Calcagno Giuseppe
Emmedue SSD (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''55     19/12/2021 | 00'35''84     15/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'21''94     22/01/2023 | 01'17''53     30/11/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'00''31'     29/01/2023 | 02'59''85     03/03/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'33''97'     13/02/2022 | 06'33''97'     13/02/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''26     22/01/2023 | 00'44''17     30/11/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'58''14     19/12/2021 | 01'58''14     19/12/2021 | |
100 Misti | 01'46''83     29/01/2023 | 01'46''83     29/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'26''75     15/12/2019 | 02'26''75     15/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Flegreo 6° (Pozzuoli) - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniele Bruno | 1991 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'29''25 | |
2 | Cerzoso Gaspare | 1994 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'35''01 | |
3 | Cordisco Valerio | 1993 | Emmedue SSD | 00'36''37 | |
4 | Del Prete Luca | 1995 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'37''45 | |
5 | Russo Antonio | 1991 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'39''48 | |
6 | Mennella Giuseppe | 1992 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'42''02 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capaldo Guglielmo | 1988 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'33''75 | |
2 | Frantellizzi Simone | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'34''44 | |
3 | Pierro Salvatore | 1986 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'39''31 | |
4 | Tavaniello Davide | 1988 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'41''12 | |
5 | Minicone Ernesto | 1990 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'42''40 | |
6 | Tuoro Valerio Ciro | 1988 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'43''38 | |
7 | Corliano' Alessio | 1989 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'47''66 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Minosi Francesco | 1983 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 00'32''98 | |
2 | Aveta Renato | 1983 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'35''22 | |
3 | Medugno Vincenzo | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'35''69 | |
4 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'39''00 | |
5 | Costabile Bartolomeo | 1984 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 00'40''26 | |
6 | Affinito Armando | 1981 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'44''96 | |
7 | Liguoro Andrea | 1982 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'46''10 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Amicis Alfonso | 1977 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'37''61 | |
2 | Imbrogno Natalino | 1977 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'40''96 | |
3 | Lockmann Giuseppe | 1976 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'42''61 | |
4 | Pugliese Antonello | 1978 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'42''85 | |
5 | De Masi Ermenegildo | 1979 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 03'38''59 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Saggiomo Vincenzo | 1974 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'42''45 | |
2 | Massarella Ferdinando | 1975 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'43''30 | |
3 | Gimigliano Aldo | 1972 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'47''57 | |
4 | Passaro Alfredo | 1972 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'47''64 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pappalardo Antonio | 1969 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'39''38 | |
2 | Iacono Marco | 1968 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'39''55 | |
3 | Alfieri Eduardo | 1968 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 00'40''38 | |
4 | Calcagno Giuseppe | 1968 | Emmedue SSD | 00'44''17 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petrera Roberto | 1964 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'36''77 | |
2 | Landolfi Renato | 1963 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 00'36''92 | |
3 | Falcone Pietro | 1963 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'42''99 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Daniele Pietro | 1960 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'38''85 | |
2 | Tuppo Gaetano | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'39''78 | |
3 | Pisanelli Ottavio | 1959 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'42''20 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marciano' Arcangelo | 1953 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 00'39''10 | |
2 | Cagnazzo Eupremio | 1953 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'45''43 | |
3 | Lombardi Massimo | 1951 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'46''76 | |
4 | Palmieri Luigi | 1953 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'47''80 | |
5 | Pugliese Giuseppe | 1952 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'49''96 | |
6 | Rossi Giuseppe | 1951 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'50''35 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benefico Angelo | 1949 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 00'45''25 | |
2 | Lignano Ferdinando | 1948 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'50''65 | |
3 | Cordua Pasquale | 1947 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 00'51''98 | |
4 | Luongo Francesco | 1947 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'18''92 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caprioli Bruno | 1942 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'00''55 | |
2 | Gargiulo Armando | 1943 | Sporting Club Flegreo | 01'02''67 |