 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:02.40 (32.35) [1:02.40] |
27 | Tremolada Martina | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'02''51 | 519 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:02.51 (32.27) [1:02.51] |
28 | Casale Giulia Francesca | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'02''72 | 514 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:02.72 (32.29) [1:02.72] |
29 | Villa Cecilia | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'03''08 | 505 | | | |
50m 30.67 (30.67) 100m 1:03.08 (32.41) [1:03.08] |
30 | Perego Francesca | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'03''13 | 504 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:03.13 (32.74) [1:03.13] |
31 | Fornelli Elisa | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'03''32 | 499 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:03.32 (32.78) [1:03.32] |
32 | Fumagalli Chiara | 2004 | Sogisport SRL | 01'03''33 | 499 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:03.33 (33.06) [1:03.33] |
    | Carrera Ylenia | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'03''33 | 499 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:03.33 (32.62) [1:03.33] |
34 | Rossi Sara | 2005 | Malaspina SC | 01'03''45 | 496 | | | |
50m 30.99 (30.99) 100m 1:03.45 (32.46) [1:03.45] |
35 | De Gennaro Chiara | 2003 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'03''54 | 494 | | | |
50m 30.54 (30.54) 100m 1:03.54 (33.00) [1:03.54] |
36 | Riva Alessia | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'03''60 | 493 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:03.60 (32.68) [1:03.60] |
37 | Scarabottolo Francesca | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'03''67 | 491 | | | |
50m 30.48 (30.48) 100m 1:03.67 (33.19) [1:03.67] |
38 | Conte Giulia | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'03''75 | 489 | | | |
50m 30.94 (30.94) 100m 1:03.75 (32.81) [1:03.75] |
39 | Vola Emma | 2005 | CS Bruno Credaro ASD - Sondrio | 01'03''78 | 489 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:03.78 (32.75) [1:03.78] |
40 | Rimauro Karoline Anna | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''85 | 487 | | | |
50m 30.47 (30.47) 100m 1:03.85 (33.38) [1:03.85] |
41 | Della Noce Gaia | 2003 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'03''92 | 485 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:03.92 (33.00) [1:03.92] |
42 | Meroni Lorena | 2004 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'03''94 | 485 | | | |
50m 30.67 (30.67) 100m 1:03.94 (33.27) [1:03.94] |
43 | Biaggi Diana | 2006 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'04''08 | 482 | | | |
50m 31.43 (31.43) 100m 1:04.08 (32.65) [1:04.08] |
44 | Crepaldi Isabella | 2005 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'04''36 | 475 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:04.36 (33.20) [1:04.36] |
45 | Pizzini Cloe Andrea | 2001 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'04''55 | 471 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:04.55 (33.42) [1:04.55] |
46 | Bramati Lara | 2001 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'04''80 | 466 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:04.80 (33.52) [1:04.80] |
47 | Pavesi Martina | 1998 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'04''97 | 462 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:04.97 (34.15) [1:04.97] |
48 | Cozzi Giulia | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'05''04 | 461 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:05.04 (34.07) [1:05.04] |
49 | Beretta Cristina | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'05''05 | 460 | | | |
50m 31.04 (31.04) 100m 1:05.05 (34.01) [1:05.05] |
50 | Perseghin Sofia | 2006 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'05''32 | 455 |
51 | Siravo Rebecca | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'05''53 | 450 |
52 | Moroni Elena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'05''62 | 449 |
53 | Gusella Rebecca | 1998 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'05''79 | 445 |
54 | Rubino Greta | 2004 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'05''82 | 444 |
55 | Signorelli Sara | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'05''89 | 443 |
56 | Locatelli Matilde | 2003 | Malaspina SC | 01'05''93 | 442 |
57 | Brudaglia Giorgia | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'05''98 | 441 |
58 | Violato Anna | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'06''04 | 440 |
59 | Civello Vittoria | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'06''09 | 439 |
60 | Zanotti Letizia | 2005 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'06''10 | 439 |
61 | Bernini Alice | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'06''19 | 437 |
62 | Ugolini Alice Sabrina | 2002 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'06''56 | 430 |
63 | Masi Arianna | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'06''61 | 429 |
64 | Tam Greta | 2004 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'06''80 | 425 |
65 | Trespidi Sveva | 2004 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'06''89 | 423 |
66 | Martocchi Eva | 2004 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'06''91 | 423 |
67 | Carminati Sara | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'06''99 | 422 |
68 | Frigerio Giuliana | 2002 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 01'07''31 | 416 |
69 | Trunzo Aurora | 2003 | Malaspina SC | 01'07''60 | 410 |
