Baragetti Luca
Spazio Sport One (1985)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''60     26/01/2019 | 00'28''60     26/01/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'09''55     09/12/2018 | 01'09''55     09/12/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'12''33     26/01/2019 | 01'12''33     26/01/2019 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Desenzano 23° - 1° Giornata Sabato | 26/01/2019 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'28''60 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Desenzano 23° - 1° Giornata Sabato | 26/01/2019 | 100 Misti | 01'12''33 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo Mercatino Di Bolzano 6° | 09/12/2018 | 100 Farfalla | 01'09''55 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo ACSI Città Di Desenzano 23° - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crocco Mattia | 1999 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'26''57 | |
2 | Bertocchi Enrico | 1997 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 00'26''80 | |
3 | Rizzotto Pietro | 1998 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'28''92 | |
4 | Gonelli Andrea | 1999 | Spazio Sport One | 00'29''00 | |
5 | Di Fazio Mattia | 1997 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'30''33 | |
6 | Sciara Nicolo' | 1998 | Tibidabo SSD | 00'30''52 | |
7 | Migliardi Mattia | 1995 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'31''88 | |
8 | Sabbadini Cristian | 1996 | Canottieri Mincio | 00'36''10 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Delmonte Alberto | 1992 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'23''54 | |
2 | Fossi Alessandro | 1993 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'25''14 | |
3 | Bonzini Alessio | 1990 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'25''78 | |
4 | Rigon Giacomo | 1993 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 00'26''19 | |
5 | Forbice Andrea | 1991 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'26''34 | |
6 | Luperini Marco | 1990 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'26''60 | |
7 | Zironi Matteo | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 00'27''00 | |
8 | Pagani Fabio | 1991 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'27''23 | |
9 | Moroni Davide | 1991 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'27''36 | |
10 | Germiniasi Alessandro | 1992 | Canottieri Mincio | 00'27''44 | |
11 | Moggia Daniele | 1992 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'28''10 | |
12 | Pizzoni Giacomo | 1992 | Canottieri Mincio | 00'29''06 | |
13 | Dotti Davide | 1994 | Coopernuoto | 00'29''24 | |
14 | Zucchetti Matteo | 1993 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'29''48 | |
15 | Saccardi Jacopo | 1992 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'29''51 | |
16 | Nioi Roberto | 1991 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'30''31 | |
17 | Cerpelloni Filippo | 1991 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'30''91 | |
18 | Galantino Alessio | 1993 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'31''19 | |
19 | Pellegriti Pietro | 1992 | G - Udine ASD | 00'31''94 | |
20 | Menassi Luca | 1992 | Spazio Sport One | 00'33''41 | |
21 | Floridi Paolo | 1994 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'33''78 | |
22 | Zanelli Luca | 1994 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'34''39 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marian Alessandro | 1988 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'23''76 | |
2 | Luca Alfonso Angelo | 1988 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'25''84 | |
3 | Medici Giacomo | 1985 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'25''94 | |
4 | Scaini Lorenzo | 1989 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'26''22 | |
5 | Fontana Matteo | 1988 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'26''85 | |
6 | Cavaliere Riccardo | 1985 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'26''95 | |
7 | Pellegrini Alessandro | 1989 | Spazio Sport One | 00'27''42 | |
8 | Rosolen Luca Maria | 1987 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'27''61 | |
9 | Salvadei Tommaso | 1988 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'27''73 | |
10 | Baragetti Luca | 1985 | Spazio Sport One | 00'28''60 | |
11 | Albini Benedetto | 1985 | Verolanuoto | 00'28''70 | |
12 | Rossi Davide | 1988 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'29''10 | |
13 | Gatti Andrea | 1986 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'29''34 | |
14 | Tabarelli Emanuele | 1986 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'29''52 | |
15 | Lanzoni Giovanni | 1988 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 00'29''81 | |
16 | Riva Giorgio | 1987 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 00'30''50 | |
17 | Bertassi Matteo | 1989 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'30''67 | |
18 | Zandolini Stefano | 1985 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 00'30''83 | |
19 | Amianto Luca | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''90 | |
20 | Sanguinetta Angelo | 1986 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'31''50 | |
21 | Balzarini Arnaldo | 1985 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'33''05 | |
22 | Coccino Davide | 1986 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'33''83 | |
23 | Bonatti Maverik | 1989 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'36''60 | |
24 | Vezzoli Nicola | 1986 | Spazio Sport One | 00'38''77 | |
25 | Capra Paolo | 1986 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'44''42 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bonistalli Simone | 1984 | A.S. Gymnasium Spilimbergo | 00'24''26 | |
2 | Galluzzo Andrea | 1981 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'24''59 | |
