Ritossa Davide
CUS Bari (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''65     17/12/2023 | 00'31''13     18/02/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''08'     17/12/2023 | 01'11''37     18/02/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'41''70     20/02/2022 | 02'41''70     20/02/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'43''40     20/02/2022 | 05'43''40     20/02/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'06''87     04/02/2023 | 12'06''87     04/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''31     18/02/2024 | 00'43''21     17/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''93     17/02/2019 | 00'37''93     17/02/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'25''73     17/12/2023 | 01'25''73     17/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''17'     18/02/2024 | 01'58''17'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''64     17/12/2023 | 02'15''64     17/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Christmas Swim 1° (Bari)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallisaj Marco | 2000 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'26''42 | |
2 | Fanelli Davide | 2001 | Sport Project SSD | 00'27''22 | |
3 | Lorizzo Antonio | 2003 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'29''86 | |
4 | Carlucci Nicolas | 2001 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'32''26 | |
5 | Carbone Alessio | 2003 | Sport Project SSD | 00'32''41 | |
6 | Tangari Lorenzo | 2003 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'33''53 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marzella Christian | 1999 | Sport Project SSD | 00'23''15 | |
2 | Cesari Giovanni | 1998 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'27''46 | |
3 | Magnisi Michele | 1998 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'30''17 | |
4 | Scialpi Carlo | 1996 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'30''33 | |
5 | Colucci Antonio | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'30''47 | |
6 | Santoro Franco | 1996 | Sport Project SSD | 00'31''31 | |
7 | Loprieno Gabriele | 1997 | Sport Project SSD | 00'32''37 | |
8 | Giaconella Vito | 1996 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'32''43 | |
9 | Colucci Gianmarco | 1997 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'32''50 | |
10 | Wu Valerio | 1996 | CUS Bari | 00'33''72 | |
11 | Sparapano Pietro | 1997 | CUS Bari | 00'36''26 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sicolo Stefano | 1992 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'26''65 | |
2 | Toma Stefano | 1992 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'27''92 | |
3 | Guelfi Alessandro | 1994 | Sport Project SSD | 00'28''06 | |
4 | Cantore Diego | 1991 | CUS Bari | 00'28''43 | |
5 | Caramia Leonardo | 1992 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'28''97 | |
6 | De Pace Andrea | 1990 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'30''17 | |
7 | De Donato Leonardo | 1991 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'30''73 | |
8 | Cavaliere Dario | 1990 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'30''76 | |
9 | Iusco Claudio | 1990 | Sport Project SSD | 00'32''59 | |
10 | Altamura Vito Gabriele | 1994 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'33''29 | |
11 | Spano Angelo | 1991 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'34''75 | |
12 | Carofiglio Marco | 1991 | K-Sport Academy SSD | 00'36''17 | |
13 | Ritossa Davide | 1991 | CUS Bari | 00'44''65 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carrozzo Terenzio | 1985 | Sport Project SSD | 00'26''58 | |
2 | Carbone Gabriele | 1989 | Sport Project SSD | 00'26''84 | |
3 | Verrocchi Valerio | 1986 | CUS Bari | 00'27''42 | |
4 | Degirolamo Vito | 1989 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'28''12 | |
5 | Marra Valerio | 1985 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'29''72 | |
6 | Papadia Stefano | 1985 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'32''72 | |
7 | Acquafredda Francesco | 1989 | Sport Project SSD | 00'34''82 | |
8 | Perrone Benedetto | 1987 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'35''64 | |
9 | Manzari Michele | 1985 | Sport Project SSD | 00'35''96 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ladisa Sergio | 1982 | Sport Project SSD | 00'27''88 | |
2 | Ruggiero Roberto Sabatino | 1983 | CUS Bari | 00'29''13 | |
3 | Semeraro Pierangelo | 1983 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'31''18 | |
4 | Mennuni Donato | 1980 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'34''14 | |
5 | Arceri Filippo | 1981 | Aemme Centro Nuoto SSD | 00'34''41 | |
6 | Castellana Antonio | 1980 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'44''31 | |
7 | Caramia Daniele | 1983 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'47''61 | |
