Pareti Carlo Andrea
Nuoto Nautilus - Roma (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''78     17/03/2024 | 00'26''78     17/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'05''07     05/05/2013 | 01'05''07     05/05/2013 | |
50 Rana | 00'35''98     17/03/2024 | 00'35''65     14/01/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'17''34'     11/02/2024 | 01'17''34'     11/02/2024 | |
200 Rana | 02'46''95'     27/04/2024 | 02'46''95'     27/04/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''25     17/03/2024 | 00'30''25     17/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'10''23'     11/02/2024 | 01'10''23'     11/02/2024 | |
200 Misti | 02'59''65     19/12/2021 | 02'43''99     05/05/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'46''01'     18/02/2024 | 01'46''01'     18/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'55''28'     18/02/2024 | 01'55''28'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'54''35'     11/02/2024 | 01'54''35'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'03''04'     11/02/2024 | 02'03''04'     11/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Brunelleschi 14° (Tivoli)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chifani Alin Gabriel | 2000 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'17''49 | |
2 | Ferraro Matteo | 2001 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 01'20''99 | |
3 | Pallocci Alex | 2003 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'25''28 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Miloaie Massimo | 1999 | Mandingo SSD | 01'17''74 | |
2 | Ciccoricco Mirko | 1995 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'18''69 | |
3 | Pareti Carlo Andrea | 1997 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'19''39 | |
4 | Alletto Paolo | 1997 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'20''94 | |
5 | Torrisi Concetto | 1999 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'22''60 | |
6 | Fregoli Alessandro | 1997 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'26''50 | |
7 | Palanage Nisanga Rasanjana Muthukumaran | 1995 | Mandingo SSD | 01'38''48 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frisenda Federico | 1990 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'06''92 | |
2 | Caruso Emilio | 1993 | Discipline Sportive Belle Arti SSD - Roma | 01'20''95 | |
3 | Pagliuca Matteo | 1991 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'23''16 | |
4 | Ottaviani Davide | 1990 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'28''84 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giannantoni Alessio | 1985 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'09''63 | |
2 | Verdecchia Davide | 1988 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'10''93 | |
3 | Strati Paolo | 1988 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'14''23 | |
4 | Pincini Giacomo | 1989 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'16''62 | |
5 | Stanisci Emanuele | 1987 | Mandingo SSD | 01'37''19 | |
6 | Garofalo Maurizio | 1985 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'50''33 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Merli Ivan | 1984 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'13''88 | |
2 | Evangelista Alessandro | 1980 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'18''12 | |
3 | Callegari Giuliano | 1981 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'19''35 | |
4 | Cunto Riccardo | 1984 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'24''88 | |
5 | Petriglia Riccardo | 1982 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'28''10 | |
6 | Longobardo Andrea | 1984 | Appio 2009 ASD - Roma | 01'28''85 | |
7 | Petrucci Stefano | 1984 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'38''89 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mattioni Filippo | 1977 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'13''15 | |
2 | Pagnotta Arrigo | 1977 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'19''78 | |
3 | Fabri Emanuele | 1975 | Rari Nantes Albano SSD | 01'21''33 | |
4 | Cuomo Luca | 1976 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'30''03 | |
5 | Antonacci Maurizio | 1976 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 01'31''58 | |
6 | Magni Lorenzo Maria | 1976 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 02'09''94 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Togni Andrea | 1974 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'18''03 | |
2 | Ruggeri Alessandro | 1973 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'28''77 | |
3 | De Cristofaro Marco | 1974 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'28''88 | |
4 | Piselli Riccardo | 1973 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'29''22 | |
5 | Mondaini Alessio | 1972 | Villa Aurelia SC | 01'33''40 | |
6 | Di Lorenzo Gilberto | 1970 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'37''16 | |
7 | Ragusa Giorgio | 1973 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'37''17 | |
8 | Radogna Danilo | 1973 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 01'42''24 | |
9 | De Giovanni Cristiano | 1974 | Discipline Sportive Belle Arti SSD - Roma | 01'42''68 | |
10 | De Pascalis Marco | 1974 | Nuoto Academy Amelia SSD | 01'43''66 | |
11 | Scollo Maurizio | 1972 | Discipline Sportive Belle Arti SSD - Roma | 01'54''44 | |
    | Bonelli Alessandro | 1972 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Laveglia Antonello | 1966 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'20''82 | |
2 | Mannella Raffaele | 1966 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 01'33''09 | |
3 | D'Angelo Massimo | 1966 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 01'33''18 | |
4 | D'Amico Giovanni | 1968 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'33''66 | |
5 | La Mantia Giuseppe | 1965 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'33''84 | |
6 | Massafra Paolo | 1967 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'39''40 | |
7 | Senise Francesco | 1966 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'40''94 | |
8 | Mantini Giorgio | 1965 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'51''34 | |
9 | Gasparrini Andrea | 1969 | Roman Sport City SSD | 01'54''69 | |
10 | Condemi De Felice Giorgio | 1966 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'59''37 | |
11 | Avancini Gianmatteo | 1965 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'59''62 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amoroso Giovanni | 1961 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'34''31 | |
2 | Iacomacci Francesco | 1961 | Acqua In Bocca ASD | 01'36''74 | |
3 | Colelli Roberto | 1963 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'38''37 | |
4 | Cocco Massimo | 1961 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'41''65 | |
5 | Donisi Paolo | 1962 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'42''31 | |
6 | Gennarelli Mario | 1961 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 02'11''50 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzarda Giacomo | 1959 | CSI Roma Flaminio | 01'33''08 | |
2 | Romani Gianluigi | 1958 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'36''06 | |
3 | Spano' Amedeo | 1955 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'39''09 | |
4 | Nazio Giuseppe | 1958 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'50''57 | |
5 | Rizzotti Salvatore | 1955 | Sporting Club Tuscolano By Corefit SSD | 01'51''22 | |
6 | Maresca Gianfranco | 1955 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 01'52''74 | |
7 | Giubilei Riccardo | 1957 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'54''20 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spano Paolo | 1952 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 01'46''14 | |
2 | Ciuffa Luigi | 1952 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'53''08 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caiano Riccardo | 1945 | Rari Nantes Bel Poggio SSD | 02'44''66 |