Fumagalli Omar
Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' (1980)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''57     23/03/2024 | 00'31''43     27/03/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'13''70'     23/03/2024 | 01'12''46'     07/05/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''23     11/11/2023 | 00'46''23     11/11/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''86     07/05/2023 | 00'42''42     08/05/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'38''41'     11/11/2023 | 01'38''05     14/11/2021 | |
200 Rana | 03'30''74'     18/02/2024 | 03'30''74'     18/02/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''63     23/03/2024 | 00'38''63     23/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'27''38'     18/02/2024 | 01'27''38'     18/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Nord Padania 29° (Lodi)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cereghini Valerio | 2003 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'29''20 | |
2 | Orsi Marco | 2000 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'29''77 | |
3 | Aguzzi Federico | 2000 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'30''29 | |
4 | Mascellani Stefano Alberto | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'31''30 | |
5 | Buccellato Matteo | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'32''35 | |
6 | Sclavi Giovanni | 2001 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'32''65 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Laurentis Fabrizio | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'26''19 | |
2 | De Rosa Gabriele | 1996 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'27''31 | |
3 | Cocco Fabio Daniele | 1993 | Acquasport Cagliari SSD | 00'27''52 | |
4 | Pedicone Marco | 1996 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'28''65 | |
5 | Pini Mattia | 1993 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''87 | |
6 | Petrovich Davide | 1993 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'29''03 | |
7 | Marano Mattia | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''10 | |
    | Moscato Alberto | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'29''10 | |
9 | Melissari Paolo | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'29''17 | |
10 | Michienzi Gianluca | 1995 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'29''91 | |
11 | Maldarizzi Gianluca | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''15 | |
12 | Conti Matteo | 1996 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'31''61 | |
13 | Vittori Edoardo | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'32''10 | |
14 | Mattavelli Nicolo' | 1997 | Futura SSD Vedano Al La | 00'33''16 | |
15 | Conti Nicholas | 1994 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 00'33''66 | |
16 | Chiolini Paolo | 1996 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'39''00 | |
17 | Carboni Daniele | 1994 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'44''07 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Baldi Niccolo' | 1992 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 00'25''61 | |
2 | Rigamonti Giacomo | 1992 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'28''76 | |
3 | Mozzato Stefano | 1991 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'28''89 | |
4 | Ferorelli Giuseppe | 1991 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'29''15 | |
5 | Battioli Andrea | 1990 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'29''47 | |
6 | Il Forte Stefano | 1992 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 00'30''42 | |
7 | Moroni Davide | 1991 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'30''73 | |
8 | Tessari Yuri | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''48 | |
9 | Chiriatti Marco | 1991 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''53 | |
10 | Benedetti Valerio | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''70 | |
11 | Vendemia Vincenzo | 1989 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'31''73 | |
12 | Cozzi Stefano | 1991 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'32''04 | |
13 | Carelli Claudio | 1988 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'33''13 | |
14 | Fusero Simone | 1991 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'34''68 | |
15 | Capoccia Davide | 1991 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'35''02 | |
16 | Clavenna Christian | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'37''43 | |
17 | Le Moigne Cedric Rene' Paul | 1989 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'37''45 | |
18 | Castaldi Cristian | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'40''05 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fumagalli Simone | 1985 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'27''68 | |
2 | Thorpe James Lloyd | 1984 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'28''26 | |
3 | Bussetti Marco | 1984 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'29''83 | |
4 | Lobbia Francesco | 1987 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'30''69 | |
5 | Trezzi Simone | 1987 | Canottieri Milano | 00'31''33 | |
6 | Teti Lorenzo | 1987 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''34 | |
7 | Dalcerri Matteo | 1986 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''59 | |
8 | Magani Massimo | 1985 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''66 | |
9 | Paleari Jacopo Alfredo | 1985 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'36''26 | |
10 | Cucchetti Stefano | 1985 | Games Sport ASD | 00'36''27 | |
11 | De Santis Pierluigi | 1984 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'37''03 | |
12 | Temperato Claudio | 1985 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'42''16 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colombo Marco | 1981 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'27''69 | |
