Fatta Michele
Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo (1946)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'45''92     17/02/2024 | 00'44''47     27/03/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'50''29     05/11/2023 | 01'46''59'     27/03/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'12''07'     17/02/2024 | 04'12''07'     17/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'47''39'     04/12/2022 | 08'47''39'     04/12/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'50''85'     05/03/2023 | 02'50''85'     05/03/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'31''05'     05/03/2023 | 03'31''05'     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'00''29'     05/03/2023 | 03'00''29'     05/03/2023 |
400 Stile Libero
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo) | 04/12/2022 | 08'47''39 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 75 |
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo) | 05/12/2021 | 08'54''30 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 75 |
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Re Francesco | 1996 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'16''23 | |
2 | Vassallo Germano | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'05''61 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frontera Fabio | 1991 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 04'33''30 | |
2 | Bonomo Sigismondo | 1989 | Aqa ASD | 04'43''17 | |
3 | Navetta Francesco | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 04'59''79 | |
4 | Mancusi Tancredi | 1991 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'01''33 | |
5 | Filoramo Giovanni | 1992 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'14''68 | |
6 | Incorpora Francesco | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'17''01 | |
7 | Teresi Francesco | 1992 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'36''46 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alagna Andrea | 1985 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'06''07 | |
2 | Leone Gabriele | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'26''30 | |
3 | Rizzo Carlo | 1986 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 05'26''83 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scafidi Mauro | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 04'44''24 | |
2 | Pomo Andrea | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'17''36 | |
3 | Di Fulco Giuseppe | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'22''24 | |
4 | Di Michele Alliata Raffaele | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'23''84 | |
5 | Barraco Giuseppe | 1982 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 05'34''95 | |
6 | Alfieri Danilo | 1982 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 06'08''69 | |
7 | Niceta Marcello | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'09''15 | |
8 | Schillaci Filippo | 1979 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 08'15''13 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barone Felice | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'22''54 | |
2 | Tessitore Andrea | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 05'24''78 | |
3 | Navarra Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'36''54 | |
4 | Fodero Leonardo | 1974 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 05'38''52 | |
5 | Genovese Pietro | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'57''89 | |
6 | Siragusa Danilo | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'59''29 | |
7 | Tripodi Marco | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'05''89 | |
8 | Gennaro Marco | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'10''87 | |
9 | Mattaliano Antonino | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'10''89 | |
10 | Pellegrino Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'14''11 | |
11 | Salamone Giovanni | 1976 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 06'45''67 | |
12 | Corso Aldo | 1975 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 06'53''73 | |
13 | Civilleri Alessandro | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'58''33 | |
14 | Spinnato Antonio | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'02''40 | |
15 | Macaluso Antonio | 1974 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 08'57''03 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alazio Fabrizio | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 05'20''95 | |
2 | Gambino Antonino | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'25''13 | |
3 | Scalici Tommaso | 1972 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 05'39''19 | |
4 | Giaconia Mauro | 1971 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 05'47''61 | |
5 | Venuti Gianluca | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 05'53''35 | |
6 | Marchetti Michele | 1969 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 05'58''86 | |
7 | Di Fresco Maurizio | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'07''88 | |
8 | Maltese Fausto | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'08''32 | |
9 | La Bua Giulio | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 06'11''12 | |
10 | Morello Paolo | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'12''08 | |
11 | Milone Pietro | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'14''30 | |
12 | Bivona Enzo | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'17''38 | |
13 | Montesanto Alessandro | 1972 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 06'22''71 | |
14 | Cusmano Alphonso | 1968 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 06'29''74 | |
15 | Raneli Gaetano | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'15''90 | |
16 | Leone Giuseppe Mauro | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'23''98 | |
17 | Vitale Mario | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'44''34 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Arpa Girolamo | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'07''51 | |
2 | Garretto Orazio | 1963 | Trirock ASD | 05'23''87 | |
3 | Balsamo Pietro | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 05'26''25 | |
4 | Scuderi Michelangelo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 05'36''67 | |
5 | Arena Antonino | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'37''26 | |
6 | Cipolla Giuseppe | 1964 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 05'48''60 | |
7 | Mannino Enzo | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'21''85 | |
8 | Trapani Piero | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'22''14 | |
9 | Silvestri Enrico | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'38''32 | |
10 | Incandela Giovanni | 1966 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 06'41''72 | |
11 | Licciardello Massimo | 1963 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 06'43''43 | |
12 | Bellissimo Maurilio | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'52''61 | |
13 | Clemenza Roberto | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'09''92 | |
14 | Vassallo Alessandro | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'31''08 | |
15 | Migliore Francesco Paolo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'59''25 | |
16 | Bellavista Alessandro | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 08'04''21 | |
17 | Cuccia Antonino | 1967 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 08'10''23 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mancusi Davide | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 05'40''54 | |
2 | Briguglia Fabio Dario | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'12''38 | |
3 | Lalli Stefano | 1962 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 06'15''22 | |
4 | La Commare Vincenzo | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 06'28''96 | |
5 | De Vecchi Salvatore | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'31''97 | |
6 | Loria Cesare | 1961 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 06'46''99 | |
7 | Colosi Mauro | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'55''60 | |
8 | Chiaramonte Tommaso | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'56''74 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Teodori Giulio | 1957 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 05'36''52 | |
2 | Pedulla' Giovanni | 1954 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 08'38''41 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valenza Filippo | 1949 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 06'40''31 | |
2 | Traina Giuseppe | 1951 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 07'44''40 | |
3 | Ammavuta Pietro | 1952 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 08'04''05 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Calcaterra Giuseppe | 1946 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 07'58''35 | |
2 | Fatta Michele | 1946 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 08'54''30 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sirena Pietro Antonio | 1940 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 09'50''00 |