Lemes Dos Santos Felipe
Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To (2003)
Filgud SRL SSD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''86     11/06/2023 | 00'25''79     31/03/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'03''88'     10/06/2023 | 00'57''66'     09/12/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'13''02     17/06/2018 | 02'13''02     17/06/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''08     25/04/2023 | 00'37''00     22/01/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'19''94     22/04/2018 | 01'19''94     22/04/2018 | |
200 Rana | 03'21''10'     22/05/2016 | 03'21''10'     22/05/2016 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''66     10/06/2023 | 00'28''94     31/03/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'06''43'     25/04/2019 | 01'05''09'     09/12/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'12''58     25/04/2022 | 01'12''58     25/04/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'33''11     29/04/2018 | 02'33''11     29/04/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'50''88'     11/06/2023 | 01'44''76     12/06/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'56''11     07/07/2018 | 03'52''16'     04/03/2018 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'07''77'     10/06/2023 | 02'03''03     11/06/2022 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'21''62     08/07/2018 | 04'21''62     08/07/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''88'     10/06/2023 | 02'02''88'     10/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'18''86'     09/06/2023 | 02'11''50'     31/03/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Manifestazione Di Apertura (Torino)
50 Farfalla
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'28''34 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Retta Alessandro | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'25''74 | |
2 | Croveris Alberto | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'27''47 | |
3 | Nardi Riccardo | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'27''95 | |
4 | Ferrone Alessandro | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'28''38 | |
5 | Lemes Dos Santos Felipe | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'29''61 | |
6 | Cornelio Edoardo | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'29''92 | |
7 | Boero Lorenzo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''71 | |
8 | Tamburro Lorenzo | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''88 | |
9 | Banche Turinetto Mattia | 2000 | Titans ASD | 00'33''78 | |
10 | Scarpulla Paolo | 1999 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'35''01 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Gioia Giorgio Antonio | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'25''93 | |
2 | Felician Loris | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''62 | |
3 | Serka Aurelien | 1995 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'28''86 | |
4 | Enea Marco | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''79 | |
5 | Perini Vittorio | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''18 | |
6 | Giolito Stefano | 1995 | Alba Sport Torino ASD | 00'31''38 | |
7 | Roggio Salvatore | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''40 | |
8 | Mazzucco Daniele | 1994 | Titans ASD | 00'32''57 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fusco Stefano | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''11 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capovilla Stefano | 1988 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'28''37 | |
2 | Pomatto Andrea | 1988 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''91 | |
3 | Santoro Paolo | 1985 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 00'32''16 | |
4 | Valvano Alessandro | 1987 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''53 | |
5 | Biasi Giuseppe | 1988 | Alba Sport Torino ASD | 00'35''83 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rojo Diez Jonathan | 1982 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'32''91 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Graziadei Francesco | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''05 | |
2 | Citriniti Luigi | 1977 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''09 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borgarelli Massimiliano | 1972 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'34''70 | |
2 | Angelini Benedetto | 1971 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'44''18 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Porro Carlo | 1967 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'31''71 | |
2 | Marchegiani Gregorio | 1966 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'39''95 | |
3 | Sabbatini Jean Pierre | 1967 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''54 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cottino Maurizio | 1960 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''21 | |
2 | Michieletto Pierluigi | 1961 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'33''46 | |
3 | Rotundo Salvatore | 1963 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''77 |