Porrello Gabriele
Sisport SPA SSD (1969)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''78     27/02/2021 | 00'33''70     04/03/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''31'     12/02/2023 | 01'17''31'     12/02/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'57''07     08/05/2022 | 02'55''87     11/02/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'11''68'     28/05/2022 | 06'11''23'     19/02/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 01'02''83     12/02/2023 | 00'46''84'     17/12/2017 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'41''17     11/02/2023 | 00'38''25     28/05/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'36''06     14/04/2019 | 01'36''06     14/04/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''11     08/05/2022 | 02'07''87     14/04/2019 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'05''80'     12/02/2023 | 02'32''83     08/05/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Open (Torino)
400 Stile Libero
RAGAZZI | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Favro Federico | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 04'39''68 | |
2 | Neirotti Simone | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 04'39''78 | |
3 | Sacco Antonio | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 04'44''95 | |
4 | Contati Denis | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 04'57''74 | |
5 | Lampitelli Simone | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'02''03 | |
6 | Lovisetto Fabio | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'12''65 | |
7 | Bertolotto Francesco | 2003 | Nuoto Club Alessandria | 05'17''67 | |
8 | Micheletta Merlin Mattia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 05'19''03 | |
9 | Quinto Andrea | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 05'28''16 | |
10 | Rusu Mihai | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 05'33''45 | |
11 | Borrata Davide | 2005 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 05'35''54 | |
12 | Ladda Filippo | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 05'37''42 | |
13 | Preutesi Cristian Andrej | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 05'40''80 | |
14 | Croitoru Cristian | 2005 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 05'55''99 | JUNIORES |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavigliasso Lorenzo | 2001 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 04'57''79 | |
2 | Giusti Elia | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 05'07''62 | |
3 | Magliano Francesco | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 05'11''58 | |
4 | Rusca Simone | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 05'12''25 | |
5 | Albertone Matteo | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 05'13''59 | |
6 | Schettino Luca | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 05'13''73 | |
7 | Camolese Claudio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 05'19''59 | |
8 | Scolaro Francesco | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 05'33''95 | ASSOLUTI |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cappellano Lorenzo | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'04''36 | |
2 | Isaia Marco | 1996 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 05'11''42 | |
3 | Rossi Alessandro | 1999 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'20''86 | |
4 | Torre Alessio | 1998 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 05'46''08 | Under 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mattiauda Mattia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 05'44''21 | |
2 | Bosio Federico | 2003 | Nuoto Lanzo SSD SRL | 06'15''67 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santi Gianluca | 1997 | UISP Vivisport | 04'56''71 | |
2 | Felician Loris | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'03''60 | |
3 | Berardino Alessandro | 1999 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 05'13''04 | |
4 | Totaro Stefano | 1995 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 05'31''42 | |
5 | Ferrua Matteo | 1997 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 05'48''23 | |
6 | Aprato Giovanni Pietro | 1999 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 05'59''01 | |
7 | Vigliotti Fabio | 1997 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 06'20''71 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Volpato Mattia | 1991 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 04'39''12 | |
2 | Schiano Lomoriello Luca | 1993 | UISP River Borgaro | 05'21''96 | |
3 | Maione Vincenzo | 1990 | UISP Vivisport | 05'35''37 | |
4 | Fasano Marco | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 05'37''16 | |
5 | Vassallo Francesco | 1992 | UISP River Borgaro | 05'44''34 | |
6 | Murialdo Pietro | 1994 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 06'08''59 | |
7 | Catapano Edoardo | 1993 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 06'30''21 | |
8 | Molino Giuseppe | 1994 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 06'31''93 | |
9 | Casetta Alberto | 1990 | UISP Vivisport | 06'56''55 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rivellini Andrea | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 04'49''63 | |
2 | Amianto Luca | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'45''24 | |
