Calcagno Giuseppe
Emmedue SSD (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''55     19/12/2021 | 00'35''84     15/12/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'21''94     22/01/2023 | 01'17''53     30/11/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'00''31'     29/01/2023 | 02'59''85     03/03/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'33''97'     13/02/2022 | 06'33''97'     13/02/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''26     22/01/2023 | 00'44''17     30/11/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'58''14     19/12/2021 | 01'58''14     19/12/2021 | |
100 Misti | 01'46''83     29/01/2023 | 01'46''83     29/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'26''75     15/12/2019 | 02'26''75     15/12/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Porticii 10° (Portici) - 2° Giornata Domenica
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soriano Domenico | 1998 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'00''79 | |
2 | Martucciello Vincenzo | 1995 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'03''13 | |
3 | Pentella Domenico | 1995 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'03''24 | |
4 | Nappo Luca | 1998 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 01'03''33 | |
5 | Russo Danilo | 1995 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'06''93 | |
6 | Bifulco Angelo | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 01'08''41 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lassandro Marco | 1990 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'58''02 | |
2 | Marsico Valerio Maria | 1992 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'02''25 | |
3 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 01'03''10 | |
4 | Barberio Antonio | 1992 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'06''42 | |
5 | Marciano Roberto | 1990 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'07''90 | |
6 | Mainiero Giovanni | 1992 | Fritz Dennerlein ASD | 01'16''77 | |
7 | Meola Pierpaolo | 1994 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'20''12 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giardino Gerardo | 1989 | CUS Salerno | 00'57''69 | |
2 | Guastafierro Antonio | 1986 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 00'58''88 | |
3 | Guida Raffaele | 1986 | Sintesi SSD | 01'01''12 | |
4 | Bisogno Alfonso | 1987 | Sintesi SSD | 01'04''08 | |
5 | Martellotta Raffaele | 1988 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'05''83 | |
6 | Del Regno Dario | 1989 | Campolongo Hospital Rari Nantes | 01'06''51 | |
7 | Simeoli Pasquale | 1989 | Centro Sportivo Play Off ASD | 01'08''27 | |
8 | Cerbone Carmine | 1988 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'15''49 | |
9 | Abbatiello Antonio | 1987 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 01'17''40 | |
10 | Russo Giuseppe | 1985 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'19''01 | |
11 | Galdi Gennaro | 1985 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'21''75 | |
12 | Pagnini Fabio | 1985 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'24''92 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fioralba Alessandro | 1984 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'56''17 | |
2 | Mancini Antonio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 01'01''13 | |
3 | Sorrentino Pietro Antonio | 1981 | Sky Sporting SSD | 01'08''10 | |
4 | De Rienzo Adriano | 1980 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'11''11 | |
5 | Scipioni Alfredo | 1980 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'12''52 | |
6 | Pettenati Giuseppe | 1980 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 01'16''67 | |
7 | Carmellino Giovanni | 1982 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'19''32 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Izzi Alessandro | 1977 | Emmedue SSD | 01'06''48 | |
2 | Citro Aniello | 1979 | Piscine San Vincenzo | 01'06''80 | |
3 | Brancaccio Antonio | 1976 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'18''31 | |
4 | Frasca Gianluca | 1979 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 01'20''60 | |
5 | Mignogna Silvano | 1976 | Emmedue SSD | 01'24''46 | |
6 | Massarella Ferdinando | 1975 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'27''40 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cioffi Alberto | 1970 | Aqamanagement ASD - Napoli | 01'00''39 | |
2 | De Feo Luigi | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Golfo APD | 01'07''17 | |
3 | Polese Gianluca | 1973 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'10''36 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mastrorilli Maurizio | 1969 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 00'59''89 | |
2 | Ruggiero Pietro | 1969 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'11''27 | |
3 | Pigliasco Lino | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'11''39 | |
4 | Manfredi Selvaggi Alberto | 1968 | Emmedue SSD | 01'17''41 | |
5 | Cilento Andrea | 1969 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'19''67 | |
6 | Zaccari Pasquale | 1967 | Emmedue SSD | 01'21''89 | |
7 | Calcagno Giuseppe | 1968 | Emmedue SSD | 01'23''86 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vignola Davide | 1961 | Real Caserta Nuoto ASD | 01'07''59 | |
2 | Colitti Michele | 1962 | Emmedue SSD | 01'13''94 | |
3 | Peres Salvatore | 1961 | Nuotatori Campani ASD | 01'24''40 | |
4 | Lerro Bruno | 1962 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'38''63 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Monica Giovanni | 1950 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'10''60 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Morelli Guido | 1944 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'44''16 |