8 | Lacriola Giuseppe | 1982 | Sport Project SSD | 00'51''04 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Picciallo Roberto | 1979 | Sport Project SSD | 00'26''95 | |
2 | Sozio Pasquale | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'27''61 | |
3 | Barletta Donato | 1975 | CUS Bari | 00'28''49 | |
4 | Vrenna Luca | 1979 | Kroton Nuoto | 00'29''25 | |
5 | Fanfani Leandro | 1977 | CUS Bari | 00'29''91 | |
6 | Frasso Giuseppe | 1978 | CUS Bari | 00'30''30 | |
7 | Gallo Danilo | 1977 | CUS Bari | 00'32''13 | |
8 | Nardelli Piero | 1977 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'32''31 | |
9 | Colazzo Enrico Cosimo | 1977 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'32''63 | |
10 | Stefanachi Giuseppe | 1978 | Sport Project SSD | 00'34''23 | |
11 | Di Marzo Roberto | 1979 | CUS Bari | 00'34''68 | |
12 | Zambetta Michele | 1976 | CUS Bari | 00'35''30 | |
13 | Quercia Cataldo | 1979 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'37''00 | |
14 | Sisinni Luca Salvatore | 1976 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'37''13 | |
15 | Fiore Saverio | 1977 | CUS Bari | 00'38''59 | |
16 | Gigante Antonio | 1976 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'39''31 | |
17 | Di Bari Alfredo | 1975 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'40''04 | |
18 | Belviso Michele | 1976 | Sport Project SSD | 00'41''08 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dilonardo Tommaso | 1970 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'28''91 | |
2 | De Serio Domenico Fabrizio | 1973 | CUS Bari | 00'30''57 | |
3 | Barletta Angelo | 1973 | CUS Bari | 00'31''09 | |
4 | Loseto Francesco | 1973 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'31''10 | |
5 | Lodeserto Antonio Michele | 1971 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'31''53 | |
6 | D'Arcangelo Davide | 1974 | Sport Project SSD | 00'31''67 | |
7 | Capriati Gaetano | 1973 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'32''60 | |
8 | Bramato Americo Giacomo | 1974 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'33''03 | |
9 | Mandorino Pietro | 1972 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'36''43 | |
10 | Panarese Fabio | 1974 | Sport Project SSD | 00'36''47 | |
11 | Bonasia Francesco Paolo | 1971 | Sport Project SSD | 00'38''75 | |
12 | Belgiorno Francesco | 1970 | Master Valenzano SSD | 00'38''77 | |
13 | Delvecchio Gianluca | 1974 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'40''15 | |
14 | Favia Francesco | 1972 | Master Valenzano SSD | 00'40''87 | |
15 | Paganini Pasquale | 1972 | Sport Project SSD | 00'42''49 | |
16 | Bellafronte Francesco | 1974 | CUS Bari | 00'42''67 | |
17 | Martucci Giovanni | 1970 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'42''85 | |
18 | Valerio Paolo | 1971 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'44''15 | |
19 | Scaringella Luigi | 1970 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'44''56 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Catacchio Corrado | 1968 | CUS Bari | 00'31''28 | |
2 | Pontini Luigi | 1969 | Master Valenzano SSD | 00'34''09 | |
3 | Colella Domenico | 1969 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'35''38 | |
4 | Di Pierro Antonio | 1969 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'36''64 | |
5 | Annicchiarico Francesco | 1968 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'37''13 | |
6 | Maselli Rocco | 1965 | CUS Bari | 00'37''14 | |
7 | Diegoli Francesco | 1967 | Master Valenzano SSD | 00'37''55 | |
8 | Dimida Antonio | 1969 | Sport Project SSD | 00'37''75 | |
9 | Papa Giovanni | 1965 | CUS Bari | 00'38''65 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Milano Pierpaolo | 1963 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 00'34''08 | |
2 | De Benedictis Berardino | 1964 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'36''01 | |
3 | Demauro Francesco | 1964 | Sport Project SSD | 00'37''18 | |
4 | Virgilio Oreste | 1962 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'38''01 | |
5 | D'Addabbo Antonio | 1964 | CUS Bari | 00'39''60 | |
6 | Lasalandra Nicola Mario | 1962 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'49''67 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Starita Nicola | 1959 | CUS Bari | 00'32''57 | |
2 | Porcelli Francesco | 1959 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'43''75 | |
3 | Iacovelli Sesto | 1956 | CUS Bari | 00'44''65 | |
4 | Sinesi Luigi | 1956 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'55''02 | |
    | Meliota Claudio | 1958 | CUS Bari | Squalificato | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchi Antonio | 1953 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'38''18 | |
2 | Leone Nicola | 1952 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'41''87 | |
3 | Marinelli Francesco Paolo | 1952 | Akkuamania SSD | 00'48''47 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbuti Giovanni | 1941 | Sport Project SSD | 01'22''29 |