3 | Quadri Andrea | 1981 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'27''52 | |
4 | Visconti Federico | 1980 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'27''73 | |
5 | Catellani Luca | 1983 | Coopernuoto | 00'27''83 | |
6 | Scarna' Gianluca | 1980 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 00'28''04 | |
7 | Del Cont Michele | 1982 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'28''10 | |
8 | Galli Paolo | 1981 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 00'28''49 | |
9 | Galbusera Marco | 1982 | Spazio Sport One | 00'28''87 | |
10 | Pompili Emiliano | 1984 | Spazio Sport One | 00'29''13 | |
11 | Esposito Fabio | 1981 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'29''39 | |
12 | Zambelli Paolo | 1981 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'30''68 | |
13 | Mazzullo Loris | 1983 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'30''73 | |
14 | Ravasi Damiano | 1984 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 00'31''53 | |
15 | Cigognetti Carlo | 1981 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'31''94 | |
16 | Rinaldi Michele | 1984 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'31''96 | |
17 | Pasquarella Andrea | 1984 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'31''99 | |
18 | Capra Alessandro | 1980 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'32''28 | |
19 | Ripamonti Manolo | 1983 | Spazio Sport One | 00'32''29 | |
20 | Maresca Marco | 1980 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'32''69 | |
21 | Bignotti Angelo | 1982 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'32''76 | |
22 | Abbianoni Damiano | 1984 | Nuoto Club Castiglione | 00'33''09 | |
23 | Parolari Simone | 1983 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 00'33''14 | |
24 | De Blasio Claudio | 1981 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'33''42 | |
25 | Mescolini Michele | 1982 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'34''16 | |
    | Agostoni Daniele | 1981 | Spazio Sport One | 00'34''16 | |
27 | Fumagalli Daniele | 1981 | Spazio Sport One | 00'35''64 | |
28 | Quarantini Omar | 1981 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 00'35''95 | |
29 | Gogna Davide | 1983 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'36''88 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barro Stefano | 1979 | Natatorium Treviso | 00'25''58 | |
2 | Pampana Samuele | 1976 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'25''82 | |
3 | Del Bianco Paolo | 1977 | Parco Livenza SRL SSD | 00'27''27 | |
4 | Alquati Claudio | 1979 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'27''57 | |
5 | Bonomini Davide | 1975 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''16 | |
6 | Pagliara Fabrizio | 1975 | Robur Et Fides | 00'28''47 | |
7 | Spano Mighel | 1976 | X-Team Olbia ASD | 00'28''51 | |
8 | Maruelli Flavio | 1977 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'29''27 | |
9 | Rizzoli Marco | 1978 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'29''30 | |
10 | Irrera Letterio | 1979 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 00'29''43 | |
11 | Marchionni Paolo | 1977 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'30''29 | |
12 | Gritti Roberto | 1975 | Chiari Swim Team ASD | 00'30''34 | |
13 | Scotton Simone | 1977 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'31''27 | |
14 | Zanre' Alessandro | 1978 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'32''30 | |
15 | Sartini Davide | 1977 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 00'32''81 | |
16 | Tosi Fabio | 1977 | Canottieri Mincio | 00'32''97 | |
17 | Girolami Marco | 1975 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'34''07 | |
18 | Bonomi Mauro | 1975 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'34''10 | |
19 | Scimone Salvatore | 1976 | Spazio Sport One | 00'34''20 | |
20 | Thompson John Michael | 1976 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'34''30 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lanzoni Mauro | 1972 | Malaspina SC | 00'24''69 | |
2 | Di Giusto Nicola | 1973 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'26''00 | |
3 | Mariani Riccardo | 1970 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'26''76 | |
4 | Rota Alberto | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 00'26''99 | |
5 | Vitrotti Luca | 1973 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'27''41 | |
6 | Lasagna Christian | 1973 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'28''55 | |
7 | Fumagalli Andrea | 1973 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 00'28''58 | |
8 | Gulli Damian | 1973 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 00'28''94 | |
9 | Chimenton Michele | 1974 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 00'29''42 | |
10 | Danzi Davide | 1974 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'29''86 | |
11 | Ruggeri Andrea | 1973 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'30''23 | |
12 | Morelli Nicola | 1971 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'30''73 | |
13 | Malvestiti Gianmaria | 1973 | Spazio Sport One | 00'30''74 | |
14 | Brugnoli Alessandro | 1972 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'31''00 | |
15 | Tresoldi Alessandro | 1972 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'31''32 | |
16 | Pellegrini Roberto | 1971 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'31''83 | |
17 | Giovanetti Flavio | 1970 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'31''85 | |
18 | Tirelli Andrea | 1973 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'32''38 | |
19 | Santini Alberto | 1973 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'32''53 | |
20 | Masetti Marco | 1974 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'33''53 | |
