Porrello Gabriele
Sisport SPA SSD (1969)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''78     27/02/2021 | 00'33''70     04/03/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''31'     12/02/2023 | 01'17''31'     12/02/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'57''07     08/05/2022 | 02'55''87     11/02/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'11''68'     28/05/2022 | 06'11''23'     19/02/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 01'02''83     12/02/2023 | 00'46''84'     17/12/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'41''17     11/02/2023 | 00'38''25     28/05/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'36''06     14/04/2019 | 01'36''06     14/04/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''11     08/05/2022 | 02'07''87     14/04/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'05''80'     12/02/2023 | 02'32''83     08/05/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Open (Torino)
50 Stile Libero
RAGAZZI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allegra Samuele | 2003 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'26''80 | |
2 | Neirotti Simone | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''01 | |
3 | Pipistrello Dennis | 2003 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'27''06 | |
4 | Tartara Matteo | 2003 | Golden Team ASD | 00'27''22 | |
5 | Delsanto Stefano | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''01 | |
6 | Savio D'agostino Luca | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''44 | |
7 | Sacco Antonio | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''59 | |
8 | Bombara Sebastiano | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'28''81 | |
9 | Bertolotto Francesco | 2003 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'29''22 | |
10 | Rusu Mihai | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''23 | |
11 | Lampitelli Simone | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''48 | |
12 | Bica Riccardo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'29''50 | |
13 | Desimone Matteo | 2004 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'29''61 | |
14 | Micheletta Merlin Mattia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''86 | |
15 | Lovisetto Fabio | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''87 | |
16 | Drogo De Jacovo Vittorio | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''97 | |
17 | Sabbadini Lorenzo | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''52 | |
18 | Boscato Alberto Angelo | 2004 | Golden Team ASD | 00'30''53 | |
19 | Loriato Andrea | 2004 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'30''73 | |
20 | Cortona Matteo | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'31''04 | |
21 | Fazzi Giacomo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'31''53 | |
22 | Borrata Davide | 2005 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'32''08 | |
23 | Massocco Giorgio | 2005 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'32''24 | |
24 | Mariotti Edoardo | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''44 | |
25 | Calitri Simone | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''73 | |
26 | Minotti Davide | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'33''31 | |
27 | Croitoru Cristian | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'34''62 | |
28 | Benetazzo Marco | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'36''42 | JUNIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavigliasso Lorenzo | 2001 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'26''70 | |
2 | Graziano Samuel | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'26''90 | |
3 | Romano Alessandro | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'27''87 | |
4 | Battisti Simone | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''05 | |
5 | Bricarello Paolo | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'28''11 | |
6 | Magliano Francesco | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'28''19 | |
7 | Bertone Giorgio | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'28''27 | |
8 | Ferro Fabio | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'28''44 | |
9 | Bombieri Edoardo | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'28''60 | |
10 | Baratto Luca | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'28''67 | |
11 | Martino Luca | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''69 | |
12 | Schettino Luca | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'28''99 | |
13 | Cellinetti Nicolo' | 2001 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'29''25 | |
14 | Provera Nicolo' | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''38 | |
15 | Camolese Claudio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'29''54 | |
16 | Desimone Gianluca | 2002 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 00'29''71 | |
17 | Delsanto Simone | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'29''82 | |
18 | Torta Cristian | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''97 | |
19 | Scolaro Francesco | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'30''41 | |
20 | Cecchin Federico | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'30''91 | |
21 | Albertone Matteo | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'31''31 | ASSOLUTI |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferro Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''69 | |
2 | Robustelli Davide | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''87 | |
3 | Maganza Alessandro | 2000 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'26''93 | |
4 | Falcone Simone | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''49 | |
5 | Robustelli Luca | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''71 | |
6 | Cappellano Lorenzo | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''42 | |
7 | Brunazzi Emilio | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''65 | |
8 | Vithanage Dan Stefano | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''69 | |
9 | Isaia Marco | 1996 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 00'29''43 | |
10 | Burba Mattia | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'29''45 | |
11 | Muscia Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'30''04 | |
12 | Rossi Alessandro | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''26 | |
13 | Torre Alessio | 1998 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'30''57 | Under 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertolacci Alessio | 2000 | Nuoto Lanzo SSD SRL | 00'28''64 | |
2 | Chifari Andrea Diego | 2002 | Nuoto Lanzo SSD SRL | 00'30''79 | |
3 | Bosio Federico | 2003 | Nuoto Lanzo SSD SRL | 00'31''09 | |
4 | La Face Mattia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'31''99 | |
