Lerro Bruno
Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD (1962)
Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''04     21/05/2023 | 00'35''67     27/04/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'28''53     13/05/2023 | 01'26''52     14/04/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''89     13/05/2023 | 00'47''48     14/04/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'48''78     21/05/2023 | 01'46''76     22/01/2023 | |
200 Rana | 04'11''78     05/06/2022 | 04'11''78     05/06/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''23     18/02/2023 | 02'19''23     18/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'04''73     13/05/2023 | 02'55''32     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'57''64     21/05/2023 | 02'57''64     21/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master Campania (Caserta) - 2° Giornata
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Martino Andrea | 2000 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'35''86 | |
2 | Russomando Antonio | 2001 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'39''34 | |
3 | Amato Luigi | 2002 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'40''54 | |
4 | Russo Rocco | 1999 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'41''03 | |
5 | Manocchio Daniele | 2001 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'41''73 | |
6 | Caiazza Rocco | 2001 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'48''22 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Russo Danilo | 1995 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'36''08 | |
2 | Di Grazia Nicola | 1998 | Circolo Villani SSD | 00'38''26 | |
3 | Civale Alfonso | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 00'38''87 | |
4 | Fasciglione Umberto | 1996 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'45''73 | |
5 | Granato Santolo | 1995 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'51''37 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrante Renato | 1991 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'33''14 | |
2 | Daniele Lorenzo | 1992 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'33''30 | |
3 | Boccarusso Alessandro | 1992 | Magma SSD | 00'38''10 | |
4 | Vangone Nicola | 1989 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'40''02 | |
5 | Falcone Salvatore | 1993 | Sintesi SSD | 00'40''64 | |
6 | Sarcinella Ernesto | 1990 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'46''82 | |
7 | Minicone Ernesto | 1990 | Magma SSD | 00'47''24 | |
8 | Giordano Gianluca | 1993 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'48''10 | |
9 | Borriello Michele | 1993 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'48''12 | |
10 | Verde Emanuele | 1993 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'04''00 | |
    | Vastola Francesco | 1989 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | Squalificato | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Contaldi Francesco | 1987 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'32''84 | |
2 | Inno Stefano | 1985 | CUS Salerno | 00'34''58 | |
3 | Amabile Emilio | 1988 | CUS Salerno | 00'35''48 | |
4 | Ponticelli Marco | 1988 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'36''65 | |
5 | Buonomo Renato | 1988 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'37''00 | |
6 | Di Marzo Carmine | 1984 | Magma SSD | 00'37''07 | |
7 | Versano Valerio | 1986 | Magma SSD | 00'39''20 | |
8 | Crisci Marco | 1985 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'39''22 | |
9 | Di Bisceglie Marco | 1985 | Magma SSD | 00'39''76 | |
10 | Galasso Roberto | 1985 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'42''11 | |
11 | Gargano Antonio | 1987 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'46''77 | |
12 | Pompeo Massimo | 1984 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'47''72 | |
13 | Maione Giuseppe | 1986 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'47''91 | |
14 | Galdi Gennaro | 1985 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'50''85 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vela Umberto | 1982 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'39''28 | |
2 | De Masi Ermenegildo | 1979 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'41''21 | |
3 | Pierno Fabrizio | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'41''86 | |
4 | Artuso Tullio | 1980 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'42''74 | |
5 | Lettieri Gennaro | 1979 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'42''77 | |
6 | Fiengo Alessandro | 1980 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'44''08 | |
7 | Siani Gennaro | 1982 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'44''20 | |
8 | Mosca Marcantonio | 1982 | Magma SSD | 00'44''56 | |
9 | Ettore Nicola | 1982 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'45''29 | |
    | Pennino Ernesto | 1981 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Russo Roberto | 1977 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'38''97 | |
2 | Lauro Gianluca | 1974 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'40''01 | |
3 | Oliviero Michele | 1974 | Magma SSD | 00'41''09 | |
4 | Piscitiello Vincenzo | 1977 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'42''77 | |
5 | Salvatore Marco | 1975 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'43''77 | |
