Ghezzi Stefano
In Sport Rane Rosse (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''17     22/01/2023 | 00'31''29     10/04/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''88     19/02/2023 | 01'08''88     19/02/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'33''64'     18/02/2024 | 02'33''64'     18/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'50''57     27/11/2022 | 05'47''61     09/02/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Pavia 9°
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luscri' Nicolo' | 2000 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'00''99 | |
2 | Marchini Filippo | 1998 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'03''57 | |
3 | Aguzzi Federico | 2000 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 02'08''65 | |
4 | Aimi Davide | 1998 | Wolf's Swimmer ASD - Castell'Arquato | 02'18''39 | |
5 | Nannetti Mattia | 1999 | Wolf's Swimmer ASD - Castell'Arquato | 02'19''21 | |
6 | Gatti Elia | 1999 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 02'57''12 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Minarda Mario | 1994 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'06''61 | |
2 | Trezzi Davide | 1996 | DDS SSD | 02'09''05 | |
3 | Bellossi Mirko | 1994 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'17''72 | |
4 | De Gradi Andrea | 1997 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 02'22''68 | |
5 | Riganti Marco | 1993 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'23''27 | |
6 | Bonetti Andrea | 1995 | Futura SSD Vedano Al La | 02'30''36 | |
7 | Correzzola Federico | 1993 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 03'12''65 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romano Edoardo | 1990 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 02'01''27 | |
2 | Ciccone Alessandro | 1990 | Derthona Nuoto | 02'06''78 | |
3 | Tamagnini Andrea Sergio | 1991 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Reggio Emilia M.Marconi | 02'06''92 | |
4 | Valcavi Luca | 1988 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 02'11''19 | |
5 | Broccolino Filippo Maria Egeo Angelo | 1989 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 02'12''54 | |
6 | Ferorelli Giuseppe | 1991 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'13''34 | |
7 | Ruspi Luca | 1988 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'14''80 | |
8 | Negri Carlo Alberto | 1992 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'16''17 | |
9 | Crugnola Luca | 1992 | DDS SSD | 02'16''32 | |
10 | Danesi Daniele Natale | 1991 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'21''48 | |
11 | Di Giovanni Francesco | 1991 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'21''51 | |
12 | Fusero Simone | 1991 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 02'24''57 | |
13 | Pezzoli Gianluca | 1992 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 02'27''28 | |
14 | Martelli Roberto | 1988 | Viadana Nuoto | 02'27''29 | |
15 | Nani Marco | 1992 | Wolf's Swimmer ASD - Castell'Arquato | 02'42''40 | |
16 | Vallevi Paolo | 1989 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 02'53''49 | |
17 | Clavenna Christian | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 03'03''39 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Milani Riccardo | 1984 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'08''11 | |
2 | Schillaci Luca | 1987 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'14''91 | |
3 | Invernizzi Simone | 1985 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'17''18 | |
4 | Lobbia Francesco | 1987 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'18''13 | |
5 | Volpone Matteo | 1985 | Derthona Nuoto | 02'20''04 | |
6 | Nisi Davide | 1984 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'24''10 | |
7 | Notaristefano Davide | 1987 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 02'26''99 | |
8 | Ghezzi Stefano | 1984 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'35''95 | |
9 | Del Rio Simone | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 02'35''99 | |
10 | Radice Daniele | 1984 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'36''32 | |
11 | Pezzera Matteo | 1987 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'46''30 | |
12 | Cignoli Luca | 1986 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 02'51''33 | |
13 | Temperato Claudio | 1985 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 03'09''26 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Colombo Marco | 1981 | Milano Nuoto Master | 02'04''97 | |
2 | Pontoglio Marco | 1981 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'12''26 | |
3 | Pellegrini Paolo Antonio | 1979 | Viadana Nuoto | 02'22''79 | |
4 | Baiocchi Lorenzo | 1979 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'34''98 | |
5 | Mnatacanian Mihai Iulian | 1978 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 02'58''48 | |
6 | Panzera Antonio | 1978 | Futura SSD Vedano Al La | 03'19''91 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Traversa Stefano | 1975 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 02'08''18 | |
2 | Giacalone Alberto | 1976 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 02'23''37 | |
3 | Franchi Andrea | 1975 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'23''57 | |
4 | Gabarro Rossell Luis | 1974 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'23''81 | |
5 | Fumagalli Matteo | 1976 | Swim&Care ASD | 02'32''87 | |
6 | Pareti Maurizio | 1977 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'48''71 | |
7 | Novelli Michele | 1975 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 02'54''31 | |
8 | Poloni Francesco | 1974 | Sporting Club Verona Lombardia ASD | 02'59''14 | |
9 | Gobbi Claudio | 1977 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 03'00''77 | |
10 | Maffini Dario | 1974 | Wolf's Swimmer ASD - Castell'Arquato | 04'03''08 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Signorelli Enrico Alessandro | 1972 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'18''64 | |
2 | Croce Alessandro | 1969 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'24''22 | |
3 | Gusberti Alessandro | 1970 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'26''94 | |
4 | Scordamaglia Oliviero | 1969 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'28''82 | |
5 | Garrapa Marcello | 1971 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'31''29 | |
6 | Borali Fabio Giovanni | 1969 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'34''87 | |
7 | Vigani Giovanni | 1968 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'45''71 | |
8 | Sandri Massimo | 1970 | Tennis Club Peschiera ASD | 02'48''26 | |
9 | Leggio Sergio | 1969 | Derthona Nuoto | 02'50''59 | |
10 | Micheloni Gianluca | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'56''48 | |
11 | Sannino Luigi | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 02'58''09 | |
12 | Viola Antonio | 1972 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 03'04''68 | |
13 | Boselli Luca | 1971 | Wolf's Swimmer ASD - Castell'Arquato | 03'12''40 | |
14 | Raffaelli Giovanni | 1971 | Quanta Club SSD | 03'29''44 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galbusera Claudio | 1965 | Gisport Milano SSD | 02'34''15 | |
2 | Vismara Vanni | 1966 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'36''02 | |
3 | Tirelli Fulvio Ermanno | 1965 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'41''72 | |
4 | Montagna Riccardo | 1966 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 02'52''18 | |
5 | Lochi Roberto | 1964 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 02'53''70 | |
6 | Di Persio Stefano | 1964 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 02'57''30 | |
7 | Corti Gianmario | 1964 | NP Varedo SSD | 03'14''49 | |
8 | Cambareri Giuseppe | 1965 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 03'24''81 | |
9 | Porro Gino | 1965 | Quanta Club SSD | 03'42''42 | |
10 | Iacoppi Giuseppe | 1965 | Wolf's Swimmer ASD - Castell'Arquato | 04'58''37 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dotti Valter Umberto | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 02'47''65 | |
2 | Raina Enrico Colombo | 1958 | Swim&Care ASD | 02'54''97 | |
3 | Montersino Michele | 1962 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 02'57''50 | |
4 | Turchetto Emilio | 1961 | NP Varedo SSD | 03'01''52 | |
5 | Tagliaferri Nicola | 1958 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 03'24''77 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lozza Paolo Rosario Giuseppe | 1957 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'49''61 | |
2 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'54''73 | |
3 | Ceretti Fabio | 1957 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 03'33''41 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Massoni Maurizio | 1951 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'56''57 | |
2 | Nicastro Antonio | 1951 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 03'23''48 | |
3 | Monetti Marco | 1949 | DDS SSD | 03'33''83 |