21 | Galli Matteo | 1973 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'33''90 | |
22 | Mariani Ettore | 1971 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'34''02 | |
23 | Maran Armido | 1970 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'34''25 | |
24 | Miglioranzi Marco | 1971 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'34''90 | |
25 | Pagani Daniele | 1973 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'34''94 | |
26 | Aliani Paolo | 1971 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 00'34''97 | |
27 | Tosi Massimo | 1973 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'35''73 | |
28 | Bianchetti Giacomo | 1972 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'35''96 | |
29 | Prodi Daniele | 1972 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'36''86 | |
30 | Magatelli Luca | 1970 | Spazio Sport One | 00'37''30 | |
31 | Barelli Fabio | 1970 | Leaena - Brescia | 00'39''01 | |
32 | Raffaelli Giovanni | 1971 | Quanta Club SSD | 00'40''25 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Michelotti Leonardo | 1965 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'26''29 | |
2 | Capelli Massimo | 1968 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'27''41 | |
3 | Costa Emanuele | 1968 | Rapallo Nuoto | 00'27''71 | |
4 | Melli Davide | 1968 | Coopernuoto | 00'28''28 | |
5 | Abbate Riccardo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''07 | |
6 | Borali Fabio Giovanni | 1969 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'30''58 | |
7 | Bo Roberto | 1966 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'30''59 | |
8 | Gaudenzi Rodolfo | 1967 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'30''80 | |
9 | Duina Diego | 1967 | ESC SSD - Brescia | 00'30''91 | |
10 | Montenegro Raul | 1968 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 00'31''11 | |
11 | Maffioletti Nicola Andrea | 1969 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'31''58 | |
12 | Bortolan Gianluca | 1969 | G - Udine ASD | 00'31''60 | |
13 | Giannotti Giulio | 1969 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'32''09 | |
14 | Mantovani Andrea | 1968 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'32''55 | |
15 | Vicentini Aldo | 1968 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'32''66 | |
16 | Barone Alessandro | 1969 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'32''88 | |
17 | Bocchi Massimo | 1967 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'33''18 | |
18 | Tomasoni Roberto | 1966 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'33''30 | |
19 | Trevisanutto Mauro | 1968 | Serenissima Nuoto Club ASD | 00'33''46 | |
20 | Borra Nevio | 1969 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'34''16 | |
21 | Delfini Cesare | 1965 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'34''87 | |
22 | Mainini Giovanni | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'36''24 | |
23 | Marinaro Guido | 1967 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'36''49 | |
24 | Bocchi Mauro Giorgio | 1965 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'38''50 | |
25 | Foresti Pietro Antonio | 1966 | Spazio Sport One | 00'41''61 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Conti Marco Mattia | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'26''62 | |
2 | Palomba Fabrizio | 1962 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 00'27''81 | |
3 | Ceruti Gionata | 1964 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'29''01 | |
4 | Rizzi Fabio | 1964 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'29''85 | |
5 | Mariani Maurizio | 1963 | Sport & Fitness SSD Brescia | 00'32''21 | |
6 | Perlotto Paolo | 1963 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'33''29 | |
7 | Manzardo Moreno | 1961 | Nuoto Giunone ASD - Caldiero | 00'33''66 | |
8 | Abba' Massimo | 1960 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'33''79 | |
9 | Ferrari Gerardo | 1961 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'35''52 | |
10 | Canini Ettore | 1964 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'36''65 | |
11 | Bucci Alessandro | 1964 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'37''25 | |
12 | Cavaliere Carmelo Antonio | 1963 | Bergamo Nuoto | 00'45''51 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Elia Francesco | 1958 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'30''80 | |
2 | Corradini Marco | 1959 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'32''02 | |
3 | Borhy Maurizio | 1956 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'34''18 | |
4 | Sulpizi Nelson Simon Ildemaro | 1958 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'35''24 | |
5 | Botticini Tommaso | 1955 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'35''28 | |
6 | Grazioli Marco | 1955 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'35''94 | |
7 | Mastrofini Maurizio | 1959 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'38''80 | |
8 | Petrillo Vincenzo | 1959 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 00'38''96 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mainetti Giovanni | 1951 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'36''21 | |
2 | Fedeli Fabio | 1954 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'39''16 | |
3 | Signorelli Ercole | 1951 | GIS Milano SSD | 00'46''41 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Becchetti Romolo | 1946 | Aquatica SSD - San Casciano | 00'36''07 | |
2 | Bellinazzo Marco | 1946 | Viadana Nuoto | 00'41''95 | |
3 | Ferrari Damino | 1945 | Settefrati Libertas | 00'51''92 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Roncati Carlo | 1942 | Sport Management Pallanuoto | 00'46''26 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perondini Giorgio | 1937 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''76 |