Bucarelli Luigi
Aqa ASD (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''33     05/06/2021 | 00'35''33     05/06/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''10     14/05/2023 | 01'15''10     14/05/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'52''22'     12/11/2023 | 02'44''78'     19/02/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'50''50     14/05/2023 | 05'50''50     14/05/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'24''04     04/02/2024 | 12'24''04     04/02/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''20     12/06/2022 | 00'43''30     20/03/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'37''34     04/02/2024 | 01'32''75'     02/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'30''36     12/11/2023 | 01'28''41'     19/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'10''50'     19/02/2023 | 02'10''50'     19/02/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'57''36'     02/04/2023 | 09'57''36'     02/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Città Di Cosenza 2°
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Furfaro Rocco | 1990 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'24''80 | |
2 | Garritano Domenico | 1994 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'26''91 | |
3 | Cerzoso Gaspare | 1994 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'27''13 | |
4 | Canino Michele | 1990 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'29''20 | |
5 | Bosa Nicola | 1992 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'30''48 | |
6 | Smeriglio Simone | 1994 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'31''36 | |
7 | Porco Stefano | 1991 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'32''64 | |
8 | Rendace Piero | 1990 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'32''75 | |
9 | Valente Domenico | 1993 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'32''95 | |
10 | Vetere Tommaso | 1994 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'33''97 | |
11 | Gentile Antonio | 1992 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'34''65 | |
12 | Di Salvi Alessandro | 1993 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'39''83 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Maria Giovanni | 1989 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'26''87 | |
2 | Mirante Sergio | 1989 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'27''17 | |
3 | Bartucci Stefano | 1985 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'29''58 | |
4 | Pagliaro Giuseppe | 1989 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'32''98 | |
5 | Olivieri Gennaro | 1985 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'34''29 | |
6 | Manna Ernesto | 1986 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'35''43 | |
7 | Tympani Alessio | 1987 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'36''19 | |
8 | Nicoletti Francesco | 1987 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'36''81 | |
9 | Zinno Raffaele Francesco | 1989 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'39''13 | |
10 | Fazari Michelangelo | 1988 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'42''99 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Berlingieri Diego | 1984 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'28''97 | |
2 | Catalano Davide Salvatore | 1980 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'29''31 | |
3 | Sorcale Gaetano | 1983 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'30''34 | |
4 | Napolitano Antonio | 1984 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'32''25 | |
5 | Vincelli Pierpaolo | 1981 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'32''40 | |
6 | D'Alessandro Antonio | 1982 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'34''10 | |
7 | Astorino Christian | 1983 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'34''15 | |
8 | Muraca Stefano | 1983 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'34''31 | |
9 | Petrungaro Marco | 1984 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'36''02 | |
10 | Giampa' Vincenzo | 1984 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'37''42 | |
11 | Vurro Davide | 1982 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'38''70 | |
12 | De Vincenzi Augusto | 1984 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'39''65 | |
13 | Caserta Domenico | 1980 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'40''43 | |
14 | Fabiano Daniele | 1982 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'43''46 | |
15 | Napolitano Paolo | 1980 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'45''86 | |
16 | Perri Luca | 1983 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'46''91 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manna Francesco | 1978 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'28''63 | |
2 | Montimurro Massimo | 1976 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'29''83 | |
3 | Maccarelli Giovanni | 1979 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'30''23 | |
4 | Catona Simone | 1978 | Centro Nuoto Sub Villa ASD - Villa San Giovanni | 00'31''11 | |
5 | Bisogno Giuseppe | 1976 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'31''41 | |
6 | Sinopoli Vincenzo | 1977 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'33''06 | |
7 | Giglio Filippo | 1976 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'34''27 | |
8 | Leonardo Danilo | 1976 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'34''91 | |
9 | Favretto Ivan | 1978 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'35''16 | |
10 | Baratta Luca | 1975 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'35''91 | |
11 | Finizio Domenico | 1977 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'36''36 | |
12 | Posterivo Fabrizio | 1979 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'36''53 | |
13 | Cosentino Salvatore | 1977 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'38''22 | |
14 | Puntillo Salvatore | 1977 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'38''36 | |
15 | Bucarelli Luigi | 1977 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'39''10 | |
16 | Piccolo Francesco | 1978 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'40''52 | |
17 | Quattrone Domenico | 1977 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'42''59 | |
18 | Grillo Francesco Antonio | 1976 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'43''94 | |
19 | Giordano Alessandro | 1976 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'45''92 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carnevale Ettore | 1970 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'31''81 | |
2 | De Marco Fernando | 1970 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'32''87 | |
3 | Alfano Salvatore | 1970 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'33''60 | |
4 | Rhodio Francesco | 1973 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'33''97 | |
5 | Fiorenza Ilario Massimo | 1972 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'34''14 | |
6 | Russo Alessandro | 1971 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'34''92 | |
7 | Gulino Roberto | 1973 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'36''16 | |
8 | Falbo Giuseppe | 1973 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'36''40 | |
9 | Rizzuti Antonio | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'37''46 | |
10 | Marra Andrea | 1973 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'37''86 | |
11 | Carillio Guido | 1974 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'38''27 | |
12 | Paone Vincenzo | 1973 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'41''53 | |
13 | Zappala Raffaele | 1973 | Lacinia Nuoto ASD - Crotone | 00'43''79 | |
14 | Romanello Giuseppe | 1972 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'44''30 | |
15 | Sarro Eduardo | 1972 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'50''58 | |
16 | Scalzo Enrico Salvatore | 1972 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'51''99 | |
    | Gimigliano Aldo | 1972 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Armini Alfonso | 1969 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'31''45 | |
2 | Caserta Vitaliano | 1967 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 00'31''98 | |
3 | Zaccone Andrea | 1969 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'33''75 | |
4 | Alo' Francesco | 1969 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'36''15 | |
5 | Turtoro Pompilio | 1969 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'36''48 | |
6 | Molinari Lorenzo | 1969 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 00'36''71 | |
7 | Di Donna Andrea | 1967 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'37''47 | |
8 | Gaudio Claudio Franco | 1969 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'48''12 | |
9 | Spadafora Giampiero | 1969 | Cosenza Nuoto | 01'27''83 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caccuri Baffa Rosario | 1961 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'33''17 | |
2 | Valentino Pierpaolo | 1964 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 00'37''58 | |
3 | Manfredi Riccardo | 1964 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'40''40 | |
4 | Mastrangelo Giuseppe | 1963 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'41''03 | |
5 | Cerchiara Carlo | 1964 | Cosenza Nuoto | 00'43''25 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gentile Mario | 1959 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'38''98 | |
2 | Aloi Giuseppe | 1958 | Sport4Life SSD | 00'46''53 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guiducci Maurizio | 1953 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'46''04 | |
2 | Scarcello Virgilio | 1954 | Sport4Life SSD | 01'07''54 |