Maurischat Martina
GER TSV 1896 Freilassing E.v. (1964)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''12     17/12/2022 | 00'30''82     26/01/2019 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''35'     18/12/2022 | 01'06''95'     29/09/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'37''84'     17/12/2022 | 02'33''58'     21/12/2019 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'29''93'     18/12/2022 | 05'05''74'     02/10/2021 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'39''36'     10/03/2023 | 10'39''36'     10/03/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 20'59''62'     18/12/2022 | 20'24''37'     21/12/2019 | |
50 Dorso | 00'39''48     17/12/2022 | 00'36''96     30/09/2018 | |
100 Dorso | 01'26''50'     18/12/2022 | 01'24''30'     22/12/2019 | |
200 Dorso | 02'52''52'     11/03/2023 | 02'52''52'     11/03/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''92     17/12/2022 | 00'44''49     21/12/2019 | |
100 Rana | 01'38''40'     18/12/2022 | 01'38''40'     18/12/2022 | |
200 Rana | 03'23''17'     17/12/2022 | 03'21''47'     21/12/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'34''08     11/03/2023 | 00'33''54     26/01/2019 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'20''63'     17/12/2022 | 01'16''15'     02/10/2022 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'46''97'     12/03/2023 | 02'46''97'     12/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'26''80'     18/12/2022 | 01'19''84'     12/02/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'53''16'     17/12/2022 | 02'49''25'     13/02/2022 | |
400 Misti | 05'51''99'     11/03/2023 | 05'51''99'     11/03/2023 |
50 Farfalla
31° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Dornbirn, AUT) - 1° Day
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Klerk Saskia | 1990 | SUI Schwimm Club Flos Buchs | 00'31''07 | |
2 | Nuener Stefanie | 1993 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 00'31''62 | |
3 | Wiestner Lisa | 1991 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'34''51 | |
4 | Zebic Kristina | 1994 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'36''68 | |
5 | Dusek Corinna | 1991 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 00'37''11 | |
6 | Mika Patricia | 1990 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'37''36 | |
7 | Engl Katharina | 1990 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'37''67 | |
8 | Gruber Carina | 1994 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 00'40''01 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kronlachner Angelika | 1989 | AUT Asv Raiffeisen Linz | 00'30''50 | |
2 | Rijkens Anna Maria | 1986 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'33''29 | |
3 | Fussenegger Stefanie | 1989 | AUT TS Dornbirn | 00'34''30 | |
4 | Florl Anna | 1986 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'35''86 | |
5 | Gatternigg Gerlint | 1986 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 00'38''75 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ausserlechner Daniela | 1983 | AUT White Sharks Lienz | 00'34''80 | |
2 | Chalkia Aikaterini | 1981 | AUT Schwimmverein Worthersee | 00'36''08 | |
3 | Lehner Martina | 1980 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 00'41''41 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petris Jana | 1977 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'32''77 | |
2 | Pataki Ruth | 1978 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'38''96 | |
3 | Zaborsky Pola | 1978 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 00'39''19 | |
4 | Bauer Angelika | 1976 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'39''72 | |
5 | Lengsfeld Kristin | 1978 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'40''94 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Georgi Anastasija | 1972 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'35''15 | |
2 | Rieger Sonja | 1971 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'35''67 | |
3 | Eder Barbara | 1970 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 00'36''67 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hofmann Monika | 1966 | AUT SK Voest Linz | 00'36''95 | |
2 | Merten Sabine | 1969 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'40''13 | |
3 | Eiter Gisela | 1965 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'41''03 | |
4 | Heimhofer Christine | 1968 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 00'44''27 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maurischat Martina | 1964 | GER TSV 1862 Bad Reichenhall | 00'34''34 | |
2 | Eckstein Doris | 1963 | AUT Atus Knittelfeld | 00'47''61 | |
3 | Kinzel Marlies | 1960 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 00'50''40 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Toth Herlinde | 1959 | AUT Su Perchtoldsdorf | 00'39''55 | |
2 | Vogt Karin | 1955 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 00'44''85 | |
3 | Kandolf Elisabeth | 1958 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'47''83 | |
4 | Hamberger Johanna | 1957 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 01'02''85 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hagele Annamarie | 1946 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 01'03''26 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pekarek Gisela | 1944 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 00'55''41 | |
2 | Rudolf Margareth | 1944 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 01'09''44 |