Lerro Bruno
Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD (1962)
Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''04     21/05/2023 | 00'35''67     27/04/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'28''53     13/05/2023 | 01'26''52     14/04/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''89     13/05/2023 | 00'47''48     14/04/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'48''78     21/05/2023 | 01'46''76     22/01/2023 | |
200 Rana | 04'11''78     05/06/2022 | 04'11''78     05/06/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''23     18/02/2023 | 02'19''23     18/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'04''73     13/05/2023 | 02'55''32     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'57''64     21/05/2023 | 02'57''64     21/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Filippo Calvino 13° Master (Napoli)
100 Rana
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vassetti Riccardo | 2004 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 01'31''80 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spierto Gianraffaele | 2000 | Europa Nuoto Club ASD | 01'21''50 | |
2 | De Rosa Gennaro | 2003 | Rhyfel SSD | 01'24''90 | |
3 | Maestoso Francesco | 2000 | TMA Group Italia | 01'39''90 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Russo Matteo | 1995 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 01'15''20 | |
2 | Perrotta Federico | 1995 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 01'42''20 | |
3 | Sicignano Carmine | 1994 | Blu Team Campania ASD | 01'47''50 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cerullo Gaetano | 1992 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 01'23''30 | |
2 | Ficca Lorenzo | 1991 | Europa Nuoto Club ASD | 01'29''00 | |
3 | Ambrosio Valeriano | 1989 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 01'32''70 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Donadio Alfonso | 1984 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'15''80 | |
2 | Cozzolino Domenico | 1988 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 01'38''80 | |
3 | Correa Iacopo | 1985 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 01'40''20 | |
4 | Sica Giampiero | 1984 | Europa Nuoto Club ASD | 01'41''40 | |
5 | Furbatto Gianluca | 1987 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 01'45''50 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salvi Angelo | 1980 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 01'38''20 | |
2 | Mignogna Amedeo | 1980 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 01'45''40 | |
3 | Galasso Raffaele Vincenzo | 1983 | Sporting Club Poggiomarino | 02'02''10 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Alo' Ambrogio Claudio | 1970 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'30''70 | |
2 | Feola Alberto | 1970 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 01'31''30 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Catone Raffaele | 1967 | A.S. Aeroaccademia | 01'30''60 | |
2 | Palumbo Giuseppe | 1968 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'36''80 | |
3 | Marzullo Salvatore | 1967 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 01'46''40 | |
4 | Caiazza Antonio | 1965 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 01'54''80 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Della Paolera Ranieri Raimondo Ciro | 1963 | Nantes Club Master ASD - Napoli | 01'41''90 | |
2 | Lerro Bruno | 1962 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 01'52''00 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Esposito Vincenzo | 1956 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'42''70 | |
2 | Gargiulo Davide | 1954 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 04'07''20 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vitiello Alfonso | 1950 | Gym Sport Mania SSD - Terzigno | 03'26''80 |