Eschelmuller David
AUT Svs-Schwimmen (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''41     20/11/2021 | 00'26''41     20/11/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'59''69'     20/11/2021 | 00'58''82'     02/10/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'34''61     02/10/2021 | 00'34''61     02/10/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'27''85     20/11/2021 | 00'27''85     20/11/2021 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'03''18'     03/10/2021 | 01'03''18'     03/10/2021 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'45''39'     02/10/2021 | 01'45''39'     02/10/2021 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'59''76'     20/11/2021 | 03'59''76'     20/11/2021 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'57''89'     03/10/2021 | 01'57''89'     03/10/2021 |
Gare Disputate
33° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Innsbruck, AUT) - 1° Day
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vencel Jan | 1992 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'29''27 | |
2 | Fritz Samuel | 1995 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'31''35 | |
3 | Mayerhofer Hannes | 1993 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'32''48 | |
4 | Stottner Matthias | 1995 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 00'33''61 | |
5 | Esser Tim | 1992 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'34''17 | |
6 | Haueis Josua | 1996 | AUT Wsv Imst | 00'34''49 | |
7 | Eschelmuller David | 1992 | AUT Svs-Schwimmen | 00'34''61 | |
8 | Kotnik Daniel | 1995 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'38''04 | |
9 | Habash Liam | 1993 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'38''64 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Strohmayer Erich | 1991 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'30''16 | |
2 | Jaqc Alan | 1988 | AUT Schwimmclub Bregenz | 00'32''95 | |
3 | Foger Benjamin | 1988 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'33''32 | |
4 | Biber Lukas | 1990 | AUT Svs-Schwimmen | 00'33''47 | |
5 | Schorkhuber Berthold | 1987 | AUT Askoe Sc Steyr | 00'41''80 | |
6 | Aschl Markus | 1991 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'50''03 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Horacek Jakub | 1984 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'30''52 | |
2 | Keszthelyi Laszlo | 1982 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'35''31 | |
3 | Thalhammer Tom | 1983 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 00'40''15 | |
4 | Marquart Christian | 1986 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'44''11 | |
5 | Unterberger Andreas | 1982 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 00'48''10 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marzendorfer Gerald | 1981 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 00'34''19 | |
2 | Wyhlidal Stefan | 1979 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'35''36 | |
3 | Unterdorfer Ivo | 1978 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'35''68 | |
4 | Netopilek Matthias | 1980 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'38''76 | |
5 | Brenner Stefan | 1981 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 00'40''83 | |
6 | Gabner Rene | 1981 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'42''91 | |
7 | Sbaschnigg Johannes | 1980 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'45''00 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kastner Herbert | 1975 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'34''51 | |
2 | Hracki Libor | 1972 | CZE Plavecky Klub Havirov | 00'36''06 | |
3 | Kuhmaier Martin | 1976 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'40''36 | |
4 | Zeilinger Alexander | 1973 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'43''35 | |
5 | Schottl Robert | 1974 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 00'45''20 | |
6 | Zainitzer Dietmar | 1974 | AUT Flamingo Sc Salzburg | 00'54''21 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kennedy Christopher | 1968 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'33''72 | |
2 | Affenzeller Christian | 1969 | AUT Linz AG | 00'37''78 | |
3 | Jobst Andreas | 1967 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 00'37''93 | |
4 | Messner Andreas | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'39''33 | |
5 | Lucke Thomas | 1967 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'40''24 | |
6 | Raml Wolfgang | 1971 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 00'40''93 | |
7 | Jager Thomas | 1970 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 00'43''18 | |
8 | Himmel Ludwig | 1970 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 00'49''20 | |
9 | Rossl Ambros | 1971 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 00'55''18 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Auner Bernhard | 1965 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 00'32''40 | |
2 | Perer Andreas | 1965 | AUT Su Baden | 00'36''04 | |
3 | Springer Peter | 1964 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'38''39 | |
4 | Wiklund Michael | 1964 | AUT Vienna Oldies SSA | 00'40''09 | |
5 | Tschugguel Walter | 1966 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'40''39 | |
6 | Wurzer Franz | 1962 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 00'42''15 | |
7 | Walenta Gerhard | 1965 | AUT Union Sudstadt | 00'45''12 | |
8 | Schumacher Peter | 1964 | AUT Sportvereinigung Leoben | 00'45''37 | |
9 | Kremslehner Fritz | 1965 | AUT Flamingo Sc Salzburg | 00'51''41 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zartl Thomas | 1961 | AUT Su Baden | 00'38''88 | |
2 | Hoger Walter | 1960 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'44''32 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hellrigl Bernhard | 1955 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'40''80 | |
2 | Wallner Otto | 1952 | AUT Atsv Ternitz | 00'42''12 | |
3 | Enrich Klaus | 1954 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'42''58 | |
4 | Rattinger Herwig | 1954 | AUT Atus Judenburg | 00'44''12 | |
5 | Gokl Josef | 1955 | AUT 1. Usc Traun | 00'44''91 | |
6 | Kutschera Jorg | 1955 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 00'48''39 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hille Erich | 1950 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'43''65 | |
2 | Wagenhofer Peter | 1950 | AUT Su Baden | 00'44''34 | |
3 | Stockmaier Albin | 1948 | AUT Flamingo Sc Salzburg | 01'19''18 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Minar Petr | 1946 | CZE Zlinsky Plaveky Klub | 00'47''26 | |
2 | Beybel Gerd | 1944 | AUT Sv Friesen Wien | 00'51''05 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fischer Heinz | 1941 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 01'00''25 | |
2 | Fischer Adolf | 1940 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'08''36 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Reichelt Hans Helmut | 1936 | GER SC Wasserfreunde Munchen | 00'45''05 | |
2 | Herbert Herwig | 1934 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'59''11 |