5 | Bernocco Marco | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 00'32''33 | |
6 | Della Valle Ludovico | 2003 | Nuoto Lanzo SSD SRL | 00'32''44 | |
7 | Maritano Samuele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'33''45 | |
8 | Maina Federico | 2001 | Nuoto Lanzo SSD SRL | 00'34''14 | |
9 | Signorini Andrea | 2003 | Nuoto Lanzo SSD SRL | 00'35''36 | |
    | Ricchiardi Fabio | 2003 | Nuoto Lanzo SSD SRL | Squalificato | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Angelillo Lorenzo | 1999 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'25''92 | |
2 | Brossa Cristian | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''42 | |
3 | Molon Andrea | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'26''43 | |
4 | Campaniolo Leandro | 1998 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''64 | |
5 | Fardella Andrea | 1997 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'28''08 | |
6 | Vuolo Enrico | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'28''09 | |
7 | Coruzzi Matteo | 1998 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'28''14 | |
8 | Cordero Francesco | 1997 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''60 | |
9 | Ferrua Matteo | 1997 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'28''82 | |
10 | Busiello Lorenzo | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''07 | |
11 | Picariello Silvio | 1995 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'29''46 | |
12 | Caldo Francesco | 1998 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'29''81 | |
13 | Aprato Giovanni Pietro | 1999 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'29''91 | |
14 | Totaro Stefano | 1995 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'29''99 | |
15 | Bertolino Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''86 | |
16 | Longo Lorenzo | 1995 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 00'31''06 | |
    | Siena Stefano | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''06 | |
18 | Capucchio Livio | 1995 | Nuoto Lanzo SSD SRL | 00'31''81 | |
19 | Scarpulla Paolo | 1999 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'32''35 | |
20 | Scarpulla Andrea | 1995 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'32''51 | |
21 | Zinfollino Lorenzo | 1996 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'33''48 | |
22 | Vigliotti Fabio | 1997 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'33''52 | |
23 | Milanesio Alessandro | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 00'33''57 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bernardini Simone | 1991 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''87 | |
2 | Giacalone Luca | 1994 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''89 | |
3 | Ciccone Alessandro | 1990 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''19 | |
4 | Cimabue Vincenzo | 1990 | UISP Vivisport | 00'28''47 | |
5 | Pancani Alessandro | 1991 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'29''33 | |
6 | Molino Giuseppe | 1994 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'31''56 | |
7 | Gavarotti Giorgio | 1991 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''11 | |
8 | Giaccone Alessio | 1993 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''30 | |
9 | Caria Simone | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''85 | |
10 | Crispo Innocenzo | 1990 | UISP Vivisport | 00'34''24 | |
11 | Ferrante Cavallaro Fabrizio | 1993 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''02 | |
12 | Casetta Alberto | 1990 | UISP Vivisport | 00'35''89 | |
13 | Piemontesi Jacopo | 1990 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 00'57''52 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capovilla Stefano | 1988 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'25''32 | |
2 | Salvati Giacomo | 1987 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'26''91 | |
3 | Savia Daniele | 1986 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'27''54 | |
4 | Infortuna Simone Antonino | 1985 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'27''96 | |
5 | Galvagno Francesco | 1988 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'29''61 | |
6 | Amianto Luca | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''72 | |
7 | Pomatto Andrea | 1988 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''83 | |
8 | Sterpin Luca | 1986 | Freestyle Nuoto | 00'29''97 | |
9 | Cuccurin Alessandro | 1988 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'30''22 | |
10 | Vadala' Alberto | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''68 | |
11 | Marchese Marco | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'31''25 | |
12 | Del Signore Luigi | 1987 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'31''40 | |
13 | Brunetta Massimiliano | 1985 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'31''51 | |
14 | Pelenc Alberto | 1986 | Freestyle Nuoto | 00'31''96 | |
15 | Piccinni Girolamo | 1987 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'32''45 | |
16 | Prato Alessandro | 1985 | UISP Vivisport | 00'32''61 | |
17 | Pastore Michele | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'32''62 | |
18 | Balzano Stefano | 1988 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''72 | |
19 | Spada Alessandro | 1985 | Freestyle Nuoto | 00'32''80 | |
20 | Trizza Francesco | 1985 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'33''02 | |
21 | Capolicchio Marco | 1987 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 00'33''48 | |
22 | Giardino Andrea | 1987 | Freestyle Nuoto | 00'34''85 | |
23 | Ciancia Antonino | 1985 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'36''78 | |
24 | Balsari Claudio | 1986 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'36''97 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benedetto Daniele | 1982 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'26''47 | |
2 | Corgiat Mecio Luca | 1984 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'29''94 | |
3 | Todisco Michele | 1982 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'30''95 | |
4 | Tallone Federico | 1983 | UISP Vivisport | 00'31''60 | |
5 | Cotroneo Dario | 1981 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'31''67 | |
6 | Di Pumpo Orazio | 1982 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'31''84 | |
7 | Dolce Fabio | 1984 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'32''22 | |
8 | Anastasia Alessandro | 1981 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'32''74 | |
9 | Spadaro Gianluca | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'36''02 | |
10 | Palisi Roberto | 1984 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'36''95 | |
    | Bellotti Mirko | 1983 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brisone Carlo Alberto | 1976 | UISP Vivisport | 00'26''63 | |
