Tonti Morena
Polisportiva Comunale Riccione (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''49     11/01/2020 | 00'38''49     11/01/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'26''88     17/11/2019 | 01'12''09     31/03/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'16''43     03/12/2022 | 03'12''33     08/12/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'16''95'     18/02/2024 | 06'43''27     11/01/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'49''44     08/12/2018 | 00'49''44     08/12/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'54''94     12/01/2019 | 00'54''94     12/01/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'44''51     31/03/2019 | 01'44''51     31/03/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'23''46     25/02/2018 | 02'23''46     25/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'32''39     16/06/2018 | 02'32''39     16/06/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Riccione 18° - 1° Giornata
200 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frassineti Elettra | 1994 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'23''40 | |
2 | Monacchia Tosca | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 02'24''74 | |
3 | Pagliarani Sara | 1995 | San Marino Nuoto | 02'24''96 | |
4 | Bovolenta Sofia | 1995 | Imolanuoto | 02'41''82 | |
5 | Gurrado Arianna | 1997 | Imolanuoto | 02'42''61 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Celli Elisa | 1990 | San Marino Nuoto | 02'14''08 | |
2 | Bilo' Veronica | 1990 | Team Marche SSD | 02'21''16 | |
3 | Bartolomei Clelia | 1989 | San Marino Nuoto | 02'26''20 | |
4 | Tubertini Ilaria | 1992 | Imolanuoto | 02'39''33 | |
5 | Girotti Laura | 1993 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 02'50''91 | |
6 | Bucaletti Elisabetta | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 02'57''04 | |
7 | Candidori Lucia | 1989 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 03'24''34 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chiarizia Roberta | 1984 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 02'35''51 | |
2 | Cermaria Virginia | 1984 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 03'05''27 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sopranzetti Pamela | 1983 | Team Marche SSD | 02'32''56 | |
2 | Alberani Margherita | 1979 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 02'41''00 | |
3 | Fiore Cecilia | 1980 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 03'01''08 | |
4 | Scarponi Valentina | 1980 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 03'05''22 | |
5 | Chiari Silvia | 1982 | NS Emilia SSD | 03'23''90 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Biondi Nicoletta | 1977 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 02'59''40 | |
2 | Citriniti Iole | 1974 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 03'04''95 | |
3 | Tomassetti Daniela | 1978 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 03'23''00 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maltinti Manuela | 1969 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'20''46 | |
2 | Tonti Morena | 1973 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 03'16''43 | |
3 | Bonzi Ilaria | 1973 | NS Emilia SSD | 03'41''41 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferroni Stefania | 1966 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'52''18 | |
2 | Lena Eliana | 1966 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 03'08''97 | |
3 | Rosetti Carla | 1967 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 03'10''37 | |
4 | Staffolani Silena | 1968 | Il Grillo - Civitanova Marche | 03'39''43 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rinaldi Daniela | 1960 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 02'58''02 |