Cadore Carmela
Gonzaga Sport Club (1958)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'54''18     21/01/2024 | 00'54''18     21/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'58''82'     23/03/2024 | 01'54''68     19/02/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'00''91'     18/02/2024 | 04'00''91'     18/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 01'18''87     18/05/2024 | 00'39''73     02/07/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 02'14''07'     02/07/2022 | 02'12''14'     22/05/2022 | |
50 Rana | 01'03''45     16/12/2023 | 01'02''64     06/03/2022 | |
100 Rana | 02'13''70'     18/02/2024 | 02'12''88     18/12/2022 | |
200 Rana | 04'53''35'     18/05/2024 | 04'37''29     25/03/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 01'11''59     18/05/2024 | 01'08''97     16/12/2023 | |
100 Misti | 02'15''51     19/02/2023 | 02'15''51     19/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 04'40''58     25/03/2023 | 04'40''58     25/03/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'42''74'     11/02/2024 | 02'42''74'     11/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'01''44'     11/02/2024 | 03'01''44'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'55''02'     11/02/2024 | 03'55''02'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 14'33''55'     18/05/2024 | 13'44''46'     20/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Libertas SNEF 16° (Sondrio)
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gentile Greta | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'40''96 | |
2 | Scaccabarozzi Sofia | 2002 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'43''98 | |
3 | Carnelli Marta | 2000 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 02'53''79 | |
4 | Galati Giulia | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'55''23 | |
5 | Baruffini Alessandra | 2002 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 03'01''90 | |
    | Mariani Sara | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vigano' Camilla | 1998 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 02'43''17 | |
2 | Sala Federica | 1997 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'56''56 | |
3 | Nebuloni Camilla | 1998 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 03'10''16 | |
4 | Pileggi Arianna | 1995 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 03'20''39 | |
5 | Montanari Elena | 1994 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'31''25 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mottadelli Anna | 1992 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'57''56 | |
2 | Omodeo Zorini Valeria | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 03'10''53 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Menegatti Annalisa | 1981 | Canottieri Milano | 02'57''50 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brusadelli Paola | 1976 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 02'51''40 | |
2 | Fontana Elena | 1976 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 03'38''60 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amicone Rosmarie | 1969 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 03'38''71 | |
    | Monti Stefania | 1969 | Canottieri Lecco | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crovetti Alessandra Angela | 1965 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'43''78 | |
2 | Cerasi Donatella | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'46''53 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Balzaretti Cristina | 1963 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 05'06''79 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cadore Carmela | 1958 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 04'40''58 |