Grano Fabio
Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''80     14/04/2024 | 00'34''29     04/12/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''50     20/03/2022 | 01'18''50     20/03/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'52''32     14/04/2024 | 02'48''06     29/01/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'24''80     10/03/2024 | 06'05''60     23/05/2021 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'29''82'     19/02/2023 | 13'04''31     08/01/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''42     12/11/2023 | 00'43''77     29/01/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''10     14/04/2024 | 01'33''65     10/03/2024 | |
200 Rana | 03'36''66     10/03/2024 | 03'31''60     04/02/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'30''65     15/12/2019 | 02'30''65     15/12/2019 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'33''19'     08/01/2023 | 04'33''19'     08/01/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'34''04'     19/02/2023 | 02'08''40     15/12/2019 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'19''78'     10/03/2024 | 02'19''78'     10/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swimming Master (Cosenza)
400 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barilla' Salvatore | 1995 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 04'48''56 | |
2 | Barresi Giovanni | 1998 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 05'13''16 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pecora Emilio | 1993 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 04'53''06 | |
2 | Grano Fabio | 1991 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 06'14''65 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Panza Alfredo | 1986 | Aqa ASD | 05'21''17 | |
2 | Silipo Giancarlo | 1986 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 07'24''29 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carida' Francesco | 1976 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 05'54''56 | |
2 | Giglio Filippo | 1976 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 05'59''88 | |
3 | Ruffolo Eugenio | 1976 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 06'06''78 | |
4 | Leonetti Leonardo | 1977 | Rende Nuoto | 07'33''35 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonanno Davide | 1974 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 06'06''26 | |
2 | Prete Cristian | 1971 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 06'30''39 | |
3 | Gangemi Giuseppe | 1973 | Esperienza Nuoto SSD | 06'38''55 | |
4 | Cardillo Angelo | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 06'43''84 | |
5 | Colella Luigi | 1971 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 07'04''73 | |
6 | Marra Gianluca | 1972 | Rende Nuoto | 07'15''09 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cimarrusti Giacomo | 1965 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 06'35''55 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferraina Antonio | 1956 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 08'53''96 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 09'34''12 |