Raiti Arianna
Swimblu ASD - Milazzo (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Dorso | 01'03''69     17/03/2019 | 01'03''69     17/03/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'51''64     22/02/2020 | 00'51''64     22/02/2020 | |
100 Rana | 01'56''49'     23/02/2020 | 01'56''49'     23/02/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'11''46'     22/02/2020 | 03'11''46'     22/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'05''20     19/05/2018 | 03'05''20     19/05/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'13''66     20/05/2018 | 03'13''66     20/05/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Sicilia (Paterṇ) - 1° Giornata
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vespo Roberta | 1994 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'26''15 | |||
2 | Schillaci Manuela | 1995 | CUS Palermo | 01'31''07 | |||
3 | Tarantino Valeria | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'44''87 | |||
4 | Di Natale Giulia Maria | 1992 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'46''12 | |||
5 | Arena Paola | 1995 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'52''78 | |||
6 | Pennisi Daniela | 1992 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'57''85 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ganci Greta | 1987 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'20''15 | |||
2 | Flugy Pape' Maria Cristina | 1990 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'36''82 | |||
3 | Seminara Lorena | 1988 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'44''26 | |||
4 | Barone Elisa | 1986 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'45''19 | |||
5 | Foresta Martina | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'50''19 | |||
6 | Bella Antonella | 1988 | Polisportiva Sport Club Erea ASD | 01'53''61 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pumilia Eleonora | 1984 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'28''88 | |||
2 | Pantellaro Claudia Maria | 1982 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'39''33 | |||
3 | Lo Porto Gaetana | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'47''90 | |||
4 | Briuglia Angela | 1981 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'49''33 | |||
5 | Raiti Arianna | 1984 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 01'56''49 | |||
6 | Carrozzo Natalia | 1981 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 02'10''36 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fiore Cecilia | 1980 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 01'46''47 | |||
2 | Citraro Antonia | 1979 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 02'01''58 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Casella Barbara | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'23''41 | |||
2 | Tajana Tiziana | 1972 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'35''61 | |||
3 | Petrocitto Maria Bruna | 1975 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 01'46''53 | |||
4 | Lo Coco Vanessa | 1971 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'54''32 | |||
5 | Procopio Francesca | 1975 | Waterpolo Messina ASD | 02'05''85 | |||
6 | Follone Maria | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'18''29 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mirto Anna Pia Maria | 1967 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'51''39 | |||
2 | Magazzu' Tina | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'12''66 | |||
3 | Zangla Fabiana | 1970 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 02'20''17 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Finocchiaro Marinella | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'30''27 | |||
2 | Egidi Vanda | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'53''44 | |||
3 | Cancila Antonina | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'53''87 | |||
4 | Caruso Martina | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'15''51 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Turco Maria | 1960 | HdueO Sport & Animazione ASD - Catania | 02'01''02 | |||
2 | Agnolozzi Aurora | 1957 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'07''39 | |||
3 | Mazzullo Teresa | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'23''17 |