Gianello Giorgia
Rovigonuoto (2000)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''91     05/02/2023 | 00'27''80     17/05/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''68     02/06/2019 | 01'01''50     01/02/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'27''84'     18/05/2024 | 02'17''44     15/02/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'15''24'     18/05/2024 | 04'52''99     04/02/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''34     18/05/2024 | 00'35''88     07/03/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'27''01'     02/12/2023 | 01'19''80     17/05/2015 | |
200 Rana | 03'16''09'     22/07/2016 | 03'00''70     20/12/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''40     03/02/2018 | 00'33''10     03/12/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'20''24     09/11/2014 | 01'20''24     09/11/2014 | |
200 Misti | 02'42''23'     06/01/2017 | 02'40''31     13/12/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''24     09/11/2014 | 01'51''24     09/11/2014 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'25''86     14/07/2017 | 04'13''70     24/01/2016 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'52''70     13/07/2017 | 09'00''60     23/11/2014 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'12''63     09/11/2013 | 02'12''63     09/11/2013 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'52''18'     23/07/2016 | 04'38''92     20/12/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master 2023 Veneto (Lignano Sabbiadoro) - 3° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guadagnin Sara | 2000 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'30''32 | |
2 | Maculan Marta | 2001 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'30''60 | |
3 | Scarpa Eva | 2000 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'30''90 | |
4 | Gianello Giorgia | 2000 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'30''91 | |
5 | Facciolo Sofia | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'32''54 | |
6 | Carrozzo Sofia | 2000 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 00'33''22 | |
7 | Argenton Anna | 1999 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'33''98 | |
8 | Gallina Sofia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'40''00 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tonon Sabrina | 1997 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'29''87 | |
2 | Busato Ada | 1995 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'32''65 | |
3 | Paccagnella Paola | 1996 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'35''77 | |
4 | Menegazzi Valentina | 1996 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 00'36''09 | |
5 | Vanzin Camilla | 1995 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'36''23 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farronato Lara | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'31''11 | |
2 | Buosi Silvia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''47 | |
3 | Zilli Miriam Angelica | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 00'32''37 | |
4 | Rubino Michela | 1991 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''75 | |
5 | Cenedese Giorgia | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'35''09 | |
6 | Fusaro Maria Elena | 1990 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'35''10 | |
7 | Monti Serena | 1992 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'35''15 | |
8 | Capobianco Aurora | 1993 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'36''58 | |
9 | Zecchin Elisa | 1989 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 00'37''43 | |
10 | Tosello Ilaria | 1992 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 00'39''79 | |
11 | Campaner Miriam | 1991 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'40''79 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guzzonato Irene | 1987 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'33''31 | |
2 | Brigato Annalisa | 1988 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''13 | |
3 | Giacomini Alice | 1987 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'40''92 | |
4 | Biondo Laura | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'41''50 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccolo Silvia | 1980 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'31''78 | |
2 | Possamai Irene | 1981 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'36''87 | |
3 | Marchioli Anna | 1979 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 00'38''11 | |
4 | Colpo Anna | 1982 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 00'43''64 | |
5 | Baldini Paola | 1979 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 00'43''82 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galenda Tatiana | 1975 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'31''39 | |
2 | Aresu Alessandra | 1975 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''85 | |
3 | Cascino Francesca | 1977 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'33''40 | |
4 | Bellanca Marcella | 1976 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'35''90 | |
5 | Bussinello Elena | 1976 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'39''94 | |
6 | Martinelli Beatrice | 1975 | Gabbiano Nuoto SSD | 00'40''55 | |
7 | Zardini Silvia | 1977 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'41''09 | |
8 | Starnini Federica | 1975 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'42''30 | |
9 | D'Andrea Martina | 1977 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'43''51 | |
10 | Quadracci Aila | 1974 | Arca Team ASD | 00'43''71 | |
11 | Osuch Lucyna | 1975 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'45''95 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rigon Elena | 1973 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'31''47 | |
2 | Pollacchi Elena | 1972 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'33''56 | |
3 | Bertolini Manuela | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''68 | |
4 | Pinton Simona | 1972 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''84 | |
5 | Bettin Michela | 1969 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'36''89 | |
6 | Bristot Chiara Maria | 1973 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'47''95 | |
7 | Faccio Raffaella | 1971 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'49''46 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pizzo Paola | 1965 | Nuotatori Padovani ASD | 00'34''86 | |
2 | Azzolin Alessandra | 1968 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'35''41 | |
3 | Candotti Alessandra | 1967 | G - Udine ASD | 00'36''61 | |
4 | Zulian Wilma | 1965 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'39''37 | |
5 | Cajani Silvia | 1967 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'40''71 | |
6 | Celot Monica | 1967 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'45''50 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vaccari Monica | 1962 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''62 | |
2 | Marinato Donatella | 1963 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'37''38 | |
3 | Chenet Marta | 1959 | Ondablu SSD | 00'46''43 | |
4 | Sartori Laura | 1963 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'48''27 | |
5 | Fava Silvia | 1960 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'49''56 | |
6 | Digges La Touche Nicola | 1963 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'49''87 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrari Marta | 1958 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'50''68 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lora Amelia Irene Maria | 1953 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 00'45''81 | |
2 | Tasin Nadia | 1953 | Ondablu SSD | 00'50''14 |