Cadore Carmela
Gonzaga Sport Club (1958)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'54''18     21/01/2024 | 00'54''18     21/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'58''82'     23/03/2024 | 01'54''68     19/02/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'00''91'     18/02/2024 | 04'00''91'     18/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 01'18''87     18/05/2024 | 00'39''73     02/07/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 02'14''07'     02/07/2022 | 02'12''14'     22/05/2022 | |
50 Rana | 01'03''45     16/12/2023 | 01'02''64     06/03/2022 | |
100 Rana | 02'13''70'     18/02/2024 | 02'12''88     18/12/2022 | |
200 Rana | 04'53''35'     18/05/2024 | 04'37''29     25/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'11''59     18/05/2024 | 01'08''97     16/12/2023 | |
100 Misti | 02'15''51     19/02/2023 | 02'15''51     19/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 04'40''58     25/03/2023 | 04'40''58     25/03/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'42''74'     11/02/2024 | 02'42''74'     11/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'01''44'     11/02/2024 | 03'01''44'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'55''02'     11/02/2024 | 03'55''02'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 14'33''55'     18/05/2024 | 13'44''46'     20/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Novara 11°
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Staurengo Beatrice | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'11''66 | |
2 | Castagna Beatrice | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'25''31 | |
3 | Mariani Chiara | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'25''70 | |
4 | Massoni Giulia Maria | 2000 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 01'28''80 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cremona Sara | 1999 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'10''57 | |
2 | Soffientini Marika | 1995 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'11''78 | |
3 | Galiano Ilaria | 1995 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 01'13''04 | |
4 | Caserini Claudia | 1996 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'13''49 | |
5 | Zucca Gaia | 1998 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'24''88 | |
6 | Fuse' Sara | 1995 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'30''05 | |
7 | Carminati Martina | 1999 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 01'32''76 | |
8 | Bertola Camilla | 1999 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'34''36 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pavlikova Barbora | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'13''89 | |
2 | Valdata Carlotta Linda | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'17''52 | |
3 | Caielli Cristina Giulia | 1993 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'20''38 | |
4 | La Greca Fabrizia | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'21''53 | |
5 | Leoni Serena | 1993 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'21''70 | |
6 | Cerioni Veronica | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'23''80 | |
7 | Donato Carlotta | 1990 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'24''17 | |
8 | Di Paola Giulia | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'29''25 | |
9 | Baldi Giorgia | 1991 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'32''05 | |
10 | Patruno Eleonora | 1992 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 01'35''21 | |
11 | Polito Bernadette Anna | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'41''73 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santambrogio Carolina Maria | 1989 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'18''50 | |
2 | Valenza Sonia | 1987 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'25''44 | |
3 | Villa Chiara | 1988 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'30''01 | |
4 | Panebianco Flavia | 1989 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'33''65 | |
5 | Radaelli Elisa | 1986 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'35''70 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manzato Elena | 1980 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 01'18''49 | |
2 | Nugnes Gilemma | 1980 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'26''77 | |
3 | Damjanovic Maja | 1980 | Team Legnano Nuoto ASD | 01'39''17 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lui Chiara | 1977 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'15''71 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitaloni Sabina | 1970 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'14''28 | |
2 | Piatti Susanna | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 01'28''52 | |
3 | Selleri Rita | 1972 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'31''52 | |
4 | Scolari Francesca | 1970 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'35''44 | |
5 | Cerchi Claudia | 1972 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'35''86 | |
6 | Faccenda Barbara | 1970 | Riviera Delle Alpi Saint-Vincent ASD | 01'42''18 | |
7 | Biletta Alessandra Hilda Francesca | 1970 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'42''75 | |
8 | Daddi Paola | 1970 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'44''13 | |
9 | Moschella Simona Concetta | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'02''14 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Deponti Daniela | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'14''13 | |
2 | Carraro Wanya | 1969 | Swim In Action ASD | 01'21''43 | |
3 | Oya Hitomi | 1967 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'30''75 | |
4 | Mellina Laura | 1967 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'31''26 | |
5 | Mazzola Paola | 1965 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'40''16 | |
6 | Quartarella Rotondi Antonella Cristina | 1968 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'40''37 | |
7 | Migliazza Mara Giorgia | 1968 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'43''86 | |
8 | Crovetti Alessandra Angela | 1965 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 01'46''78 | |
9 | Chidini Giovanna | 1968 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'02''95 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pedacchiola Daniela Maria | 1963 | Milano Nuoto Master | 01'21''91 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Floris Cristina | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'46''92 | |
2 | Valerio Anna Alix Alessandra | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'54''72 | |
3 | Richelli Beatrice Maria | 1959 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'07''35 | |
    | Cadore Carmela | 1958 | Gonzaga Sport Club | Squalificato | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Villa Luigia | 1949 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'37''93 |