Tancioni Francesco Saverio
Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD (1972)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''19     17/12/2023 | 00'34''84     26/02/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'20''20'     17/03/2024 | 01'20''17'     20/02/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'13''30'     12/05/2024 | 03'06''51'     10/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'10''32'     28/06/2023 | 07'02''83'     16/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'55''77     15/01/2023 | 00'55''77     15/01/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''28     20/11/2022 | 00'49''28     20/11/2022 | |
100 Rana | 02'12''80'     12/05/2024 | 02'12''80'     12/05/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'45''81     14/01/2024 | 00'40''63     13/01/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'49''05     17/12/2023 | 01'49''05     17/12/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'37''74'     17/03/2024 | 01'37''74'     17/03/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'17''32     26/02/2023 | 02'17''32     26/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'04''93     25/02/2023 | 03'04''93     25/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'37''04     17/12/2023 | 02'37''04     17/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Flaminio SC 21° (Roma)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Falco Carmine Francesco | 2001 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 00'31''37 | |
2 | Avancini Adriano | 2001 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 00'32''69 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bartolozzi Carlo | 1998 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'27''85 | |
2 | Manzo Flavio | 1996 | Rari Nantes Nomentano | 00'28''06 | |
3 | Graziani Riccardo | 1996 | Mandingo SSD | 00'28''16 | |
4 | Cipriani Federico | 1995 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'29''48 | |
5 | Desiderio Francesco Eman | 1995 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'32''09 | |
6 | Giorio Edoardo | 1996 | Discipline Sportive Belle Arti SSD - Roma | 00'32''15 | |
7 | Bannoni Rodolfo | 1994 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 00'39''38 | |
8 | Salerno Luca | 1994 | Sport Natatori Citta' Civitavecchia SSD | 00'43''06 | |
9 | Orlandi Tiziano Maria | 1994 | Mandingo SSD | 00'45''97 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farina Donato | 1991 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 00'31''16 | |
2 | Altobelli Federico | 1991 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'31''40 | |
3 | Dionisi Marco | 1992 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 00'31''62 | |
4 | Caruso Emilio | 1993 | Discipline Sportive Belle Arti SSD - Roma | 00'32''02 | |
5 | Digirolamo Domingo | 1990 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'32''23 | |
6 | Aquilino Matteo | 1989 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'33''94 | |
7 | Simonetti Davide | 1990 | 00100 Sporting Club Roma SSD | 00'34''86 | |
8 | Quaranta Francesco | 1992 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'35''33 | |
9 | Tocci Damiano | 1991 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'36''20 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccardo Giorgio | 1987 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'28''33 | |
2 | Risi Davide | 1986 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'28''43 | |
3 | Tamburro Notari Enrico | 1986 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'30''91 | |
4 | Scalchi Gabriele | 1984 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''05 | |
5 | Parisi Gianluca | 1988 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'31''28 | |
6 | Cantelmi Fabrizio | 1985 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 00'32''63 | |
7 | Santarelli Valerio | 1986 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'33''33 | |
8 | De Angelis Giorgio | 1984 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'34''66 | |
9 | Cocco Alessandro | 1985 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'36''24 | |
10 | Piccioni Damiano | 1987 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'36''25 | |
11 | Riglioni Luca | 1988 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'40''27 | |
12 | Greggi Gianluca | 1987 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 01'02''20 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lantieri Alessandro | 1979 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 00'30''89 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barisiello Andrea | 1978 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'27''83 | |
2 | Chiarelli Emiliano | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'30''93 | |
3 | Caporicci Fabrizio | 1976 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'32''29 | |
4 | Santarelli Massimiliano | 1976 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'32''67 | |
5 | Perilli Claudio | 1976 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''69 | |
6 | Guidubaldi Luca | 1974 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'32''97 | |
7 | Colavincenzo Italo | 1976 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'33''17 | |
8 | Allegri Serraggi Niccolo' Giotto | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''35 | |
9 | Peresempio Giorgio | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'39''42 | |
10 | De Santis Roberto | 1977 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'39''76 | |
11 | Mariano Marco | 1975 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'43''43 | |
12 | Magni Lorenzo Maria | 1976 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'52''80 | |
    | Vignaroli Tommaso | 1976 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbonari Alvaro | 1969 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'30''82 | |
2 | Silvestroni Marco | 1971 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 00'31''75 | |
3 | Stipcevich Luca | 1972 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'32''00 | |
4 | Scalco Mattia | 1973 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'32''63 | |
5 | Baroccetti Alessandro | 1971 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'32''98 | |
6 | Bazzi Tomaso | 1973 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''12 | |
7 | Federico Fabrizio | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''55 | |
8 | Cabiddu Emanuele | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''18 | |
9 | Ippoliti Massimiliano | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''32 | |
10 | Chialastri Gianluca | 1972 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'34''42 | |
11 | Reginelli Claudio | 1973 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'34''43 | |
12 | Sala Davide | 1972 | Nocetta SSD - Roma | 00'34''72 | |
13 | Cametti Fabrizio | 1972 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'34''83 | |
14 | Pozzi Marco | 1971 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 00'35''02 | |
15 | Di Primio Francesco | 1973 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'37''23 | |
16 | Ricciardulli Giovanni | 1970 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 00'41''24 | |
17 | Pieri Massimo | 1971 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'44''14 | |
18 | Tancioni Francesco Saverio | 1972 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 00'46''76 | |
19 | Scollo Maurizio | 1972 | Discipline Sportive Belle Arti SSD - Roma | 01'06''88 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Laveglia Antonello | 1966 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''40 | |
2 | Bortot Paolo | 1965 | Nantes Ostiensis | 00'31''32 | |
3 | Sparagna Luca | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 00'31''64 | |
4 | Ferrari Vittorio | 1966 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'31''75 | |
5 | Cigolini Roberto | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'32''53 | |
6 | Badaloni Luigi | 1965 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''50 | |
7 | Volpi Carlo | 1966 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'34''78 | |
8 | Quacquarelli Francesco | 1966 | Aquareal ASD | 00'35''40 | |
9 | Bianchi Luca | 1968 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 00'35''80 | |
10 | Tablo' Simone | 1967 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 00'43''62 | |
11 | Barbaresi Giuseppe | 1967 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 00'44''67 | |
12 | Ermini Paolo | 1966 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 00'53''27 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fabbri Fabrizio | 1961 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'32''11 | |
2 | Corigliano Gesuele | 1960 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'33''86 | |
3 | Poverini Filippo | 1963 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'36''41 | |
4 | Yacoub Jean Claude | 1962 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'37''23 | |
5 | Di Maggio Marco | 1963 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'37''47 | |
6 | Carlevaro Guido | 1962 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 00'38''20 | |
7 | Monti Luciano | 1962 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'39''21 | |
8 | Girolami Alberto | 1959 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'40''29 | |
9 | Parnanzini Anthony | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 02'15''74 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Andrea Claudio | 1957 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'38''14 | |
2 | Jesi Sergio Attilio | 1958 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'41''45 | |
3 | Bernardi Claudio | 1957 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'50''71 | |
4 | Mascena Luciano | 1957 | SSD FIN Plus - Roma | 00'54''92 | |
5 | Alfonsi Paolo | 1956 | Due Ponti SSD | 01'12''38 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Venturini Pierluigi | 1950 | Due Ponti SSD | 00'57''33 |