Mitidieri Serafina
Hydrosport SSD - Matera (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'49''58     10/06/2023 | 00'47''16     12/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'55''23     11/06/2023 | 01'55''23     11/06/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'32''88     26/05/2018 | 04'32''88     26/05/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 01'04''97     12/03/2023 | 01'04''97     12/03/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 02'32''24'     12/03/2023 | 02'31''61     26/05/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'07''01'     12/03/2023 | 03'07''01'     12/03/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 08'25''61     11/06/2023 | 08'25''61     11/06/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'41''81'     12/03/2023 | 03'41''81'     12/03/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 08'56''31'     11/06/2022 | 08'56''31'     11/06/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Donato Paradiso 6° (Scanzano Jonico) - 2° Giornata
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gioscia Giovanna | 2001 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 01'36''35 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mancino Francesca | 1996 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'16''72 | |
2 | Fiore Anna Sonia | 1994 | Akkuamania SSD | 01'17''88 | |
3 | Sicolo Simona | 1995 | Akkuamania SSD | 01'18''86 | |
4 | Frisoli Benedetta | 1996 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'25''18 | |
5 | Cordella Sara | 1998 | Mediterranea Nuoto SSD - Grottaglie | 01'31''56 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gaudiano Immacolata | 1989 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'21''24 | |
2 | Polacco Emilia | 1989 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'42''13 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Panunzio Maria | 1982 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 01'31''06 | |
2 | La Corte Selena | 1983 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'37''30 | |
3 | Settanni Teresa | 1979 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'52''59 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gargiulo Valentina | 1976 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'11''44 | |
2 | Cornacchia Chiara | 1976 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 01'34''53 | |
3 | Cirillo Annunziata Maria | 1975 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'48''45 | |
4 | Mitidieri Serafina | 1977 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 01'55''23 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Iudicibus Giustina | 1970 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'22''39 | |
2 | Lorusso Maria Grazia | 1973 | Akkuamania SSD | 01'35''36 | |
3 | Zichella Luana | 1971 | Sports And Events SSD | 01'57''08 | |
4 | Monaco Mariarosaria | 1970 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 02'02''60 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Toma Marialuisa | 1967 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 01'53''37 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Salerno Clementina | 1957 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 02'41''41 |