Zecchin Annamaria
Nuoto Club Milano (1972)
Maniago Nuoto SSD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''04     10/12/2023 | 00'40''04     10/12/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'27''11     21/01/2024 | 01'27''11     21/01/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'16''12'     17/12/2023 | 03'16''12'     17/12/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'36''64'     17/03/2024 | 06'36''64'     17/03/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 14'36''36'     19/11/2023 | 14'36''36'     19/11/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 26'36''30'     17/02/2024 | 26'36''30'     17/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'53''88     11/11/2023 | 00'53''88     11/11/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'51''35'     05/05/2024 | 01'51''35'     05/05/2024 | |
200 Dorso | 03'57''33     10/03/2024 | 03'57''33     10/03/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'53''96     10/03/2024 | 00'53''42     26/11/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'55''16'     17/03/2024 | 01'55''16'     17/03/2024 | |
200 Rana | 04'09''99'     05/05/2024 | 04'09''99'     05/05/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'45''91     07/04/2024 | 00'45''91     07/04/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'51''96'     17/02/2024 | 01'51''96'     17/02/2024 | |
200 Farfalla | 03'57''69     17/12/2023 | 03'57''69     17/12/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'44''11     29/10/2023 | 01'44''11     29/10/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'44''64     07/04/2024 | 03'44''64     07/04/2024 | |
400 Misti | 08'17''46'     14/01/2024 | 08'17''46'     14/01/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'02''20     13/05/2018 | 03'02''20     13/05/2018 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'20''72'     02/04/2023 | 02'20''72'     02/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'41''61'     12/01/2020 | 02'41''61'     12/01/2020 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Italiani Invernali Di Nuoto BPER (Torino) - 3° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonfanti Letizia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'29''93 | |
2 | Zanelli Silvia | 2004 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'29''94 | |
3 | Bramini Monica | 2001 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'30''41 | |
4 | Narcisi Erika | 2003 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'31''04 | |
5 | Venezia Marta | 2004 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'31''43 | |
6 | Sberveglieri Silvia | 2001 | Coopernuoto | 00'32''79 | |
7 | Bezzegato Alessia | 2002 | Sport Club 12 SRL - Milano | 00'32''87 | |
8 | Vezzani Ilenia | 2002 | Coopernuoto | 00'33''32 | |
9 | Avdis Alexandra | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'33''63 | |
10 | Morabito Caterina | 2004 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'33''70 | |
11 | Bersanetti Alessia | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'34''86 | |
12 | Baruffini Alessandra | 2002 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 00'35''09 | |
13 | Belleri Elisabetta | 2004 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'35''18 | |
14 | Mascherpa Lucrezia | 2004 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'35''20 | |
15 | Salierno Bianca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'35''24 | |
16 | Micheli Linda | 2003 | Sky Line Nuoto | 00'49''00 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martiradonna Jennifer Grazia | 1995 | Klab Sport SSD | 00'28''12 | |
2 | Cagnato Katia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'29''80 | |
3 | Panziera Francesca | 1997 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'30''79 | |
4 | Licata Lisa | 1996 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'30''93 | |
5 | Borrelli Flavia | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'30''94 | |
6 | Medina Laura | 1995 | Nuotatori Genovesi SSD | 00'30''99 | |
7 | Torsellini Camilla | 1997 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'31''06 | |
8 | Evalli Eloisa | 1997 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''08 | |
9 | Maresca Giorgia | 1998 | CS Roero | 00'31''11 | |
10 | Stefanini Raissa | 1998 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 00'32''38 | |
11 | Magni Maria Laura | 1995 | Clorolesi Treviglio | 00'33''13 | |
12 | Calabri Adele | 1996 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 00'34''54 | |
13 | Fulli Grazia | 1996 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'35''41 | |
14 | Tobaldini Nicole | 1999 | Leosport ASD | 00'41''47 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borasi Elisa | 1993 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'29''86 | |
2 | Bozzato Laura | 1990 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'31''17 | |
3 | Merotto Federica | 1993 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'31''50 | |
4 | Falzone Margot | 1990 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'32''34 | |
5 | Berruto Giulia | 1991 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'32''45 | |
6 | Scita Debora | 1994 | Thermae Sport ASD | 00'32''62 | |
7 | Sassi Giulia | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 00'32''64 | |
8 | Goldoni Annalisa | 1993 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 00'33''33 | |
9 | Condo' Carola | 1992 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''10 | |
10 | Valdata Carlotta Linda | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'34''70 | |
11 | Xufre' Lopez Georgina | 1990 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'35''06 | |
12 | Santoro Chiara | 1994 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'38''30 | |
13 | Mangione Germana | 1990 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'38''57 | |
14 | Zanchetta Alessia | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'42''52 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Negrini Luana | 1989 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'30''40 | |
2 | La Vecchia Marzia | 1987 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'30''83 | |
3 | Frulla Alessandra | 1989 | Team Marche SSD | 00'30''94 | |
4 | Bichi Ilaria | 1986 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''51 | |
5 | Arcudi Daniela | 1986 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'33''04 | |
6 | Panepinto Simona | 1988 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'45''76 | |
7 | Mieli Susanna | 1987 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'50''05 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Puccianti Anna | 1981 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 00'34''28 | |
2 | Mishchenko Viktoriya Ole | 1980 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'37''44 | |
3 | Fazzi Claudia | 1980 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'38''80 | |
4 | Donatiello Silvia | 1981 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'39''33 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Crescentini Roberta | 1975 | A.B. Team ASD | 00'29''62 | |
2 | Damiani Valeria | 1977 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 00'31''08 | |
3 | Pizzo Francesca | 1979 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'36''80 | |
4 | Scalabrin Erika | 1976 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'44''77 | |
5 | Tuccinardi Roberta | 1979 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 00'46''67 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Negri Valentina | 1973 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 00'33''39 | |
2 | Losacco Annalisa | 1972 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'36''18 | |
3 | Costa Catia | 1971 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'37''34 | |
4 | Mondardo Elena | 1972 | Leosport ASD | 00'37''74 | |
5 | Mondino Daniela | 1974 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'38''10 | |
6 | Teresi Caterina | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''93 | |
7 | Piatti Susanna | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'41''45 | |
8 | Battaglia Tiziana | 1971 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'46''07 | |
9 | Zecchin Annamaria | 1972 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'46''78 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''38 | |
2 | Barbieri Milena | 1969 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'34''06 | |
3 | Lenzi Beatrice Alberta Camilla | 1969 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'34''15 | |
4 | Murgia Silvia | 1968 | DDS Camaiore APD | 00'34''32 | |
5 | Aurino Rita | 1968 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 00'45''49 | |
6 | Santi Stefania | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'52''96 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Castelli Carola | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'33''22 | |
2 | Brigazzi Roberta | 1964 | Sport 2000 SSD - Roma | 00'37''56 | |
3 | Bassani Laura | 1960 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'38''38 | |
4 | Montagnani Simona | 1962 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 00'41''10 | |
5 | Costa Gemma | 1960 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'58''18 | |
6 | Russiano Eleonora | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'03''29 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chiarpotto Elena Maria | 1955 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'44''59 | |
2 | Storace Stefania Anna | 1958 | Aqua Alpha SSD | 00'49''70 | |
3 | Baraldo Liliana | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'51''37 | |
4 | Bertoletti Margherita | 1958 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'58''08 | |
5 | Richelli Beatrice Maria | 1959 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'12''41 |