Gianello Giorgia
Rovigonuoto (2000)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''91     05/02/2023 | 00'27''80     17/05/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''68     02/06/2019 | 01'01''50     01/02/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'27''84'     18/05/2024 | 02'17''44     15/02/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'15''24'     18/05/2024 | 04'52''99     04/02/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''34     18/05/2024 | 00'35''88     07/03/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'27''01'     02/12/2023 | 01'19''80     17/05/2015 | |
200 Rana | 03'16''09'     22/07/2016 | 03'00''70     20/12/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''40     03/02/2018 | 00'33''10     03/12/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'20''24     09/11/2014 | 01'20''24     09/11/2014 | |
200 Misti | 02'42''23'     06/01/2017 | 02'40''31     13/12/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''24     09/11/2014 | 01'51''24     09/11/2014 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'25''86     14/07/2017 | 04'13''70     24/01/2016 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'52''70     13/07/2017 | 09'00''60     23/11/2014 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'12''63     09/11/2013 | 02'12''63     09/11/2013 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'52''18'     23/07/2016 | 04'38''92     20/12/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Belluno 6° - 2° Giornata
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Busatto Linda | 2003 | Acqua 18 SSD | 00'39''05 | |
2 | Gianello Giorgia | 2000 | Rovigonuoto | 00'39''31 | |
3 | Maiello Sara | 2003 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'47''45 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mottin Giada | 1996 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'40''03 | |
2 | Busato Ada | 1995 | Rovigonuoto | 00'42''80 | |
3 | Mosca Elisa | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'43''18 | |
4 | Tolin Lisa | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'43''95 | |
5 | Castellani Noemi | 1999 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'43''97 | |
6 | Bellagamba Federica | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'44''35 | |
7 | Cerentin Valentina | 1996 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'50''51 | |
    | Zilio Sofia | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lando Valentina | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'39''25 | |
2 | Zonta Chiara | 1994 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'40''43 | |
3 | Marzotto Anna | 1992 | PadovaNuoto | 00'41''99 | |
4 | Paganin Ursula | 1993 | Ondablu SSD | 00'43''04 | |
5 | Zaffalon Denise | 1991 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'48''12 | |
6 | Bertolini Camilla | 1990 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'52''42 | |
7 | Dengo Arianna | 1990 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'52''44 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fracasso Laura | 1986 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'39''86 | |
2 | Marcato Marta | 1987 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'45''49 | |
3 | Bonadiman Vanessa | 1988 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'46''11 | |
4 | Giacomuni Nicole | 1988 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'48''01 | |
5 | Meraglia Antonella | 1985 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'48''72 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ceschin Stefania | 1982 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'42''35 | |
2 | Possamai Irene | 1981 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'46''60 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Keber Erika | 1976 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'43''56 | |
2 | Pizzin Valentina | 1978 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'43''71 | |
3 | Dell'Antonia Cristina | 1976 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'43''90 | |
4 | Vincenzi Sara | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'45''96 | |
5 | Figher Vania | 1976 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'49''36 | |
6 | Martinelli Beatrice | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'50''28 | |
7 | Dalla Torre Elena | 1978 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'55''24 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galaffi Carlotta | 1973 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 00'41''88 | |
2 | Pinton Simona | 1972 | PadovaNuoto | 00'48''83 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Diso Vania | 1968 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'47''40 | |
2 | Zulian Wilma | 1965 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'49''33 | |
3 | Lofano Elena | 1967 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 00'54''19 | |
4 | Celot Monica | 1967 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 01'04''18 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaccari Monica | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 00'42''12 | |
2 | Bittante Emanuela | 1961 | Ondablu SSD | 00'42''97 | |
3 | Pozzer Morena | 1962 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'51''17 | |
4 | Di Bella Cristina | 1962 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'57''96 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bampa Francesca | 1956 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'53''21 | |
2 | Chenet Marta | 1959 | Ondablu SSD | 01'01''53 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tasin Nadia | 1953 | Ondablu SSD | 01'06''04 |