Raiti Arianna
Swimblu ASD - Milazzo (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Dorso | 01'03''69     17/03/2019 | 01'03''69     17/03/2019 | |
50 Rana | 00'51''64     22/02/2020 | 00'51''64     22/02/2020 | |
100 Rana | 01'56''49'     23/02/2020 | 01'56''49'     23/02/2020 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'11''46'     22/02/2020 | 03'11''46'     22/02/2020 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'05''20     19/05/2018 | 03'05''20     19/05/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'13''66     20/05/2018 | 03'13''66     20/05/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Pina Cattarinich 10° (Palermo)
100 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schillaci Manuela | 1995 | CUS Palermo | 01'37''47 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cocilovo Federica | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'39''41 | |
2 | Tarantino Valeria | 1991 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'50''13 | |
3 | Foresta Martina | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'02''34 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ganci Greta | 1987 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'22''74 | |
2 | Sacco Alessandra | 1985 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'28''47 | |
3 | Orofino Serena | 1985 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'04''80 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grosso Ornella | 1982 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'40''30 | |
2 | Hubova' Martina | 1984 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'47''67 | |
3 | D'Anna Emilia | 1984 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'48''15 | |
4 | Raiti Arianna | 1984 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'59''61 | |
5 | Scordato Francesca | 1980 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'01''16 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Loiacono Lucia Gabriella | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'50''69 | |
2 | Baccarella Daniela | 1978 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'51''64 | |
3 | Romeo Caterina | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'54''73 | |
4 | Pusateri Giulia | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'03''29 | |
    | Olenyeva Elena | 1976 | Olympiapalermo ASD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casella Barbara | 1973 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'27''62 | |
2 | Ricci Cecilia | 1974 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'55''72 | |
3 | Capuano Manuela | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'56''07 | |
4 | Bilello Valentina | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'02''43 | |
5 | La Mattina Maria Clara | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'03''55 | |
6 | Mormile Lalage | 1972 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'05''33 | |
7 | Rotolo Maria | 1974 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 02'05''84 | |
8 | Ferreri Dora | 1974 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 02'18''89 | |
9 | Battaglia Barbara | 1974 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 02'21''63 | |
10 | Hornsby Lucie Brawnen | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'21''99 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giammanco Silvia | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'41''43 | |
2 | Mostacci Daniela | 1969 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'53''94 | |
3 | Argano Laura Liboria | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'55''00 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Finocchiaro Marinella | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 01'35''38 | |
2 | Seminatore Sabrina | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'37''55 | |
3 | Codiglione Patrizia | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'01''10 | |
4 | Cerami Vitalba | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 02'06''33 | |
5 | Piattelli Carla | 1963 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 02'13''59 | |
6 | Mazzullo Teresa | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'31''02 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borkenhagen Gerda | 1940 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 02'57''34 |