Mitidieri Serafina
Hydrosport SSD - Matera (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'49''58     10/06/2023 | 00'47''16     12/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'55''23     11/06/2023 | 01'55''23     11/06/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 04'32''88     26/05/2018 | 04'32''88     26/05/2018 | |
50 Dorso | 01'04''97     12/03/2023 | 01'04''97     12/03/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 02'32''24'     12/03/2023 | 02'31''61     26/05/2018 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 03'07''01'     12/03/2023 | 03'07''01'     12/03/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 08'25''61     11/06/2023 | 08'25''61     11/06/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'41''81'     12/03/2023 | 03'41''81'     12/03/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 08'56''31'     11/06/2022 | 08'56''31'     11/06/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master 2023 (Potenza)
50 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gentile Eleonora | 1997 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'38''54 | |
2 | Zerlotin Martina | 1998 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'46''32 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Buono Angela | 1991 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'34''55 | |
2 | Montrone Anna | 1991 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'35''48 | |
3 | Falaguerra Erika | 1991 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'44''67 | |
4 | Rascio Ida | 1990 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'48''27 | |
5 | Perruolo Marcella | 1992 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'57''72 | |
6 | Aiello Luisa | 1993 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 01'00''18 | |
7 | Abiusi Giulia | 1991 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 01'12''64 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Albanese Eleana | 1988 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'45''10 | |
2 | Fiore Giuseppina | 1984 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'59''12 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sabia Valentina | 1983 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | 00'35''82 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mitidieri Serafina | 1977 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'47''16 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Toma Paola | 1972 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'40''08 | |
2 | Stola Maria Grazia | 1970 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'41''65 | |
3 | Pepe Ines | 1969 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'46''12 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Loperfido Stella Maria | 1966 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'58''07 | |
2 | Troiano Maria Carmela | 1966 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 01'06''18 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sica Anna Maria | 1952 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'49''50 |