Lalomia Federico Angelo
Marconi 93 UISP (2007)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''45     20/11/2022 | 00'33''45     20/11/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 93'01''31     10/03/2019 | 01'33''61     03/02/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''97     05/11/2023 | 00'42''97     05/11/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'33''16     15/01/2023 | 01'33''16     15/01/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''91     05/11/2023 | 00'37''91     05/11/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'25''50     15/01/2023 | 01'25''50     15/01/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'03''18     14/06/2023 | 03'03''18     14/06/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'46''44     15/12/2019 | 00'46''44     15/12/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''62     26/11/2022 | 02'02''62     26/11/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'10''61     26/03/2023 | 02'10''61     26/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
1° Tappa Young Challenge (Cervia)
50 Dorso JUNIORES
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romagnoli Manuele | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'27''37 | |
2 | Barchetti Andrea | 2007 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'29''62 | |
3 | Tarozzi Michele | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'29''81 | |
4 | Santoro Filippo | 2006 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'30''19 | |
5 | Dall'Uomo Leonardo | 2007 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'30''22 | |
6 | Vanini Elia | 2007 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'30''23 | |
7 | Armaroli Alex | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'30''34 | |
8 | Cavina Giacomo | 2006 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'30''86 | |
9 | Forleo Francesco | 2006 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'31''06 | |
10 | Pierini Paolo | 2007 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'31''17 | |
11 | Veri' Matteo | 2007 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'31''19 | |
12 | Evangelisti Diego | 2007 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'31''38 | |
13 | Luppi Elia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'31''78 | |
14 | Ramazziotti Nicholas | 2007 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'32''16 | |
15 | Barattini Enea | 2006 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'32''17 | |
16 | Distefano Francesco | 2006 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'32''18 | |
17 | D'Adamo Francesco | 2006 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'32''25 | |
18 | Zacchi Luca | 2007 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'32''41 | |
19 | Bernabei Leonardo Nullo | 2007 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'32''99 | |
20 | Sangiorgi Andrea | 2007 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'33''02 | |
21 | Montevecchi Riccardo | 2007 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'33''59 | |
22 | Sacco Mattia | 2007 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'33''63 | |
23 | D'Accolti Antonio | 2006 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'33''64 | |
24 | Tarozzi Giacomo | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'33''86 | |
25 | Cremonini Mattia | 2007 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'33''98 | |
26 | Solovyev Denis | 2006 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'34''07 | |
27 | Maioli Federico | 2007 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'34''71 | |
28 | Ferrari Federico | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'36''07 | |
29 | Capuozzo Alejandro | 2007 | Unisport ASD | 00'42''76 | |
30 | Lalomia Federico Angelo | 2007 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'42''97 |