Tonti Morena
Polisportiva Comunale Riccione (1973)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''49     11/01/2020 | 00'38''49     11/01/2020 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'26''88     17/11/2019 | 01'12''09     31/03/2019 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'16''43     03/12/2022 | 03'12''33     08/12/2018 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'16''95'     18/02/2024 | 06'43''27     11/01/2020 | |
50 Dorso | 00'49''44     08/12/2018 | 00'49''44     08/12/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'54''94     12/01/2019 | 00'54''94     12/01/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'44''51     31/03/2019 | 01'44''51     31/03/2019 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'23''46     25/02/2018 | 02'23''46     25/02/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'32''39     16/06/2018 | 02'32''39     16/06/2018 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Fanatik Team 6° (Forlì)
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baccarin Susanna | 1997 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'11''33 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tini Clelia | 1992 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'15''70 | |
2 | Fabbri Danila | 1990 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'18''62 | |
3 | Fantini Martina | 1990 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'19''22 | |
4 | Valli Alice | 1991 | Imolanuoto | 01'20''23 | |
5 | Pascucci Elena | 1991 | Nuotando ASD | 01'21''28 | |
6 | Barucca Lucia | 1993 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'24''02 | |
7 | Bandiera Letizia | 1994 | Centro Nuoto Copparo | 01'24''33 | |
    | Laurenzana Martina | 1994 | Sport Up - Team Nuoto Imola | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Primo Elisabetta | 1985 | Imolanuoto | 01'18''62 | |
2 | Vignoli Claudia | 1988 | Imolanuoto | 01'23''49 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zama Valentina | 1980 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'30''08 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marconi Barbara | 1979 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'22''48 | |
2 | Gentilesca Chiara | 1979 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'26''67 | |
3 | Cirolli Claudia | 1977 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 01'35''73 | |
4 | Vassura Lorena | 1975 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 01'55''55 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Molnar Veronica | 1971 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'35''53 | |
2 | Tonti Morena | 1973 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'44''51 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gaiardi Patrizia | 1968 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'44''36 | |
2 | Bellezza Norma | 1965 | Nuotando ASD | 02'02''22 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garavini Gabriella | 1963 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'42''49 |