Swieten Vlaskamp Elien
NED Rzc (1982)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''30     29/10/2023 | 00'34''30     29/10/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''15'     29/10/2023 | 01'14''69'     30/10/2022 | |
25 Rana | 00'17''03     29/10/2023 | 00'17''03     29/10/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''95     29/10/2023 | 00'41''53     28/10/2018 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''23     28/10/2018 | 00'37''23     28/10/2018 | |
100 Misti | 01'25''12'     29/10/2023 | 01'24''99     28/10/2018 | |
4x25 Rana | 01'24''57'     30/10/2022 | 01'24''57'     30/10/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x25 Misti | 01'08''45'     30/10/2022 | 01'08''45'     30/10/2022 |
Gare Disputate
25° Open Gelderse Masters Kampioenschappen (Winterswijk, NED)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werter Danitscha | 1998 | NED WWV Winterswijk | 00'38''03 | |
2 | Diepeveen Rosanne | 1999 | NED De Blauwe Schuur | 00'42''84 | |
3 | Visser Tara | 1997 | NED Livo | 00'43''42 | |
4 | Dewi Kusuma | 1997 | NED Aquapoldro | 00'43''54 | |
5 | Oetringer Djamari | 1996 | NED Hydrofiel | 00'44''01 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Konings Tieske | 1991 | NED Ndd | 00'38''01 | |
2 | Rougoor Fiering Thaisa | 1991 | NED Livo | 00'41''45 | |
3 | Bockting Kelly | 1991 | NED Montferland | 00'43''60 | |
4 | Wynia Janneke | 1990 | NED Ws Twente | 00'44''64 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Maastrigt Esther | 1988 | NED Montferland | 00'41''07 | |
2 | Dodeweerd Marieke | 1986 | NED Rzc | 00'41''64 | |
3 | Wildekamp Lisanne | 1988 | NED Rzc | 00'41''78 | |
4 | Van Heteren Nanda | 1989 | NED De Geul | 00'42''04 | |
5 | Heidekamp Malou | 1989 | NED Rzc | 00'48''75 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giezen Angela | 1983 | NED Upstream Amsterdam | 00'41''14 | |
2 | Swieten Vlaskamp Elien | 1982 | NED Rzc | 00'41''94 | |
3 | Heymen Hanneke | 1984 | NED Montferland | 00'43''09 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Daalman Margriet | 1978 | NED De Spatters | 00'43''50 | |
2 | Guijt Petra | 1976 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'43''72 | |
3 | Schuuring Marleen | 1976 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'47''45 | |
4 | Ekkelkamp Willemien | 1978 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 00'49''60 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Van Niejenhuis Trudie | 1971 | NED Tzc Vahalis | 00'40''89 | |
2 | Van Bon Rosenbrand Lidia | 1970 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'41''67 | |
3 | Spoelstra De Groot Ursula | 1972 | NED Ws Twente | 00'45''26 | |
4 | Santen Elja | 1973 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'53''57 | |
5 | Werner Rietveldt Titia | 1974 | NED Rzc | 01'01''21 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Knoester Ariene | 1967 | NED Aqua-Novio 94 | 00'38''06 | |
2 | Smulders Cora | 1966 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'55''39 | |
3 | Robbers Marleen | 1966 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 01'01''50 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Vegt Van Dijk Yoka | 1962 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'43''21 | |
2 | Van Der Star-Verhoeven Karin | 1961 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'46''16 | |
3 | Malais Marleen | 1963 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'48''48 | |
4 | Kolkman Pluim Marion | 1960 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'49''42 | |
5 | Martens Yvonne | 1964 | NED Rzc | 00'52''65 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rikhof Anette | 1959 | NED De Dinkel Denekamp | 00'47''95 | |
2 | Peters Veurman Ria | 1958 | NED Esca Zwemmen | 00'56''56 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meerwaldt Geerdien | 1952 | NED De Geul | 01'00''42 |