Bucarelli Luigi
Aqa ASD (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''33     05/06/2021 | 00'35''33     05/06/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''10     14/05/2023 | 01'15''10     14/05/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'52''22'     12/11/2023 | 02'44''78'     19/02/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'50''50     14/05/2023 | 05'50''50     14/05/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'24''04     04/02/2024 | 12'24''04     04/02/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''20     12/06/2022 | 00'43''30     20/03/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''34     04/02/2024 | 01'32''75'     02/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''36     12/11/2023 | 01'28''41'     19/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''50'     19/02/2023 | 02'10''50'     19/02/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'57''36'     02/04/2023 | 09'57''36'     02/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Tofeo Città Di Vibo Valentia 1°
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerzoso Gaspare | 1994 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'34''87 | |
2 | Ferragina Giacomo | 1991 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'37''88 | |
3 | Renzelli Mirko | 1992 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'38''93 | |
4 | Valente Domenico | 1993 | Aqa ASD | 00'42''20 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonomo Sigismondo | 1989 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'33''78 | |
2 | Furfaro Rocco | 1990 | Aqa ASD | 00'39''96 | |
3 | Calderone Fortunato | 1988 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'43''93 | |
4 | Fazari Michelangelo | 1988 | Aqa ASD | 00'45''88 | |
5 | Sestito Salvatore | 1986 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'45''92 | |
6 | Mannella Luigi | 1990 | Aqa ASD | 00'46''26 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Atzeni Paolo | 1982 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'32''26 | |
2 | Cosimo Gaetano | 1983 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 00'40''90 | |
3 | Perri Luca | 1983 | Aqa ASD | 00'50''62 | |
4 | De Vincenzi Augusto | 1984 | Aqa ASD | 00'50''92 | |
5 | Napolitano Giovanni | 1983 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 00'51''65 | |
6 | Isola Massimiliano | 1982 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 00'51''96 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Real Hernandez Jesus Jonathan | 1979 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'37''96 | |
2 | Bisogno Giuseppe | 1976 | Aqa ASD | 00'38''79 | |
3 | Manna Francesco | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 00'39''68 | |
4 | Catalano Davide Salvatore | 1980 | Aqa ASD | 00'40''16 | |
5 | Varone Giuseppe | 1976 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 00'40''92 | |
6 | Cava Giovanni | 1977 | Aqa ASD | 00'41''25 | |
7 | Piccolo Francesco | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 00'41''48 | |
8 | Belcastro Giovanni | 1979 | Aqa ASD | 00'42''07 | |
9 | Posterivo Fabrizio | 1979 | Aqa ASD | 00'44''31 | |
10 | Scola Francesco | 1976 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'46''09 | |
11 | Finizio Domenico | 1977 | Aqa ASD | 00'46''78 | |
12 | Umbrello Domenico | 1976 | Aqa ASD | 00'47''07 | |
13 | Mussari Vittorio | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 00'47''23 | |
14 | Ianni' Rocco | 1977 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 00'47''45 | |
15 | Rizzo Giuseppe | 1977 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'48''06 | |
16 | Gallo Gianluca | 1978 | Aqa ASD | 00'50''99 | |
    | Bucarelli Luigi | 1977 | Aqa ASD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cassano Francesco | 1972 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'42''09 | |
2 | Falbo Giuseppe | 1973 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'42''39 | |
3 | Borello Pietro | 1975 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'42''90 | |
4 | Comis Giuseppe | 1971 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'44''10 | |
5 | Zappala Raffaele | 1973 | Aqa ASD | 00'48''55 | |
6 | Gallo Ernesto | 1972 | Aqa ASD | 00'52''20 | |
7 | Veltri Pierangelo | 1973 | Aqa ASD | 00'54''45 | |
8 | Sommella Pietro | 1972 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'56''43 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Benedittis Pierluigi | 1969 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'39''56 | |
2 | Rosa Rocco | 1969 | Aqa ASD | 00'47''16 | |
3 | Molinari Lorenzo | 1969 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'47''97 | |
4 | Cesareo Giovanni | 1969 | Aqa ASD | 01'24''83 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rotundo Giovanni | 1964 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'43''31 | |
2 | Capillo Stellario | 1961 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'48''07 | |
3 | Verduci Antonino | 1964 | Aqa ASD | 00'51''56 | |
4 | Parisi Walter | 1962 | Aqa ASD | 00'56''79 | |
    | Valentino Pierpaolo | 1964 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paviglianiti Alfredo Antonio | 1959 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'39''13 | |
2 | Rotondaro Massimo | 1960 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'45''54 | |
3 | Caruso Giuseppe | 1960 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'46''46 | |
4 | Giampa' Francesco | 1957 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'57''26 | |
5 | Posterino Domenico | 1958 | Nettuno Nuoto ASD - Palmi | 00'59''93 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Foglia Vincenzo | 1951 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'40''47 |