Ghezzi Stefano
In Sport Rane Rosse (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''17     22/01/2023 | 00'31''29     10/04/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''88     19/02/2023 | 01'08''88     19/02/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'33''64'     18/02/2024 | 02'33''64'     18/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'50''57     27/11/2022 | 05'47''61     09/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Leonessa D'Italia 8° (Brescia)
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manzoni Mattia | 1999 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 04'28''16 | |
2 | Forte Enrico | 2001 | Solbiatese Nuoto ASD | 05'03''97 | |
3 | Barcellona Nicholas | 1999 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 05'04''38 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zappella Simone | 1996 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 04'09''07 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Muletti Manuel | 1989 | Soncino SC SRL | 04'16''89 | |
2 | Lauretti Simone | 1989 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 04'28''86 | |
3 | Carissimi Boff Bruno | 1992 | Ondablu SSD | 04'37''87 | |
4 | Scopel Nicola | 1992 | Ondablu SSD | 04'46''79 | |
5 | Benedetti Valerio | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 04'53''99 | |
6 | Longo Federico | 1993 | Ondablu SSD | 04'54''56 | |
7 | Zuglian Fabio | 1990 | Ondablu SSD | 05'17''31 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Modesto Andrea | 1986 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 04'29''07 | |
2 | Ghezzi Stefano | 1984 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 05'50''57 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Leopizzi Davide | 1983 | Milano Nuoto Master | 04'47''77 | |
2 | Bettinazzi Moreno | 1982 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 05'02''50 | |
3 | Scotti Alberto | 1983 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 06'07''04 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mascali Francesco | 1978 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 04'30''16 | |
2 | Ronchi Giuliano Davide | 1977 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 04'36''56 | |
3 | Clemencigh Matteo | 1977 | NP Varedo SSD | 05'02''20 | |
4 | Perfetti Paolo | 1978 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 05'14''85 | |
5 | Broccon Demis | 1976 | Ondablu SSD | 05'56''03 | |
6 | Tres Gianluigi | 1977 | Ondablu SSD | 06'06''34 | |
7 | Scimone Salvatore | 1976 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 06'13''68 | |
8 | Vicentini Walter | 1975 | Oasi Boschetto | 06'32''56 | |
9 | Tonin Michele | 1974 | Ondablu SSD | 06'39''90 | |
10 | Castelli Tarcisio | 1976 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 07'20''36 | |
11 | Caprotti Lorenzo | 1976 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 08'00''93 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pucci Antonio | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 05'16''37 | |
2 | Russo Pietro | 1972 | Forum SSD - Assago | 06'10''25 | |
3 | Bortolan Gianluca | 1969 | G - Udine ASD | 06'53''14 | |
4 | Faccin Roberto | 1970 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 08'18''84 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montini Alberto | 1968 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 04'28''28 | |
2 | Bolzoni Germano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 04'59''18 | |
3 | Lochi Roberto | 1964 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 06'09''70 | |
4 | Baldelli Andrea | 1967 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 06'12''64 | |
5 | Bellini Davide Oberdan | 1967 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 06'37''20 | |
6 | Grova Calogero | 1964 | Ondablu SSD | 07'01''13 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garretto Orazio | 1963 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 05'16''75 | |
2 | Gottardo Maurizio | 1962 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 06'08''72 | |
3 | Rusmini Massimo | 1961 | Swim In Action ASD | 06'19''78 | |
4 | Franzoni Enrico | 1963 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 06'27''82 | |
5 | Groppo Fabio | 1959 | Ondablu SSD | 06'37''41 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuce' Rosario | 1955 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 05'35''23 | |
2 | D'Elia Francesco | 1958 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 05'50''47 | |
3 | Lozza Paolo Rosario Giuseppe | 1957 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 06'04''12 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mirandola Angelo | 1952 | Il Cigno COOP - Sesto San Giovanni | 07'30''10 |