6 | Miele Antonio | 1978 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'46''81 | |
7 | Formisano Mario | 1975 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'47''00 | |
8 | Palumbo Fernando | 1975 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'50''09 | |
9 | Pacifico Aniello | 1978 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'54''68 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cuomo Fabio | 1973 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'35''81 | |
2 | Tortorella Manuel | 1971 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'37''44 | |
3 | Lambiase Roberto | 1973 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'38''77 | |
4 | Feola Alberto | 1970 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'40''90 | |
5 | Sarnacchiaro Giacomo | 1970 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'40''97 | |
6 | Pappalardo Antonio | 1969 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'41''88 | |
7 | De Gregorio Francesco Saverio | 1972 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'42''41 | |
8 | Passaretti Gianluca | 1972 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'42''53 | |
9 | Minichino Alberto | 1971 | Magma SSD | 00'42''57 | |
10 | Esposito Gianluca | 1969 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'42''99 | |
11 | Pagliarulo Vito | 1970 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'45''31 | |
12 | Salerno Ciro | 1969 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'45''48 | |
13 | Maddaluno Rosario | 1970 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'48''78 | |
14 | D'Auria Gianluca | 1972 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'49''36 | |
15 | Cosimato Vito | 1971 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'50''08 | |
16 | Festa Mario | 1973 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'51''26 | |
17 | Di Nocera Fabio | 1971 | Magma SSD | 00'51''90 | |
18 | Guglielmelli Franco | 1969 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'52''01 | |
19 | Di Perna Pasquale | 1971 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'53''69 | |
20 | Cammisa Pasquale | 1970 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'53''86 | |
21 | Minucci Claudio | 1970 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'54''96 | |
22 | Giglio Mauro | 1972 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'56''29 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pacchiano Domenico | 1967 | Time Limit ASD | 00'36''74 | |
2 | Lupo Enrico | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'41''62 | |
3 | Trapanese Marco | 1966 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'42''37 | |
4 | De Filippis Antonio | 1964 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'42''75 | |
5 | Saccone Aldo | 1966 | Magma SSD | 00'44''23 | |
6 | Varriale Massimo | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'45''54 | |
7 | Sparano Giancarlo | 1964 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'47''10 | |
8 | Forte Vincenzo | 1966 | Magma SSD | 00'47''64 | |
9 | Onesti Marco | 1968 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'47''76 | |
10 | Cangiano Alessandro | 1964 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'47''77 | |
11 | Melchiorre Maurizio | 1964 | Magma SSD | 00'50''46 | |
12 | Improta Francesco | 1968 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'53''52 | |
13 | Cozzolino Raffaele | 1965 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'55''77 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Daniele Pietro | 1960 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'40''89 | |
2 | Vegnente Vincenzo | 1962 | Acquachiara Ati 2000 | 00'42''80 | |
3 | Iorio Luigi | 1963 | Magma SSD | 00'45''75 | |
4 | Belfante Riccardo | 1962 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'48''82 | |
5 | Liberti Vincenzo | 1960 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'48''98 | |
6 | Lerro Bruno | 1962 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'49''62 | |
7 | Scolastico Carlo | 1962 | Magma SSD | 00'52''32 | |
8 | Orlando Corrado | 1962 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'57''47 | |
9 | Savino Vincenzo | 1962 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'57''56 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fazzari Francesco Maria | 1955 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'51''04 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cagnazzo Eupremio | 1953 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'51''31 | |
2 | Raso Antonio | 1952 | Centro Ester Napoli | 01'10''54 | |
3 | Tempesta Gino | 1951 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 01'27''20 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gasparini Stefano | 1947 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'56''90 | |
2 | Liguori Bruno | 1945 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'08''73 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Contrada Sergio | 1940 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'51''35 | |
2 | Caprioli Bruno | 1942 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'04''91 | |
3 | Gargiulo Armando | 1943 | Nantes Club Vomero | 01'09''37 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mosca Domenico | 1938 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'37''35 |