70 | Marfella Elisa | 2006 | Malaspina SC | 01'07''71 | 408 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:07.71 (34.95) [1:07.71] |
71 | Basile Marianna | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'07''72 | 408 | | | |
50m 32.59 (32.59) 100m 1:07.72 (35.13) [1:07.72] |
72 | Pilatti Giada | 2001 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'08''00 | 403 | | | |
50m 32.84 (32.84) 100m 1:08.00 (35.16) [1:08.00] |
73 | Vetturi Emma | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'08''02 | 403 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:08.02 (35.26) [1:08.02] |
74 | Demaria Vittoria | 2006 | Malaspina SC | 01'08''14 | 401 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 1:08.14 (35.50) [1:08.14] |
75 | Brenna Elena | 2006 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'08''19 | 400 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:08.19 (35.33) [1:08.19] |
76 | Franzoni Olivia | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'08''26 | 398 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:08.26 (35.00) [1:08.26] |
77 | Migliari Laura | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'08''34 | 397 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:08.34 (35.93) [1:08.34] |
78 | Seymandi Camilla Lucia | 2004 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'08''38 | 396 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:08.38 (35.84) [1:08.38] |
79 | Checchi Alessia | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'08''51 | 394 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:08.51 (35.64) [1:08.51] |
80 | Dimalta Alessandra | 2001 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'08''58 | 393 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:08.58 (35.65) [1:08.58] |
81 | Sole' Ilaria | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'08''61 | 392 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:08.61 (36.36) [1:08.61] |
82 | Lavazza Federica | 2005 | Sogisport SRL | 01'08''62 | 392 | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:08.62 (35.54) [1:08.62] |
83 | Mantovanelli Elisa | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'08''78 | 389 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:08.78 (36.33) [1:08.78] |
84 | Borroni Gaia | 2005 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'09''08 | 384 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:09.08 (34.97) [1:09.08] |
85 | Olla Monica | 2003 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'09''10 | 384 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:09.10 (35.74) [1:09.10] |
86 | Fornelli Ilaria | 2006 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'09''16 | 383 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:09.16 (35.66) [1:09.16] |
87 | Gusmerini Laura | 2001 | CS Bruno Credaro ASD - Sondrio | 01'09''18 | 383 | | | |
50m 33.07 (33.07) 100m 1:09.18 (36.11) [1:09.18] |
88 | Fumagalli Giulietta | 2003 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'09''23 | 382 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:09.23 (36.23) [1:09.23] |
89 | Avanzi Sara | 2006 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'09''33 | 380 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:09.33 (36.14) [1:09.33] |
90 | Ferrario Elisa | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'09''46 | 378 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:09.46 (36.10) [1:09.46] |
91 | Carmina Giulia | 2005 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'09''47 | 378 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:09.47 (36.34) [1:09.47] |
92 | Pirovano Agnese | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'09''59 | 376 | | | |
50m 33.67 (33.67) 100m 1:09.59 (35.92) [1:09.59] |
    | Santangelo Viola | 2006 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'09''59 | 376 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:09.59 (36.18) [1:09.59] |
94 | Bonardi Camilla | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'09''61 | 376 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:09.61 (36.72) [1:09.61] |
95 | Reiser Besozzi Martina | 2004 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'09''62 | 376 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:09.62 (36.42) [1:09.62] |
96 | Colombo Francesca | 2004 | Canottieri Lecco | 01'09''73 | 374 | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:09.73 (35.74) [1:09.73] |
97 | Ferrari Asia Noemi | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'09''78 | 373 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:09.78 (36.45) [1:09.78] |
98 | Cucchi Carolina | 2005 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'09''93 | 371 | | | |
50m 32.75 (32.75) 100m 1:09.93 (37.18) [1:09.93] |
99 | Brambilla Elisa | 2004 | Sogisport SRL | 01'10''22 | 366 | | | |
50m 32.80 (32.80) 100m 1:10.22 (37.42) [1:10.22] |
100 | Crivellaro Ilenia | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'10''42 | 363 | | | |
50m 33.16 (33.16) 100m 1:10.42 (37.26) [1:10.42] |
101 | Albonico Ludovica Roberta | 2006 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 01'10''71 | 358 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:10.71 (36.46) [1:10.71] |
102 | Mazzucchetti Giulia | 2005 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'11''12 | 352 | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:11.12 (37.04) [1:11.12] |
103 | Bianchi Duroni Martina | 2005 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'11''33 | 349 | | | |
