Vacanti Alfonsa
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'46''56     26/03/2023 | 00'42''77     05/12/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'37''04'     28/03/2021 | 01'34''42'     23/02/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'55''89'     26/03/2023 | 03'34''18'     26/03/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'11''07'     23/02/2020 | 07'11''07'     23/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'52''22     26/03/2022 | 00'51''15     05/12/2021 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Nuoto Master (Palermo) - 1° Giornata
50 Dorso
Master 35 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montaina Carla | 1985 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'34''70 | |
2 | Alfino Vittoria Stefania | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'42''79 | |
3 | Alfino Roberta Maria | 1987 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'42''83 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giuffre' Lucia | 1978 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'47''52 | |
2 | Piazzese Marilia | 1982 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 00'50''24 | |
3 | Vacanti Alfonsa | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'52''22 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Trapani Daniela | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''27 | |
2 | Caccamo Laura | 1976 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'46''22 | |
3 | Garretto Valeria | 1975 | Trirock ASD | 00'46''81 | |
4 | Scarantino Eva | 1977 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'47''03 | |
5 | Battaglia Barbara | 1974 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'58''34 | |
6 | Costantino Loredana | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'59''66 | |
7 | Scibilia Natala | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'02''21 | |
8 | Nicoletti Giulia | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'08''76 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Balzani Giada | 1970 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'44''58 | |
2 | Giacone Patrizia | 1969 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'47''88 | |
3 | Gangemi Amelia | 1969 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'48''97 | |
4 | Marchese Lucina | 1968 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'52''11 | |
5 | Pozzoli Rossella | 1969 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'52''21 | |
6 | Minaldi Tecla | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'05''87 | |
7 | Leonardi Sabina | 1972 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'17''86 | |
    | Sorrentino Simona | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Michelini Carine | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'45''40 | |
2 | Mirto Anna Pia Maria | 1967 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'54''56 | |
3 | Bonaffini Maria | 1965 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'07''83 | |
4 | Ventimiglia Lorenza | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'17''77 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvia Valentina | 1959 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''62 | |
2 | Codiglione Maria Concetta | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'45''26 | |
3 | Maccotta Antonella | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'54''72 | |
4 | Bertorotta Alessandra | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'54''74 | |
5 | Seminatore Daria | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'58''71 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sartorio Marcella | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'01''28 | |
2 | Reccia Antonella | 1956 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'03''25 | |
3 | Garofalo Maria Rosa | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'05''41 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'00''16 |