Contaldi Francesco
Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD (1987)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'24''96     14/04/2024 | 00'24''96     14/04/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'54''19'     24/03/2024 | 00'54''19'     24/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'30''76     14/04/2024 | 00'30''76     14/04/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'11''96     19/11/2023 | 01'09''03     26/05/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''68     05/06/2022 | 00'29''64     03/02/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'04''42'     24/03/2024 | 01'04''27     03/02/2019 | |
200 Misti | 02'25''42     17/12/2023 | 02'25''42     17/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'41''75     18/02/2023 | 01'41''75     18/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'49''48     19/02/2023 | 01'49''48     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'13''20'     14/04/2024 | 02'13''20'     14/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Swim4life 10° (Napoli)
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sommeling Michael Aaron | 2001 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'34''85 | |
2 | Cristiano Salvatore | 2003 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 02'53''81 | |
3 | Vassetti Riccardo | 2004 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 02'54''53 | |
4 | Cotticelli Giuseppe | 2000 | C.S.Portici ASD | 04'05''66 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tenneriello Andrea | 1999 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'44''45 | |
2 | Masciarri Michele | 1995 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 02'50''02 | |
3 | Granatiero Alessandro | 1998 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 03'01''27 | |
4 | Iannuzzelli Vincenzo | 1995 | CUS Salerno | 03'03''12 | |
5 | Sirica Raffaele | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 03'20''88 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Salvatore | 1991 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 02'36''37 | |
2 | D'Addona Matteo | 1993 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 02'57''69 | |
3 | Petti Mario | 1994 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 03'20''14 | |
4 | Frontuto Crescenzo Luca | 1992 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 03'20''51 | |
5 | Ciaramella Alfonso | 1991 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 03'42''22 | |
6 | Borrelli Giuseppe | 1992 | C.S.Portici ASD | 04'10''14 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giovannini Lorenzo | 1986 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 02'15''56 | |
2 | Contaldi Francesco | 1987 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 02'25''42 | |
3 | Matuozzo Gianfranco | 1988 | Magma SSD | 02'31''23 | |
4 | D'Antonio Gianmarco | 1989 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 02'32''45 | |
5 | Giardino Gerardo | 1989 | CUS Salerno | 02'39''02 | |
6 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 02'50''33 | |
7 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 02'54''47 | |
8 | Cascone Alfonso | 1985 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 03'08''59 | |
9 | Del Duca Daniele | 1985 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 03'16''44 | |
10 | Scarpati Angelo | 1988 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 03'39''07 | |
11 | Assante Ciro | 1985 | Nantes Club Vomero | 03'57''32 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuofano Ferdinando | 1981 | Sintesi SSD | 02'45''17 | |
2 | Pontecorvo Aniello | 1981 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 02'50''39 | |
3 | Alemagna Paolo | 1984 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 02'56''26 | |
4 | Sorrentino Maurizio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 02'56''85 | |
5 | Seccia Adriano | 1980 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 03'06''07 | |
6 | Galloppo Roberto | 1980 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 03'21''14 | |
7 | Cefariello Gennaro | 1984 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 03'26''08 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantisano Giuseppe | 1976 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'46''26 | |
2 | Avaro Salvatore | 1975 | Atlas Sport Village SSD | 03'02''23 | |
3 | Acunzo Raffaele | 1979 | Magma SSD | 03'02''65 | |
4 | Acone Pierpaolo | 1976 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 03'03''54 | |
5 | Berdica Helidon | 1975 | Emmedue SSD | 03'16''01 | |
6 | Bergamasco Luca | 1975 | Campania Sport ASD | 03'20''31 | |
7 | Di Tuoro Luigi | 1978 | Magma SSD | 03'20''49 | |
8 | Piscitiello Vincenzo | 1977 | Villa Delle Giade | 03'21''68 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Brocca Gionatan | 1974 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 02'55''59 | |
2 | Materazzo Mariano | 1971 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 03'03''45 | |
3 | Pucci Maurizio | 1970 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 03'14''74 | |
4 | Iovinella Giuseppe | 1971 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 03'32''25 | |
5 | Giannotte Giuseppe | 1971 | C.S.Portici ASD | 04'23''65 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 02'48''26 | |
2 | Scannapiecoro Luca | 1966 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 03'18''54 | |
3 | Capocci Marcello | 1968 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 03'21''88 | |
4 | Palumbo Giuseppe | 1968 | Magma SSD | 03'27''55 | |
5 | Buono Francesco | 1966 | C.S.Portici ASD | 03'41''50 | |
6 | Marino Felice | 1967 | Campania Sport ASD | 04'22''20 | |
7 | Pettolino Savino | 1966 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 04'22''49 | |
8 | Criscuolo Massimo | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 04'26''82 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Crescenzo Domenico | 1964 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 03'54''40 | |
2 | Peres Salvatore | 1961 | C.S.Portici ASD | 04'20''86 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vallone Domenico Massimo Vittorio | 1959 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 03'07''94 | |
2 | Esposito Vincenzo | 1956 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 03'25''75 | |
3 | Villa Aldo Armando Andrea | 1959 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 03'31''20 | |
4 | Esposito Gennaro | 1958 | Centro Ester Napoli | 04'17''31 | |
    | Ciavarella Gennaro Vito Felice | 1956 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 04'17''31 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Acquaviva Coppola Amedeo | 1953 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 03'34''38 | |
2 | Canfora Aniello | 1952 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 04'08''47 | |
3 | Cimmino Vincenzo | 1951 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 04'14''61 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzaro Alberto | 1946 | C.S.Portici ASD | 04'12''02 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 05'50''37 |