50m 34.41 (34.41) 100m 1:11.33 (36.92) [1:11.33] |
104 | Rosa Sara | 2003 | Pratogrande Sport SSD - Garlate | 01'11''37 | 349 | | | |
50m 33.55 (33.55) 100m 1:11.37 (37.82) [1:11.37] |
105 | Colombo Camilla | 2005 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'11''50 | 347 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:11.50 (36.72) [1:11.50] |
106 | Lochi Emma | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'11''61 | 345 | | | |
50m 34.72 (34.72) 100m 1:11.61 (36.89) [1:11.61] |
107 | Lochi Ester | 2003 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'11''87 | 341 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:11.87 (37.00) [1:11.87] |
108 | Gerosa Angelica | 2006 | Sogisport SRL | 01'12''32 | 335 | | | |
50m 34.71 (34.71) 100m 1:12.32 (37.61) [1:12.32] |
109 | Bertacchini Michela | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'13''15 | 324 | | | |
50m 34.83 (34.83) 100m 1:13.15 (38.32) [1:13.15] |
110 | Costanzo Camilla | 2005 | Sogisport SRL | 01'13''33 | 321 | | | |
50m 35.86 (35.86) 100m 1:13.33 (37.47) [1:13.33] |
111 | Pedrini Anastasia | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'13''55 | 318 | | | |
50m 34.04 (34.04) 100m 1:13.55 (39.51) [1:13.55] |
112 | Valaguzza Nicole Stephanie | 2005 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 01'13''82 | 315 | | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:13.82 (39.43) [1:13.82] |
113 | Grosso Asia | 2005 | Senago Nuoto | 01'13''90 | 314 | | | |
50m 35.09 (35.09) 100m 1:13.90 (38.81) [1:13.90] |
114 | Castellani Giorgia | 2005 | Senago Nuoto | 01'14''10 | 311 | | | |
50m 35.25 (35.25) 100m 1:14.10 (38.85) [1:14.10] |
115 | Troisi Beatrice Maria | 2005 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'14''41 | 307 | | | |
50m 35.48 (35.48) 100m 1:14.41 (38.93) [1:14.41] |
116 | Galati Caterina | 2005 | Senago Nuoto | 01'14''43 | 307 | | | |
50m 36.41 (36.41) 100m 1:14.43 (38.02) [1:14.43] |
117 | Greco Federica | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'14''52 | 306 | | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:14.52 (39.00) [1:14.52] |
118 | Broggi Anna Laura | 2005 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'14''54 | 306 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:14.54 (38.67) [1:14.54] |
119 | Guglielmana Caterina | 2006 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'15''65 | 293 | | | |
50m 36.73 (36.73) 100m 1:15.65 (38.92) [1:15.65] |
120 | De Capitani Carolina | 2005 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'15''71 | 292 | | | |
50m 35.20 (35.20) 100m 1:15.71 (40.51) [1:15.71] |
121 | Cozzolino Greta | 2005 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'16''10 | 287 | | | |
50m 36.24 (36.24) 100m 1:16.10 (39.86) [1:16.10] |
122 | Parisi Eleonora | 2006 | CS Bruno Credaro ASD - Sondrio | 01'16''47 | 283 | | | |
50m 36.81 (36.81) 100m 1:16.47 (39.66) [1:16.47] |
123 | Magnoni Gaia | 2005 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 01'16''48 | 283 | | | |
50m 37.69 (37.69) 100m 1:16.48 (38.79) [1:16.48] |
124 | Grami Clea | 2002 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'16''55 | 282 | | | |
50m 36.58 (36.58) 100m 1:16.55 (39.97) [1:16.55] |
125 | Bocca Lara | 2005 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 01'17''24 | 275 | | | |
50m 36.65 (36.65) 100m 1:17.24 (40.59) [1:17.24] |
126 | Marrone Noemi | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'17''42 | 273 | | | |
50m 37.45 (37.45) 100m 1:17.42 (39.97) [1:17.42] |
127 | Cantu' Giorgia | 2000 | Malaspina SC | 01'17''70 | 270 | | | |
50m 36.93 (36.93) 100m 1:17.70 (40.77) [1:17.70] |
128 | Gatti Giorgia | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'18''19 | 265 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:18.19 (42.24) [1:18.19] |
129 | Deponti Giulia | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'18''26 | 264 | | | |
50m 37.31 (37.31) 100m 1:18.26 (40.95) [1:18.26] |
130 | Maspero Matilde | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'18''56 | 261 | | | |
50m 37.31 (37.31) 100m 1:18.56 (41.25) [1:18.56] |
131 | Bianco Nadia | 2006 | Senago Nuoto | 01'18''64 | 260 | | | |
50m 37.25 (37.25) 100m 1:18.64 (41.39) [1:18.64] |
132 | Morici Giorgia | 2006 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 01'19''11 | 256 | | | |
50m 37.97 (37.97) 100m 1:19.11 (41.14) [1:19.11] |
133 | Busato Noemi | 2003 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'19''75 | 250 | | | |
50m 37.08 (37.08) 100m 1:19.75 (42.67) [1:19.75] |
134 | Pavan Zoe | 2005 | Gruppo Sportivo Lombardo | 01'19''82 | 249 | | | |
50m 38.51 (38.51) 100m 1:19.82 (41.31) [1:19.82] |
135 | Marotta Giulia | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'20''10 | 246 | | | |
50m 37.58 (37.58) 100m 1:20.10 (42.52) [1:20.10] |
136 | Moramarco Giulia | 2006 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 01'20''15 | 246 | | | |
50m 38.37 (38.37) 100m 1:20.15 (41.78) [1:20.15] |
137 | Caccia Sofia | 2006 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'20''80 | 240 | | | |
50m 38.36 (38.36) 100m 1:20.80 (42.44) [1:20.80] |
138 | Agostoni Chiara | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'23''52 | 217 | | | |
50m 39.52 (39.52) 100m 1:23.52 (44.00) [1:23.52] |
139 | Borgonovo Micol | 2005 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'23''79 | 215 | | | |
50m 39.18 (39.18) 100m 1:23.79 (44.61) [1:23.79] |
140 | De Angelis Lavinia | 2005 | Enjoy SSD - Cernusco | 01'30''02 | 173 | | | |
50m 39.86 (39.86) 100m 1:30.02 (50.16) [1:30.02] |