Ritossa Davide
CUS Bari (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''65     17/12/2023 | 00'31''13     18/02/2018 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'16''08'     17/12/2023 | 01'11''37     18/02/2018 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'41''70     20/02/2022 | 02'41''70     20/02/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'43''40     20/02/2022 | 05'43''40     20/02/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'06''87     04/02/2023 | 12'06''87     04/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'43''31     18/02/2024 | 00'43''21     17/02/2019 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''93     17/02/2019 | 00'37''93     17/02/2019 | |
100 Misti | 01'25''73     17/12/2023 | 01'25''73     17/12/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'58''17'     18/02/2024 | 01'58''17'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''64     17/12/2023 | 02'15''64     17/12/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Di Nuoto Master (Bari) - 3° Giornata
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinquantasei Alessandro | 1998 | CUS Bari | 02'16''59 | |
2 | Bozzi Davide | 2000 | CUS Bari | 02'22''73 | |
3 | Di Gennaro Andrea | 2002 | Framarossport SSD - Acquaviva Delle Fonti | 03'39''27 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | D'Alessandro Pasquale Roberto | 1994 | CUS Bari | 02'35''80 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzilli Vincenzo Valerio | 1988 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'09''66 | |
2 | Diviesti Antonio | 1989 | Centro Sportivo Lig 2.0 | 02'20''07 | |
3 | Santamaria Domenico | 1988 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 02'26''84 | |
4 | Luvera Walter | 1988 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'28''98 | |
5 | Casieri Marco | 1992 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 02'31''66 | |
6 | De Donato Leonardo | 1991 | Planet Sport SSD | 02'34''45 | |
7 | Lancione Luca | 1988 | Master Valenzano SSD | 02'39''45 | |
8 | Console Dario | 1988 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'41''32 | |
9 | Ritossa Davide | 1991 | CUS Bari | 02'41''70 | |
10 | De Vincenzo Ilario | 1989 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'49''03 | |
11 | Racanelli Luigi | 1990 | CUS Bari | 02'57''22 | |
12 | Montanaro Gianluca | 1992 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 03'05''17 | |
13 | Stasi Vito | 1992 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 03'23''87 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pezzella Marco | 1987 | CUS Bari | 02'33''77 | |
2 | Putignano Carmine | 1985 | CUS Bari | 02'55''58 | |
3 | D'Aprile Italo | 1984 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 03'19''62 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Russo Angelo | 1978 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'24''83 | |
2 | Lombardo Angelo Luca | 1981 | Swimrun South ASD | 02'25''72 | |
3 | Carone Nicola | 1982 | Ranidae CSSD | 02'28''08 | |
4 | D'Ippolito Alessio | 1981 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 02'28''30 | |
5 | Frigoli Giorgio | 1980 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 02'28''76 | |
6 | Dipinto Giovanni | 1980 | Master Valenzano SSD | 02'46''54 | |
7 | Lomascolo Paolo | 1978 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 02'47''69 | |
8 | Rotolo Domenico | 1980 | CUS Bari | 02'49''37 | |
9 | Console Fabio | 1978 | Icos Sporting Club | 02'58''33 | |
10 | Pacifico Nicola | 1982 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 03'13''43 | |
11 | Nuzzi Nunzio | 1979 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 03'15''23 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Surico Giuseppe | 1974 | CUS Bari | 02'13''11 | |
2 | Giordano Giuseppe | 1976 | Planet Sport SSD | 02'18''94 | |
3 | Zizzi Fabio Antonio | 1977 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'22''57 | |
4 | Centrone Michele | 1976 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 02'32''71 | |
5 | Barletta Angelo | 1973 | CUS Bari | 02'33''92 | |
6 | Santese Castello | 1973 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 02'36''09 | |
7 | Guarino Grimaldi Luca | 1974 | CUS Bari | 02'37''10 | |
8 | Quarta Andrea | 1977 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 02'43''73 | |
9 | Simone Giuseppe | 1977 | Feel Good SSD - Cellino San Marco | 02'43''76 | |
10 | D'Arcangelo Davide | 1974 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'43''86 | |
11 | Carrozzo Pablo | 1976 | Swimrun South ASD | 02'48''90 | |
12 | Pacilli Paolo | 1975 | CUS Bari | 02'50''18 | |
13 | Tempesta Giuseppe | 1975 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'52''87 | |
14 | Mongelli Simone | 1973 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'56''05 | |
15 | Castellana Giovanni | 1975 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'56''86 | |
16 | Garofalo Giovanni | 1977 | CUS Bari | 03'12''08 | |
17 | Forte Giovanni | 1975 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 03'22''73 | |
18 | Simonetti Sergio | 1974 | Master Valenzano SSD | 03'32''97 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mastrandrea Nicola | 1970 | CUS Bari | 02'35''89 | |
2 | Spilotros Marino | 1971 | CUS Bari | 02'39''96 | |
3 | Calabrese Francesco | 1971 | CUS Bari | 02'53''95 | |
4 | De Leo Gianluca | 1972 | Swimrun South ASD | 02'55''21 | |
5 | Ricco Raffaele | 1971 | Master Valenzano SSD | 02'55''42 | |
6 | Cioffi Ugo | 1971 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 03'07''90 | |
7 | Porsia Rocco | 1969 | CUS Bari | 03'09''34 | |
    | Rossetti Roberto | 1969 | Acli Nuoto Brindisi | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Veneto Gaetano | 1963 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'50''63 | |
2 | Balice Vasco Amedeo | 1967 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'53''61 | |
3 | Colonna Gianpiero | 1966 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 02'54''03 | |
4 | Maselli Rocco | 1965 | CUS Bari | 03'02''83 | |
5 | Tursi Michele | 1964 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 03'05''36 | |
6 | Dipinto Nicola | 1966 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 03'18''04 | |
7 | De Tommasi Giacometto | 1964 | Impianti Sportivi NF SSD | 03'21''65 | |
8 | D'Addabbo Antonio | 1964 | CUS Bari | 03'26''92 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cioce Gianfranco | 1960 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 02'28''52 | |
2 | Presta Marcello | 1961 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'34''68 | |
3 | Baldassarre Francesco | 1960 | Netium SSD - Giovinazzo | 02'45''00 | |
4 | Marciano' Antonio | 1958 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'46''97 | |
5 | Neglia Antonio | 1958 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 02'56''93 | |
6 | Corliano' Donato | 1960 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 03'43''27 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bianchi Antonio | 1953 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 03'02''30 | |
2 | Renna Elio | 1955 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 03'17''97 | |
3 | Carannante Salvatore | 1956 | CUS Bari | 03'47''51 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Marzo Luciano | 1948 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 03'34''59 | |
2 | Lorusso Vito | 1951 | Master Valenzano SSD | 04'20''54 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzaro Alberto | 1946 | C.S.Portici ASD | 03'42''70 | |
2 | Zongolo Desiderio Fernando | 1944 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 03'50''52 | |
3 | Lalla Mariano | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 04'10''95 |