2 | Invernizzi Luca | 1980 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'31''31 | |
3 | Federico Luigi | 1979 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'34''23 | |
4 | Battilana Matteo Giuseppe | 1978 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'34''42 | |
5 | Scalabrini Diego | 1978 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'36''96 | |
6 | Gnasso Andrea | 1978 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'37''23 | |
7 | Fumagalli Omar | 1980 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'39''68 | |
8 | Grimaldi Leonardo | 1980 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'40''71 | |
9 | Ventura Antonio | 1979 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'41''04 | |
10 | Agostoni Daniele | 1981 | Spazio Sport One | 00'43''55 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cardellini Mauro | 1976 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'28''94 | |
2 | Cerizzi Paolo Eros | 1974 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'31''94 | |
3 | Ferrarotti Danilo | 1977 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'32''67 | |
4 | Nicolello Marco | 1974 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'32''72 | |
5 | Franchi Andrea | 1975 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'32''74 | |
6 | Secchi Alberto | 1975 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'33''37 | |
7 | Manca Edoardo | 1976 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'34''41 | |
8 | Massa Claudio | 1976 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'34''46 | |
9 | Bolzoni Alessandro Francesco | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'35''08 | |
10 | Repossi Alberto | 1973 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'35''09 | |
11 | Golti Daniele Francesco | 1974 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'36''78 | |
12 | Pasut Riccardo | 1974 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'36''96 | |
13 | Coletta Roberto | 1974 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'39''19 | |
14 | Guardamani Luca | 1974 | Canottieri Milano | 00'40''28 | |
15 | Zigiotto Roberto | 1974 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'49''18 | |
16 | Mauri Lorenzo | 1976 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'53''10 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Avondo Thomas Andrea | 1971 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'30''51 | |
2 | Simone Federico | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'31''21 | |
3 | Lori Riccardo | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'33''04 | |
4 | Iskiliev Nikola | 1972 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'33''31 | |
5 | Maggi Roberto | 1968 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'34''27 | |
6 | Magnaschi Fabio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'35''11 | |
7 | Gianelli Matteo | 1971 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'36''93 | |
8 | Cnapich Alessandro | 1972 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 00'36''96 | |
9 | Gregnanin Fabio | 1968 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'37''92 | |
10 | Maggioni Raffaele | 1969 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'38''85 | |
11 | Ricotti Alessandro | 1971 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'39''26 | |
12 | Cipriani Alessandro | 1972 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'39''41 | |
13 | Tonioli Luca Mario | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'40''72 | |
14 | Bertacchi Umberto | 1969 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'40''91 | |
15 | Paratico Cristiano | 1970 | Games Sport ASD | 00'52''65 | |
    | Ghiglioni Alessandro | 1969 | Acqua 13 SSD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cereda Angelo | 1965 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'30''35 | |
2 | Galimberti Sandro | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'31''19 | |
3 | Guerrieri Luigi | 1963 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'32''95 | |
4 | Persegani Andrea | 1963 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 00'33''18 | |
5 | Schiavone Mauro Eduardo | 1964 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'34''17 | |
6 | Mina Davide | 1965 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'36''67 | |
7 | Rossi Eduardo | 1963 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'39''19 | |
8 | Trentin Ermes | 1966 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'40''15 | |
9 | Zandali Luca Angelo Adelchi | 1967 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'40''65 | |
10 | Casarico Daniele | 1964 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'40''95 | |
11 | Ripamonti Aurelio | 1964 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'44''60 | |
12 | Scicolone Bruno Vito | 1967 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'44''85 | |
13 | Ranzani Fabrizio | 1965 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'46''44 | |
14 | Vercesi Dario | 1964 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'56''26 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaghi Stefano Natale Angelo Dante | 1962 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''44 | |
2 | Marasi Gabriele | 1958 | Effetto Sport SSD Barzano' | 00'41''97 | |
3 | Amico Antonio | 1960 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 00'59''78 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zerbo Arcangelo | 1955 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'43''36 | |
2 | De Giuli Franco | 1957 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'43''74 | |
3 | Cuscela Pietro | 1953 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'51''03 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Neri Umberto | 1951 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'45''17 |