Fumagalli Omar
Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' (1980)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''57     23/03/2024 | 00'31''43     27/03/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'13''70'     23/03/2024 | 01'12''46'     07/05/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''23     11/11/2023 | 00'46''23     11/11/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''86     07/05/2023 | 00'42''42     08/05/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'38''41'     11/11/2023 | 01'38''05     14/11/2021 | |
200 Rana | 03'30''74'     18/02/2024 | 03'30''74'     18/02/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''63     23/03/2024 | 00'38''63     23/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''38'     18/02/2024 | 01'27''38'     18/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Città Di Saronno 13° - 1° Giornata
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Federico Niccolo' | 1995 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'30''70 | |
2 | Mandato Thomas | 1998 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'30''88 | |
3 | Patruno Stefano | 1994 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'31''49 | |
4 | Monti Lorenzo Nicholas | 1997 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'31''81 | |
5 | Moscato Alberto | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'32''02 | |
6 | Romeo Pasquale Roberto | 1996 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'32''13 | |
7 | Maldarizzi Gianluca | 1995 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'32''95 | |
8 | Miracolo Giulio | 1995 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'33''87 | |
9 | Evangelisti Samuele | 1996 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'37''03 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beretta Daniele Primo | 1989 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'28''09 | |
2 | Battioli Andrea | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'31''41 | |
3 | Balladore Marco | 1992 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'31''78 | |
4 | Carone Mauro | 1992 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'33''43 | |
5 | Rigamonti Giacomo | 1992 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'34''31 | |
6 | Petrovich Davide | 1993 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'35''22 | |
7 | Pizzigoni Andrea | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'36''25 | |
8 | Pagani Luca | 1989 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'42''82 | |
9 | Riva Stefano | 1990 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'44''11 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Savia Daniele | 1986 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'31''73 | |
2 | Lanzoni Federico | 1988 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'34''25 | |
3 | Zulian Fabio | 1986 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'36''78 | |
4 | Ferrario Mauro | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'37''12 | |
5 | Tria Denny | 1984 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'39''99 | |
6 | Paretti Mauro | 1985 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'46''25 | |
7 | Galli Marco | 1984 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'46''56 | |
8 | Bonafede Michelangelo | 1987 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'46''66 | |
9 | Sferlazza Marco | 1987 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'48''66 | |
10 | Foletti Luca Giovanni | 1984 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'50''53 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Forlani Daniele | 1979 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'33''25 | |
2 | Morniroli Massimiliano | 1983 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'34''14 | |
3 | Fumagalli Omar | 1980 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'46''54 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piovesan Igor | 1974 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'34''99 | |
2 | Giorgini Luca | 1975 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'35''23 | |
3 | Pistolesi Marco | 1974 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'41''10 | |
4 | Vivoli Roberto | 1975 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'43''81 | |
5 | De Cristofaro Manuel | 1976 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'43''97 | |
6 | Scotton Simone | 1977 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'47''71 | |
7 | Zigiotto Roberto | 1974 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'48''52 | |
8 | Curti Roberto | 1978 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'49''17 | |
9 | Fusco Alessandro | 1977 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'55''04 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Concer Paolo | 1973 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 00'33''00 | |
2 | Prato Andrea Tomas | 1972 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'34''73 | |
3 | Cnapich Alessandro | 1972 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 00'36''67 | |
4 | Prada Alessandro | 1971 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'37''04 | |
5 | Salvetti Simone | 1970 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 00'38''42 | |
6 | Tognon Andrea | 1971 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'39''43 | |
7 | Evangelista Giuseppe | 1973 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 00'39''81 | |
8 | Piazza Enrico | 1973 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'43''07 | |
9 | Borroni Francesco Stefano | 1972 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'45''19 | |
10 | Berardi Daniele | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'48''72 | |
11 | Gironi Gaetano | 1970 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 00'48''77 | |
12 | Marchetto Roberto Maria | 1971 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'49''77 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Malagamba Ettore Tito | 1968 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'34''82 | |
2 | Vezzani Sandro | 1967 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'35''50 | |
3 | Nocentini Roberto | 1968 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'36''06 | |
4 | Finiguerra Mauro | 1964 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 00'38''49 | |
5 | Bo Roberto | 1966 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'40''31 | |
6 | Anselmi Mauro | 1964 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 00'42''63 | |
7 | Dell'Orto Roberto | 1965 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'45''19 | |
8 | Costa Girolamo | 1968 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'45''64 | |
9 | Caimi Paolo | 1965 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'50''82 | |
10 | Guerrera Giovanni Luca | 1966 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'51''39 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mariani Mario | 1959 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'41''82 | |
2 | Amato Maurizio | 1959 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'47''50 | |
3 | De Angelis Alberto | 1961 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'05''72 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cianciosi Lucio | 1957 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 00'36''85 | |
2 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 00'45''21 | |
3 | Broccolino Marco Pier Damiano Fulvio | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'46''86 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mariani Gaetano | 1953 | Lecco Olimpica Nuoto | 00'52''46 |