Baratella Matteo
SSV Leifers Schwimmen (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''99     02/12/2023 | 00'31''67     10/04/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'13''01     11/02/2024 | 01'11''06'     10/04/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''71     02/12/2023 | 00'34''13     23/01/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'20''09     11/02/2024 | 01'18''88     05/03/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'08''03     05/03/2023 | 02'07''03'     22/01/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'00''72'     02/12/2023 | 05'00''72'     02/12/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'11''51     05/03/2023 | 02'11''51     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'26''30'     02/12/2023 | 02'20''36'     22/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Buonconsiglio 11° (Trento)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomasi Edoardo | 2001 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'28''09 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bragagna Andrea | 1996 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'28''74 | |
2 | Berloffa Federico | 1997 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'29''99 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Coser Stefano | 1991 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'24''42 | |
2 | Tomasi Leonardo | 1991 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'25''04 | |
3 | Il Forte Stefano | 1992 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 00'26''11 | |
4 | Coccarelli Andrea | 1988 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'29''55 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cis Daniele | 1984 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'26''07 | |
2 | Bongiovanni Giulio | 1983 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'26''66 | |
3 | Tabarelli Emanuele | 1986 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'28''34 | |
4 | Signorini Fabio | 1987 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'33''28 | |
5 | Rizzoli Marco | 1983 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'35''52 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giancamilli Gabriele | 1978 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'29''48 | |
2 | Grasso Mario | 1978 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'30''08 | |
3 | Schiefele Daniel | 1979 | SSV Bozen | 00'33''04 | |
4 | Tomaselli Luca | 1980 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'35''64 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benedetti Nicola | 1973 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'26''90 | |
2 | Uliana Marco | 1975 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'28''37 | |
3 | Tagliapietra Massimo | 1973 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 00'28''92 | |
4 | Maruelli Flavio | 1977 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'29''95 | |
5 | Martello Christian | 1974 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'30''11 | |
6 | Magno Gianluca | 1973 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'31''49 | |
7 | Marucco Silvano | 1974 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'31''53 | |
8 | Baratella Matteo | 1975 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'31''67 | |
9 | Gelio Mirco | 1976 | ASV Schwimmclub Brixen - Bressanone Nuoto | 00'32''20 | |
10 | Meregalli Alessandro | 1974 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'34''21 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capitani Enrico | 1969 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 00'26''81 | |
2 | Ferrari Andrea Giuseppe | 1971 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'29''63 | |
3 | Piconese Roberto | 1968 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'30''63 | |
4 | Bozzolin Roberto | 1969 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 00'30''76 | |
5 | Marchel Christian | 1972 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'31''71 | |
6 | Targher Stefano | 1968 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'42''22 | |
7 | Cofler Vito | 1969 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'50''89 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piron Andrea | 1967 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'29''05 | |
2 | Ferrari Luca | 1966 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'30''73 | |
3 | Sinibaldi Angelo | 1963 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'33''37 | |
4 | Fabbiani Mario | 1965 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 00'44''24 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cristofori Fabrizio | 1962 | Mantova Nuoto ASD | 00'31''12 | |
2 | Riz Mario | 1960 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'38''14 | |
3 | Scardigli Andrea | 1958 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'41''16 | |
4 | Lona Angelo | 1959 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'44''78 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frattini Emilio | 1946 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'34''55 | |
2 | Bonazza Giorgio | 1945 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'38''08 | Master 90 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zorzi Aldo Luigi | 1932 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 01'10''53 |