Lalomia Federico Angelo
Marconi 93 UISP (2007)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''45     20/11/2022 | 00'33''45     20/11/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 93'01''31     10/03/2019 | 01'33''61     03/02/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'42''97     05/11/2023 | 00'42''97     05/11/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'33''16     15/01/2023 | 01'33''16     15/01/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'37''91     05/11/2023 | 00'37''91     05/11/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'25''50     15/01/2023 | 01'25''50     15/01/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'03''18     14/06/2023 | 03'03''18     14/06/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'46''44     15/12/2019 | 00'46''44     15/12/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'02''62     26/11/2022 | 02'02''62     26/11/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'10''61     26/03/2023 | 02'10''61     26/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Combinata Degli Stili Fase di Qualificazione (Bologna)
50 Dorso RAGAZZI 2006-2007
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavina Giacomo | 2006 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'30''51 | |
2 | Forleo Francesco | 2006 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'31''14 | |
3 | Barattini Enea | 2006 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'31''39 | |
4 | Veri' Matteo | 2007 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'31''50 | |
5 | Santoro Filippo | 2006 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'31''51 | |
6 | Ramazziotti Nicholas | 2007 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'31''54 | |
7 | Distefano Francesco | 2006 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'31''87 | |
8 | Dall'Uomo Leonardo | 2007 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'32''16 | |
9 | Sangiorgi Andrea | 2007 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'32''31 | |
10 | Tarozzi Michele | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'32''48 | |
11 | Sacco Mattia | 2007 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'32''57 | |
12 | Evangelisti Diego | 2007 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'32''59 | |
13 | Zacchi Luca | 2007 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'32''89 | |
14 | D'Adamo Francesco | 2006 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'33''08 | |
15 | Cremonini Mattia | 2007 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'33''37 | |
16 | Bernabei Leonardo Nullo | 2007 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'33''64 | |
17 | Montevecchi Riccardo | 2007 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'33''67 | |
18 | Armaroli Alex | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'34''54 | |
19 | Maioli Federico | 2007 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'34''61 | |
20 | Guerra Gianpaolo | 2007 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'35''03 | |
21 | Limoni Leonardo | 2007 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'35''40 | |
22 | Baibarac David | 2006 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 00'36''79 | |
23 | Muzzioli Enrico | 2006 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'40''60 | |
24 | Lalomia Federico Angelo | 2007 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'43''68 |