3 | Del Signore Luigi | 1987 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 05'45''81 | |
4 | Brunetta Massimiliano | 1985 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 05'53''92 | |
5 | Grasso Alessandro | 1989 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 06'18''79 | |
6 | Marchese Marco | 1989 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 06'21''36 | |
7 | Spada Alessandro | 1985 | Freestyle Nuoto | 06'22''05 | |
8 | Balsari Claudio | 1986 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 06'43''21 | |
9 | Ciancia Antonino | 1985 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 07'36''58 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pennati Riccardo | 1982 | UISP Gruppo Nuoto Zenith | 05'14''72 | |
2 | Cappato Andrea | 1983 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 05'24''55 | |
3 | Cotroneo Dario | 1981 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 05'28''84 | |
4 | Pennacchia Fabio | 1984 | UISP Gruppo Nuoto Zenith | 05'47''42 | |
5 | Tallone Federico | 1983 | UISP Vivisport | 06'08''81 | |
6 | Anastasia Alessandro | 1981 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 06'24''63 | |
7 | Palisi Roberto | 1984 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 07'02''13 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Citriniti Luigi | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 05'02''41 | |
2 | Tissoni Andrea | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 05'24''92 | |
3 | Barrile Fabio Angelo | 1977 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 06'02''55 | |
4 | Mandrile Federico | 1977 | UISP Vivisport | 07'00''23 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barracane Raffaele | 1970 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'23''63 | |
2 | Bionda Alberto | 1972 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 05'45''44 | |
3 | Cassanelli Nicola | 1973 | UISP Comitato Di Torino | 06'04''25 | |
4 | Raviolo Maurizio | 1973 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 06'07''94 | |
5 | Della Luna Adriano | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 06'19''69 | |
6 | Freda Annibale | 1974 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 06'28''25 | |
7 | Garcia Enrique | 1970 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 06'47''25 | |
8 | Fazzari Luigi Vincenzo | 1974 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 06'48''66 | |
9 | Mondino Giovanni | 1970 | UISP Vivisport | 06'54''03 | |
10 | Nowak Massimiliano | 1972 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 07'18''60 | |
11 | Ferrigato Paolo | 1974 | Aqualake Baveno Nuoto ASD | 07'56''07 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nocera Ernesto | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 05'24''34 | |
2 | Coli Sergio | 1967 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 05'49''54 | |
3 | Marchegiani Gregorio | 1966 | UISP River Borgaro | 05'57''89 | |
4 | Reviglio Giovanni | 1965 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 06'10''62 | |
5 | Barberi Squarotti Giovanni | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 06'16''90 | |
6 | Porrello Gabriele | 1969 | Sisport SPA SSD | 06'20''55 | |
7 | Depetris Walter | 1968 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 06'28''59 | |
8 | Sabbatini Jean Pierre | 1967 | Sisport SPA SSD | 06'52''09 | |
9 | Gallipoli Antonio | 1967 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 07'02''52 | |
10 | Serano Paolo | 1969 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 07'13''66 | |
11 | Bonino Stefano | 1968 | UISP Vivisport | 07'32''10 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rodella Mauro | 1963 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 04'51''33 | |
2 | Michieletto Pierluigi | 1961 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 05'36''73 | |
3 | De Michieli Franco | 1963 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 06'26''99 | |
4 | Rotundo Salvatore | 1963 | Sisport SPA SSD | 06'32''43 | |
5 | Furgeri Roberto | 1960 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 06'36''20 | |
6 | Michetti Paolo | 1962 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 06'36''47 | |
7 | Bernocco Alberto | 1963 | UISP Vivisport | 06'55''99 | |
8 | Massaro Renato | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 07'22''83 | |
9 | Cilfone Luca Antonio | 1961 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 07'23''90 | |
10 | Moroni Paolo | 1964 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 07'37''00 | |
11 | Pacillo Franco | 1963 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 09'38''13 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marino Sergio | 1958 | Orange Torino S.D. SRL | 06'27''73 | |
2 | Giorcelli Enrico | 1959 | Frecce Bianche Triathlon ASD | 06'35''46 | |
3 | Mortara Giorgio Antonio | 1955 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 07'04''74 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 1950 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 08'24''39 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mesiti Roberto | 1947 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 08'08''96 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossi Carlo | 1943 | UISP River Borgaro | 09'31''52 |