Vacanti Alfonsa
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'46''56     26/03/2023 | 00'42''77     05/12/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'37''04'     28/03/2021 | 01'34''42'     23/02/2020 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'55''89'     26/03/2023 | 03'34''18'     26/03/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'11''07'     23/02/2020 | 07'11''07'     23/02/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'52''22     26/03/2022 | 00'51''15     05/12/2021 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Paternò) - 1° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finocchiaro Loriana | 1995 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'23''78 | |||
2 | Benedetto Jenny | 1993 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'26''61 | |||
3 | Cavaleri Chiara | 1995 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'35''41 | |||
4 | Foti Elisa | 1992 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'46''89 | |||
5 | Marino Tirri Micaela | 1994 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 03'08''37 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Indomenico Marianna | 1988 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'04''33 | |||
2 | Tortorici Alice Maria | 1988 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'08''12 | |||
3 | Grasso Melania | 1986 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'32''51 | |||
4 | Santonocito Michela | 1989 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'36''35 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Albo Martina | 1985 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'07''12 | |||
2 | Alfino Vittoria Stefania | 1984 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'11''08 | |||
3 | Lo Porto Gaetana | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'25''43 | |||
4 | Germana' Claudia | 1985 | Wellnext SSD ARL | 01'37''07 | |||
5 | De Lisi Ivana | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'45''04 | |||
6 | Taravella Maria | 1983 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'50''36 | |||
    | Vitale Francesca | 1982 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | Squalificato | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Veronica Loredana | 1977 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'09''93 | |||
2 | Indorato Laura | 1980 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'13''21 | |||
3 | Di Giorgio Maria Rosaria | 1980 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'27''03 | |||
4 | Cardullo Anna Maria | 1978 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'31''39 | |||
5 | Vacanti Alfonsa | 1978 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'34''42 | |||
6 | Costantino Loredana | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'36''41 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fortuna Elisabetta | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'18''95 | |||
2 | Trombetta Antonella | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'22''82 | |||
3 | Matranga Maddalena | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'26''45 | |||
4 | Bellavia Daria | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'28''08 | |||
5 | Follone Maria | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'10''40 | |||
6 | Scibilia Natala | 1973 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 02'15''20 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'05''11 | |||
2 | Michelini Nathalie | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'20''25 | |||
3 | Balzani Giada | 1970 | Torre Del Grifo Village | 01'20''96 | |||
4 | Bonomonte Alessandra Valentina | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'23''02 | |||
5 | Cancila Roberta | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'25''03 | |||
6 | Miserandino Barbara | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'27''10 | |||
7 | Marino Adriana | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'37''30 | |||
8 | Bagnasco Francesca | 1969 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'38''69 | |||
9 | Procopio Orsola Alessandra | 1969 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 01'50''84 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Eder Maria Alwine | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'08''88 | |||
2 | Ceregioni Patrizia | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'15''78 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cerami Vitalba | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'41''08 | |||
2 | Fuca' Fortunata | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'45''02 | |||
3 | Sartorio Marcella | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'57''02 | |||
4 | Mazzullo Teresa | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'01''25 | |||
5 | Garofalo Maria Rosa | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'01''35 | |||
6 | Mistretta Maria | 1957 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'12''23 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cannada Eugenia | 1952 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'33''07 | |||
2 | Jaforte Alessandra | 1953 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'00''37 |