2 | Traversa Stefano | 1975 | UISP Vivisport | 00'27''59 | |
3 | Capussotti Marco | 1976 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'27''89 | |
4 | Pisoni Andrea | 1976 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'28''45 | |
5 | Graziadei Francesco | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''56 | |
6 | Tissoni Andrea | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'29''32 | |
7 | Cuzziol Stefano | 1978 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'33''11 | |
8 | Ciriotti Matteo | 1978 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'33''56 | |
9 | Del Visco Christian | 1975 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'34''08 | |
10 | Barrile Fabio Angelo | 1977 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'36''20 | |
11 | Panebarco Simone | 1979 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'36''43 | |
12 | Patania Giuseppe | 1976 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'37''65 | |
13 | Astorino Ignazio | 1977 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'42''61 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kormendi Daniel Marius | 1973 | Golden Team ASD | 00'27''18 | |
2 | Vitrotti Luca | 1973 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''31 | |
3 | Barracane Raffaele | 1970 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''55 | |
4 | Raviolo Maurizio | 1973 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'31''17 | |
5 | Ragozino Giuseppe | 1971 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''50 | |
6 | Bevilacqua Sergio Ezio | 1972 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'31''89 | |
7 | Nowak Massimiliano | 1972 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 00'33''43 | |
8 | Robotti Giancarlo | 1974 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'33''61 | |
9 | Bionda Alberto | 1972 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'34''11 | |
10 | Garcia Enrique | 1970 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'34''67 | |
11 | Mazzeo Ezio | 1972 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''71 | |
12 | Cassanelli Nicola | 1973 | UISP Comitato Di Torino | 00'35''94 | |
13 | Ceccarini Giorgio | 1972 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 00'36''00 | |
14 | Fazzari Luigi Vincenzo | 1974 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'36''77 | |
15 | Ruggiero Giuseppe | 1974 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'38''54 | |
16 | Ferrigato Paolo | 1974 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'39''74 | |
17 | Bergero Paolo Maria Giuseppe | 1971 | Freestyle Nuoto | 00'44''31 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silli Maximiliano | 1969 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''01 | |
2 | Manfrino Roberto | 1966 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''37 | |
3 | Gastaldi Michele | 1965 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'31''12 | |
4 | Depetris Walter | 1968 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'33''06 | |
5 | Monetti Fabrizio | 1968 | CSR Granda | 00'33''19 | |
6 | Errigo Sergio | 1966 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''27 | |
7 | Coli Sergio | 1967 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''74 | |
8 | Marega Stefano Andrea | 1969 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'34''04 | |
9 | Avdis Costantino | 1966 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 00'34''19 | |
10 | Porrello Gabriele | 1969 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''40 | |
11 | Ingrassia Dario | 1967 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'35''92 | |
12 | Sabbatini Jean Pierre | 1967 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''98 | |
13 | Mastellotto Fabio | 1966 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'36''60 | |
14 | Gallipoli Antonio | 1967 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'37''83 | |
15 | Bonino Stefano | 1968 | UISP Vivisport | 00'39''36 | |
16 | Salerno Tonino | 1968 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'39''99 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pome' Paolo | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''15 | |
2 | Michieletto Pierluigi | 1961 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'31''17 | |
3 | Bellachioma Alberto | 1963 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''93 | |
4 | Rotundo Salvatore | 1963 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''48 | |
5 | Trucco Mauro | 1962 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'35''51 | |
6 | Tarantino Dario | 1962 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'35''56 | |
7 | Staiano Amedeo | 1960 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'39''37 | |
8 | Moroni Paolo | 1964 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'39''74 | |
9 | Cilfone Luca Antonio | 1961 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'41''28 | |
10 | Pacillo Franco | 1963 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'46''99 | |
11 | Rinaldi Giacomo | 1962 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 00'54''32 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gallimbeni Roberto | 1958 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''28 | |
2 | Marino Sergio | 1958 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 00'36''27 | |
3 | Chifari Marcello | 1959 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'39''78 | |
4 | Mortara Giorgio Antonio | 1955 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 00'41''76 | |
5 | Esposito Antonio | 1956 | Freestyle Nuoto | 00'42''43 | |
6 | De Petris Walter | 1968 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'49''98 | |
7 | Facciolla Raffaele | 1958 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'54''37 | |
8 | Ventura Salvatore | 1959 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'56''28 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrero Luigi | 1953 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'37''58 | |
2 | Pittano Fabio | 1950 | UISP Vivisport | 00'37''61 | |
3 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 1950 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'41''52 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pirarba Franco | 1948 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 00'42''12 | |
2 | Mesiti Roberto | 1947 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'45''52 | |
3 | Greco Umberto | 1948 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'52''55 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fea Alberto Sergio | 1944 | UISP Vivisport | 00'51''78 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perondini Giorgio | 1937 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''57 |