Gianello Giorgia
Rovigonuoto (2000)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''91     05/02/2023 | 00'27''80     17/05/2015 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''68     02/06/2019 | 01'01''50     01/02/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'27''84'     18/05/2024 | 02'17''44     15/02/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'15''24'     18/05/2024 | 04'52''99     04/02/2017 | |
50 Rana | 00'39''34     18/05/2024 | 00'35''88     07/03/2015 | |
100 Rana | 01'27''01'     02/12/2023 | 01'19''80     17/05/2015 | |
200 Rana | 03'16''09'     22/07/2016 | 03'00''70     20/12/2015 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''40     03/02/2018 | 00'33''10     03/12/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'20''24     09/11/2014 | 01'20''24     09/11/2014 | |
200 Misti | 02'42''23'     06/01/2017 | 02'40''31     13/12/2015 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''24     09/11/2014 | 01'51''24     09/11/2014 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'25''86     14/07/2017 | 04'13''70     24/01/2016 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'52''70     13/07/2017 | 09'00''60     23/11/2014 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'12''63     09/11/2013 | 02'12''63     09/11/2013 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'52''18'     23/07/2016 | 04'38''92     20/12/2015 |
Gare Disputate
3° Giornata Attività Categoria PD-RO-VR-VI (Rosà)
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarpellon Ludovica | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'58''23 | |
2 | Sartori Sofia | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 00'58''67 | |
3 | Aver Emma | 2001 | Leosport ASD | 00'58''72 | |
4 | Nocentini Jasmine | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'58''78 | |
5 | Bogdaneci Victorita Alexandra | 1995 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'58''86 | |
6 | Brotto Eleonora | 1999 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'59''10 | |
7 | Urbanetto Vittoria | 2003 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 00'59''60 | |
8 | Miari Fulcis Alessandra | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'59''73 | |
9 | De Mas Micheluto Giorgia | 2000 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'59''83 | |
10 | Garzetta Alessandra | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 01'00''10 | |
11 | Zanco Desy | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'00''14 | |
12 | Fraccaro Giulia | 2001 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'00''18 | |
13 | Davide Arianna | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 01'00''89 | |
14 | Giacon Maria Vittoria | 2001 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 01'00''93 | |
    | Scartozzoni Lucia | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 01'00''93 | |
16 | Moreschini Angelica | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'01''04 | |
17 | Baldin Mariavittoria | 1999 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'01''13 | |
18 | Zoppelletto Gaia | 2002 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'01''25 | |
19 | Dal Farra Anna | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'01''61 | |
20 | Toniollo Beatrice | 2003 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 01'01''62 | |
21 | Baldin Maria Sole | 2003 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 01'01''73 | |
22 | Raimondi Erin | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'02''16 | |
23 | Bizzotto Anna | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'02''34 | |
24 | Alberti Chiara | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 01'02''40 | |
25 | Peretto Bertoncello Maria Clara | 2003 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'02''49 | |
26 | Ambrosi Sara | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 01'02''59 | |
27 | Sanna Federica | 2001 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 01'02''67 | |
28 | Betto Martina | 2002 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 01'02''70 | |
29 | Huez Nicole | 2003 | Leosport ASD | 01'02''78 | |
30 | Passerini Marta | 2002 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'02''97 | |
31 | Lago Rebecca | 2003 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 01'03''07 | |
32 | Sabadin Emma | 2003 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 01'03''21 | |
33 | Meneghini Noemi | 2004 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 01'03''35 | |
34 | Peruzzo Elena | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'03''43 | |
35 | Messinese Simona | 2002 | Nuoto Vicenza Libertas | 01'03''45 | |
36 | Frasson Matilde | 2005 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'03''52 | |
37 | Vettore Emma | 2003 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 01'03''64 | |
38 | Stegani Asia | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 01'03''97 | |
39 | Casarin Veronica | 2002 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'04''73 | |
40 | Santello Edda | 2000 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'04''76 | |
41 | Nicodim Amalia | 2003 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 01'04''87 | |
42 | Pesce Giuliana | 2004 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 01'05''24 | |
43 | Vitacca Francesca | 2005 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'05''55 | |
44 | Pegorin Alessia | 2001 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 01'05''93 | |
45 | Iemmolo Giulia | 2004 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'06''16 | |
46 | Pasqualotto Sofia | 1999 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'06''59 | |
47 | Gianello Giorgia | 2000 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'06''91 | |
48 | Tognon Andrea | 2005 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 01'07''93 | |
49 | Gennaro Margherita | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'08''00 | |
50 | Vivian Camilla | 2004 | Rari Nantes Marostica | 01'08''17 | |
51 | Maratona Giulia | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'08''90 | |
52 | Ciraudo Lucia | 2004 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'08''99 | |
53 | Scomazzon Alice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Marostica | 01'09''18 | |
54 | Bosello Lara | 2004 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'09''34 | |
55 | De Poli Caterina | 2005 | 3 Piscine - Cittadella ASD | 01'09''91 | |
56 | Fauro Beatrice | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'09''93 | |
57 | Pischeddu Ludmilla | 1994 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'10''17 | |
58 | Pasquale Arianna | 2005 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'10''79 | |
59 | Pegoraro Francesca | 2005 | 2001 Team ASD - Rovereto | 01'11''55 | |
60 | Schiavo Ginevra | 2005 | Gabbiano SRL SSD | 01'12''29 | |
61 | Masiero Giorgia | 2003 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 01'13''23 | |
62 | Iovine Ilaria | 2005 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'13''87 | |
63 | Moresco Gaia | 2004 | Rari Nantes Marostica | 01'14''48 |