Contaldi Francesco
Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD (1987)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'24''96     14/04/2024 | 00'24''96     14/04/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'54''19'     24/03/2024 | 00'54''19'     24/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'30''76     14/04/2024 | 00'30''76     14/04/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'11''96     19/11/2023 | 01'09''03     26/05/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''68     05/06/2022 | 00'29''64     03/02/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'04''42'     24/03/2024 | 01'04''27     03/02/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'25''42     17/12/2023 | 02'25''42     17/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'41''75     18/02/2023 | 01'41''75     18/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'49''48     19/02/2023 | 01'49''48     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'13''20'     14/04/2024 | 02'13''20'     14/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
1° Trofeo CN Posillipo - Memorial Mario Occhiello (Pozzuoli)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montella Emanuele | 2002 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'33''45 | |
2 | Sicignano Sebastiano | 2000 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'33''98 | |
3 | Falanga Gaetano | 2004 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'34''17 | |
4 | Rizzo Mario | 2002 | Magma SSD | 00'41''43 | |
5 | Caiazza Rocco | 2001 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'42''54 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrara Giuseppe | 1997 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'32''81 | |
2 | Canonico Andrea | 1997 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'34''11 | |
3 | Del Prete Achille | 1995 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'36''10 | |
4 | Capasso Luigi | 1996 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'36''94 | |
5 | Fregoli Alessandro | 1997 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'37''47 | |
6 | Sirica Raffaele | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 00'40''03 | |
7 | Ambrosio Pasquale | 1996 | Sintesi SSD | 00'41''26 | |
8 | Mastroianni Pasquale | 1996 | Volturno S.C. ASD | 00'41''45 | |
9 | Vadala' Stefano | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'42''84 | |
10 | Cocozza Emilio | 1999 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'45''86 | |
11 | Santospirito Vincenzo Dario | 1998 | Volturno S.C. ASD | 00'52''52 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Florio Federico | 1993 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'35''75 | |
2 | Vaccaro Fabio | 1991 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'35''86 | |
3 | Merola Giuseppe | 1993 | Circolo Villani SSD | 00'36''14 | |
4 | Acampora Gianluca | 1990 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'41''91 | |
5 | Troise Alberto | 1992 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'48''05 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Contaldi Francesco | 1987 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'30''76 | |
2 | Campese Luca | 1985 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'32''86 | |
3 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 00'33''01 | |
4 | Eliseo Adriano | 1986 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'34''58 | |
5 | Palermo Dario | 1985 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''02 | |
6 | Maione Giuseppe | 1986 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'44''90 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Citarella Antonio | 1981 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'31''34 | |
2 | Meloro Alessandro | 1984 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'37''25 | |
3 | Dragone Francesco | 1980 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'37''58 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Acone Pierpaolo | 1976 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'40''49 | |
2 | Amodio Arturo | 1976 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'42''95 | |
3 | Fusco Sallustio Massimo | 1979 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'43''36 | |
4 | Lettieri Gennaro | 1979 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'43''82 | |
5 | Mosca Giovanni | 1977 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'44''32 | |
6 | Verdicchio Giuseppe | 1976 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'49''78 | |
7 | D'Avino Mario | 1975 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'54''87 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tortorella Manuel | 1971 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'38''56 | |
2 | Scarpato Giovanni | 1974 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'40''99 | |
3 | Passaretti Gianluca | 1972 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'41''25 | |
4 | Abbate Fulvio | 1974 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'43''99 | |
5 | Padula Giangiacomo | 1970 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'45''41 | |
6 | Avantaggiato Lucio | 1970 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'46''25 | |
7 | Vitagliano Vincenzo | 1971 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'49''05 | |
8 | Russo Antonio | 1971 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'53''28 | |
9 | Formicola Gianpiero | 1973 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'54''43 | |
10 | Pagano Michele | 1970 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'01''76 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pacchiano Domenico | 1967 | Time Limit ASD | 00'35''66 | |
2 | Guarino Francesco | 1969 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'41''35 | |
3 | Kyprianou Paul | 1968 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'43''49 | |
4 | Varriale Massimo | 1968 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'44''31 | |
5 | Magrini Flavio | 1969 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'51''33 | |
6 | Improta Francesco | 1968 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'51''86 | |
7 | Ardovino Antonio | 1968 | CUS Salerno | 00'54''94 | |
8 | Criscuolo Massimo | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'05''99 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cinti Stefano | 1964 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'40''46 | |
2 | Leonori Fulvio | 1963 | Sporting Village SSD | 00'40''97 | |
3 | De Filippis Antonio | 1964 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'43''14 | |
4 | Falcone Pietro | 1963 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'44''87 | |
5 | Cascarino Mario | 1962 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'51''04 | |
6 | Bianco Francesco | 1961 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'52''06 | |
7 | De Felice Enrico | 1962 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'57''92 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tuppo Gaetano | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'39''35 | |
2 | Esposito Vincenzo | 1956 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'45''37 | |
3 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'49''45 | |
4 | Esposito Gennaro | 1958 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'49''79 | |
5 | Fazzari Francesco Maria | 1955 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'49''93 | |
6 | Costantino Valerio | 1959 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'01''76 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pezzoli Rinaldo | 1952 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 00'46''67 | |
2 | Scarano Bruno | 1954 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'47''38 | |
3 | Cozzolino Claudio | 1954 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'47''96 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzaro Alberto | 1946 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'56''32 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Contrada Sergio | 1940 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'51''49 |